Thursday, July 16, 2020

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Longfield Buggywalk
09:00
 
Canterbury Wellbeing Walk
09:15
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
H. Denby Pottery
09:30
 
Calne Strider Walk
09:30
 
Pewsey Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Westbury Starter Walk
09:30
 
Westbury Strider Walk
09:30
 
Westbury Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Haworth Road
09:45
 
Route 03 - Catterick Golf Course Round.
09:45
 
Route 14 - Wenlock Wood Walk
09:45
 
Len Valley Thursday
09:45
 
 
J. Henry Street Garden Centre
10:00
 
Sedbury Health Walk
10:00
 
Aynho
10:00
 
Lode & Bottisham
10:00
 
I. Crescent Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
Cogenhoe - Saunter
10:00
 
Frecheville
10:00
 
Hall Place, Crayford
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Cogenhoe
10:00
 
Grenoside
10:00
 
Route 03 - Catterick Golf Course Round.
10:00
 
Thurs 10.00
10:00
 
L. Waddington Health Walk
10:00
 
Route 14 - Wenlock Wood Walk
10:00
 
Elder Tree Walk, Talk & Tea - Plymstock
10:00
 
Whittlesey - The Manor Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Mundon, White Horse PH, CM9 6PB.
10:00
 
Tenbury Monthly Walk
10:00
 
Oxleas Ramble
10:00
 
6. Thursday 10:00, Methodist Chapel, Humberston
10:00
 
Tillingham, West Field CP, North Street, CM0 7TP.
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Long walk
10:00
 
Treverbyn Community Hall Walk
10:00
 
Burwell - Thursday Morning
10:00
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Short walk
10:00
 
Alc
10:00
 
Gamesley BeWell Thursday (2019)
10:00
 
Kings Acre Halt/Hereford Garden Center (Blue Diamond) ( was Wyevale)Hereford
10:00
 
Hayling Island
10:00
 
I. Somercotes WFH
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Walk
10:00
 
Walk Ross On Wye
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods
10:00
 
Age UK Walk
10:00
 
Bilbrook Walk
10:00
 
Rubery Library Thursday Walk
10:00
 
Haydon Wick Health Walk
10:00
 
William Sutton Walkers
10:00
 
Every Step Counts (Swanley)
10:00
 
Aynho - Track Walk
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Memorial Park Beginners Stroll
10:00
 
Newent Health Walk
10:00
 
Aynho - Strollers
10:00
 
Thursday - Willen Walk
10:00
 
Tutbury
10:00
 
Lydney Health Walk
10:15
 
Towcester - Short Walk
10:15
 
Route 14 - Wenlock Wood Walk
10:15
 
South Marine Park Walk
10:15
 
Firshill
10:15
 
Thameside Nature Park
10:30
 
Avalon Day Centre
10:30
 
#2. Gravel Hill Thursday walk (Grade 3)
10:30
 
Mortlake
10:30
 
Middleton Cheney - Street Stroll
10:30
 
Fordingbridge Health Walk
10:30
 
Lowedges
10:30
 
Sovereign Harbour - Sovereign Centre
10:30
 
Peninsula Hotel Thursday Morning
10:30
 
St Georges and Priorslee Thursday 10:30am TF2 9LU
10:30
 
Hardwick Walking For Health
10:30
 
Holmebrook Valley Park - suspended until further notice
10:30
 
Kington Every Step Counts
10:30
 
Craven Arms
10:30
 
O. Baughurst
10:30
 
Bersted
10:30
 
Oswaldtwistle Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sandwell Park and Sots Hole
10:30
 
East Preston
10:30
 
Barnes Institute, Whitburn, South Tyneside
10:30
 
Church Stretton Thursday G2: 10.30am
10:30
 
Evesham Thursday Walk
10:30
 
Woodland Series
10:30
 
Hadlow Walk
10:30
 
11) Thursday - Every Week - Bideford East, Clarence Wharf car park 10.30am start
10:30
 
Warndon Walkers
10:30
 
Ecclesall Woods Thursday walk
10:30
 
Wisewood/Wadsley
10:45
 
Seymour Estate Walk
10:45
 
Kent Pathways to Independance Health Walk
10:45
 
 
Skegness Health Walk
11:00
 
March Market Place Walk
11:00
 
Hillsborough
11:00
 
Derwent Valley Walk
11:00
 
Clarendon Park Walkers
11:00
 
Newton Abbot - Level 1 - Walking Works Wonders
11:00
 
Ruskin Park
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Thursday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Thursday - Belgrave Walk
11:00
 
Thursday - Park Hall Walk
11:00
 
N. Skellingthorpe Health Walk
11:00
 
Thursday - [Walks around Packmoor] CURRENTLY SUSPENDED
11:00
 
Cambridge Nuffield Medical Practice
11:00
 
Thursday - Park Hall Walk
11:15
 
Whaley Bridge Thursday Footsteps Very Easy Walk (2019)
11:15
 
Woodland Wanderers
11:30
 
Bermuda Pool Walk
11:30
 
Snodland Walk
11:30
 
 
March George Campbell
12:30
 
 
Blandford Health Walks
13:00
 
Kington Progression Health Walks
13:00
 
Breathehappy Thursday Walk
13:00
 
Greys Monument Newcastle
13:00
 
Weekly Thursday walk
13:00
 
Weekly Thursday walk
13:15
 
Weekly Thursday walk
13:30
 
Aire and Worth Valley Wanderers
13:30
 
M. Sleaford Leisure Centre
13:30
 
#2.1. Norbury Thursday Walk (Grade 2)
13:30
 
7. Thursday 13:30, Immingham Trinity Church, Immingham,
13:30
 
Helmdon
13:45
 
Weekly Thursday walk
13:45
 
Thursdays - Hartshill walk
13:45
 
Odiham Health Walk - Thursdays
13:45
 
 
Forge Dam/Whiteley Woods
14:00
 
Every Step Counts Sevenoaks North
14:00
 
Sutton on Sea Health Walks
14:00
 
Blakeney Surgery Health Walk
14:00
 
Dursley Thursday Walk
14:00
 
Hackenthorpe
14:00
 
Ludlow Ashford Carbonel
14:00
 
Thursdays - Hartshill walk
14:00
 
John Lewis Mannington Health Walk
14:00
 
Stetchworth - Ellesmere Centre
14:30
 
 
Breathehappy Park Walk
15:00
 
 
Earlsdon Walk - City Arms Public House
16:30
 
 
 
 
Lock Inn
18:00
 
Mickleover Perimeter walk
18:45
 
 
N104/105 Arlington South & East
19:00
 
Shaftesbury Health Walks
19:00