Tuesday, July 7, 2020

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
Warminster Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Washington Village Community Centre
09:30
 
Lings
09:30
 
Oakwood Woodland walk
09:30
 
Ludgershall Strider Walk
09:30
 
Shrewton Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Weston - Short
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
Chippenham Strider or Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Trowbridge Strider Walk
09:30
 
Warminster Starter Walk
09:30
 
1Life The Deepings Leisure Centre
09:45
 
Duffield Meadows & River Walk
09:45
 
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Morton Walk Club
10:00
 
Hadfield Be Well Tuesday Easy Walk (2019)
10:00
 
Amesbury Starter Walk
10:00
 
CRUSE Walk and Talk
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
02 Tuesday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Health Walk
10:00
 
Tues 10.00
10:00
 
03 Tuesday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Huntingdon Acorn Surgery
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Longer Walk
10:00
 
High Elms Country & Park
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
Rainton Meadows (Nordic)
10:00
 
March Mercheford Walk
10:00
 
Lyppard Hub Tuesday Walk
10:00
 
Amesbury Strider Walk
10:00
 
C. Angmering-Patching
10:00
 
Tuesday - Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
10:00
 
Hunsbury Hill Country Park
10:00
 
South Weald
10:00
 
The Duck Pond, Cleadon Village
10:00
 
Mordiford
10:00
 
Ross (Hospital)
10:00
 
Oswestry Level 3, - Tuesday Morning
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
Grosvenor Park Strollers Short Walk
10:15
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
Tuesday - Shenley
10:15
 
Stannington
10:15
 
St Judes Walk, Talk & Tea
10:30
 
Morpeth Short Walk
10:30
 
Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk - Long
10:30
 
Barton On Sea
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Recreation Walkers
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 1 - Short
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 2 - Medium
10:30
 
Larkholme
10:30
 
N104/105 Arlington South & East
10:30
 
Canley Walk
10:30
 
Braunton
10:30
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
10:30
 
Commandery Short Walk
10:30
 
Ecclesall Woods Tuesday walk
10:30
 
Commandery Walk
10:30
 
B) Tuesday - meet 10am: West Timperley Walking Group * SUSPENDED. SEE INFO UNDER 'SCHEME'*
10:30
 
D. Heckington Health Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Priory Woods Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
D1. Aldwick Seafront
10:30
 
Tuesday - Hilltop Walk Fenpark
10:30
 
E. Yapton
10:30
 
Kingskerswell - Tuesday
10:30
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
10:30
 
Bedworth Heath Walk
10:30
 
Mitcheldean Health Walk
10:30
 
Barnham
10:30
 
Riversley Park Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Staunton Health Walk (only for walkers in good health)
10:30
 
04) Tues (for dates see programme)-Instow,SandhillsCarPk 10.30am start
10:30
 
Beehive Walkers
10:30
 
Tyne Bridge Social Stroll
10:30
 
River Aire Walkers
10:30
 
Richmond Park
10:30
 
Ashford Learning Disability Forum Health Walk
10:30
 
Herne Bay LD Team Health Walk
10:45
 
 
Riverside - Bexley Village
11:00
 
Chase Meadow Meet and Walk
11:00
 
#1.5. Purley Way West Tuesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
BHI Parkside.Bromsgrove.
11:00
 
#1.6. Hamsey Green Tuesday Walk (Grade 2)
11:00
 
Tuesday Long Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday - Newstead Woods
11:00
 
E. Leasingham Health Walk
11:00
 
Havant Am - Short walk
11:00
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
11:00
 
Havant Am - Long walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Intermediate Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Health Trax - King George's Park
11:00
 
Raphael Park Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Warm-Up Walk
11:00
 
B. Ripley Leisure Centre walk
11:00
 
North Wingfield Five Pits
11:00
 
OYWLG Ageless Thanet Health Walk
11:15
 
OYWLG Take-Off Dover Health Walk
11:15
 
Stanmore House Strollers
11:15
 
Stanmore House Strollers Tuesday Longer Walk
11:15
 
Peckham Surrey Canal
11:15
 
Maiden Newton and Cattistock Walks (every Tuesday) SMALL GROUP WALKS ONLY
11:30
 
OYWLG Swallows Leisure Centre Health Walk
11:45
 
 
March Walk and Talk TEMPORARILY SUSPENDED
12:00
 
Bexley Village - Riverside
12:15
 
Buxton Short Walk (2018)
12:30
 
F. Courtauld Mill
12:30
 
 
Cronton - Tuesdays
13:00
 
Handsworth
13:00
 
MK Village Practice Walk
13:00
 
F. Sleaford Health Walk
13:00
 
Bewdley
13:00
 
Ainsworth District Community Health Walk
13:00
 
Darley Park Walk
13:15
 
B) Tuesday - meet 1.30pm: Boundary House Walking Group * SUSPENDED. SEE INFO UNDER 'SCHEME'*
13:30
 
Pitsmoor
13:30
 
Porter Valley
13:30
 
St Crispins Walk
13:30
 
 
Kingston Sheep Pens
14:00
 
Ely - Tuesday Afternoon
14:00
 
Stretton
14:00
 
Louth Health Walks
14:00
 
Bingley Walks
14:00
 
Tuesday Afternoon - Pleinmont - winter only
14:00
 
Tuesday - Westport Lake
14:00
 
Holy Trinity Town Walk
14:00
 
St Briavels Health Walk
14:00
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
Upton Walkers Tuesday Walk
14:15
 
Peacemarsh Health Walks
14:30
 
OYWLG One You Shop Health Walk
14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seaburn Tuesday pm
18:30
 
Cricklade Walk Fit
18:30
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
Stapenhill Evening
18:45
 
 
Rendezvous and Ramble- Chase Meadow
19:00
 
Ocean Road Tuesday Evening Walk
19:00
 
Pingles-Canal Evening Walk
19:30