Friday, July 3, 2020

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Glenhurst Walk
09:15
 
Cricklade Strider Walk
09:15
 
Cricklade Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Durrington Strider Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Devizes Strider or Stroller Walks.
09:30
 
Okeford Fitzpaine Health Walks
09:45
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Short Walk
10:00
 
9. Friday 10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Maldon Strollers, Blackwater Leisure Centre, CM9 5UR.
10:00
 
8. Friday 10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
E) Friday - meet 9.45am: Manor Court, Sale * SUSPENDED. SEE INFO UNDER 'SCHEME'*
10:00
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Funky Feet Walking Group
10:00
 
E) Friday - meet 9.45am: St Matthews Church Hall Stretford * SUSPENDED. SEE INFO UNDER 'SCHEME'*
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:00
 
E) Friday - meet 9.45am: Sale Sports Club. * SUSPENDED. SEE INFO UNDER 'SCHEME'*
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
Whisby Fridays
10:00
 
Citycare Walkers from St Pauls Church, Worcester
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
K. Comet Way / Ashenbury Park Walk
10:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Friday Walk
10:00
 
Parsons Walkie Talkies
10:00
 
Nordic Walking @ Marsden
10:00
 
Kings Sutton - short walk
10:00
 
Friday - Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Friday - Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
West Leigh
10:15
 
J. Rustington
10:15
 
Norfolk Park
10:15
 
St Peters Amblers Walk
10:30
 
Everyone Active Bewbush Health Walk
10:30
 
Friday Bushy Park Walk
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Health Walk
10:30
 
P. St Thomas Church, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
Radipole Park / Swannery
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Brunswick Buggies
10:30
 
N107 Earlham Cemetery & Heigham Park Summer
10:30
 
Friday - Blurton Oakwood Road Walk
10:30
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
Ocean Road Friday Morning Walk
10:30
 
Graves Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
Riverside Walk, Gheluvelt Park.
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
Croft Sport Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
Hirst Walk
10:45
 
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Essington Healthy Walks
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
K1. Arundel Black Rabbit
11:00
 
Redditch Library Health Walk
11:00
 
Walking Works Wonders
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
East Malling Lake View Walk
11:15
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
1Life Bourne Leisure Centre
11:45
 
 
Goldthorpe YSF
12:00
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
 
Chinley Every Step Counts Walk (2018)
13:00
 
Davy Down Riverside Park
13:30
 
The Strollers
13:30
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
Dronfield Sports Centre Walking for Health
13:30
 
Woodhouse
13:30
 
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
Sherborne Health Walks
14:00
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:15