Monday, May 18, 2020

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A Walk on the Bradford Moor side
09:00
 
Wilsden Walkers A
09:15
 
Leyton - Ladies Only Walk - Monday - 9.30am
09:30
 
Melksham Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Melksham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
Melksham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Rainham Walk (Public Health)
09:45
 
Lordswood Walk up to 60mins (Public Health)
09:45
 
Lordswood Walk* up to 90mins (Public Health)
09:45
 
St. Pauls Cray-Scadbury Park
09:45
 
Lordswood Walk* 90mins (Public Health)
09:45
 
Capstone Country Park (Public Health)
09:45
 
Eltham Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Rochester Riverside Walk (Public Health)
09:45
 
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
Concordia Health Walk 1
10:00
 
Billing Heath Walk - Short Walk
10:00
 
Concordia Health Walk 2
10:00
 
Kinnerley
10:00
 
Bodmin - Weekly Monday Walk
10:00
 
Canford Heath Monthly Walk
10:00
 
Hildenborough Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (1)
10:00
 
Stoke Park Road Wood, Bishopstoke
10:00
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
10:00
 
Gillard Rd (rear of Cheshire Home) Berry Head, Brixham
10:00
 
Glodwick Wanderers
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday High Walk
10:00
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Low Walk
10:00
 
Charing Surgery Health Walk - Monday
10:00
 
Bumps and Baby Wearers Walk and Talk Health Walk
10:00
 
Frizinghall Walk (Men only)
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Medium Walk
10:00
 
Caythorpe Health Walk
10:00
 
Lower Halstow Health Walk Plus
10:00
 
Herrington Country Park
10:00
 
Ancaster Monday Strollers
10:00
 
Lower Halstow Short Health Walk
10:00
 
Newtown Green Walkers
10:00
 
Every Step Counts (Hartley)
10:00
 
Penhill Health Walk
10:00
 
St Mary's Platt Circular Woodland Walk
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
Barton
10:15
 
St. Mary's Island (Public Health)
10:15
 
Bury Get Walking Mondays - Nowton Park
10:15
 
Longford Park
10:15
 
A1. Ferring - River Rife - Route 1
10:15
 
Weddington Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Croome Monthly Medium Health Walk
10:30
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:30
 
Monday - Nosey Parker Longton
10:30
 
C. Whisby Health Walk for the Visually Impaired
10:30
 
Par Bay Big Local Walk
10:30
 
Croome Monthly Long Health Walk
10:30
 
Bushy Park Longer Monday Walk
10:30
 
Jarrow March
10:30
 
St Austell Leisure Centre Walk
10:30
 
Cob House Country Park
10:30
 
Horninglow-Eton
10:30
 
Bury Road
10:30
 
Parks Leisure Walks
10:30
 
Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
New Starters
10:30
 
Sharley Park Strollers Walks
10:30
 
Seafront Lifeboat Museum
10:30
 
Monday morning - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Riverside walk to The Oval, Bexley
10:30
 
Newmarket beginners walk
10:30
 
Riverside - Standard
10:30
 
Christ Church Old Town Health Walk
10:30
 
Betteshanger Health Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Elham Valley Health Walk
10:30
 
A) Monday - meet 10.15am: John Leigh Park Walking Group * SUSPENDED. SEE INFO UNDER 'SCHEME'*
10:30
 
Hyde Health Walk
10:30
 
Horton Park Walking Group
10:30
 
Lower Wick Monday Walk
10:30
 
A) Monday - meet 10am: Urmston Meadows Walking Group * SUSPENDED. SEE INFO UNDER 'SCHEME'*
10:30
 
Great Bedwyn Stroller Walk
10:30
 
Shoreham Library To Old Fort
10:30
 
Dorking Meadowbank Short Stroll
10:30
 
Congleton Health Walk Mondays
10:30
 
Croome Monthly Short Health Walk
10:30
 
Parkend Health Walk
10:30
 
B1. Hotham Park Butlins - Route 1
10:30
 
Billing Health Walk - Extended Walk
10:45
 
Felixstowe - The Grove
10:45
 
Holbrook
10:45
 
 
Friday Hill Walk - Monday - 11am
11:00
 
Monday - Weston Sprink
11:00
 
Chingford Mount Walk - Monday - 11am
11:00
 
Richmond Short Walk
11:00
 
Ipswich - Christchurch Park
11:00
 
Filton/Patchway/Stokes
11:00
 
Chapel en le Frith Macmillan Walk (2018)
11:00
 
Wellbeing Walk
11:00
 
Chelmer Village
11:00
 
Nailsea Health Walk
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Britannia Park
11:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park - Monday Walk
11:00
 
Denmead
11:00
 
Horton Bank Top Walk
11:00
 
Wibsey Walkers
11:00
 
#1. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 11am (Grades 1/2/3)
11:00
 
Walk & Talk
11:00
 
Haworth Walk
11:00
 
#1.4. Nordic Walk (Progression walk)
11:00
 
Meadowside Leisure Centre
11:30
 
Heighington (fortnightly)
11:30
 
Oval-Riverside, Bexley
11:45
 
 
Urban Walkers
12:00
 
 
Connect Walkers Monday walk
13:00
 
Stalybridge Health Walk
13:00
 
Canalside Walk
13:00
 
Hamworthy Common
13:15
 
Bulkington Walk
13:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Lightwoods Park
13:30
 
Barnes Park
13:30
 
Mondays - Beau Sejour
13:45
 
 
Wickham Market
14:00
 
Cheddleton
14:00
 
Shrubland Strollers
14:00
 
Sturminster Newton Health Walks
14:00
 
Haskins Garden Centre, West End
14:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Monday Walk
14:00
 
Covingham Health Walk
14:00
 
Millennium Green/Town Park (No.1)
14:00
 
Haydon Wick Gentle Walk
14:00
 
Lower Shaw Farm Health Walk
14:00
 
Walking for the Mind - Bradford on Avon
14:00
 
Burton Latimer
14:00
 
Monday - Hanley Park
14:00
 
Marton Mere
14:30
 
 
Lincoln 'Extra Time Hub' walk
15:00
 
Pingles Track Walk
15:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
#1.2. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 1pm (Grade 3)
18:00
 
 
01 Monday 19:00 B
19:00