Monday, April 20, 2020

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Phoenix Park
09:00
 
A Walk on the Bradford Moor side
09:00
 
Cranbrook Monday Walk
09:00
 
Wilsden Walkers A
09:15
 
Melksham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Leyton - Ladies Only Walk - Monday - 9.30am
09:30
 
Melksham Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Royal Wootton Bassett Strider Walk
09:30
 
Royal Wootton Bassett Stroller Walk
09:45
 
St. Pauls Cray-Scadbury Park
09:45
 
Rainham Walk (Public Health)
09:45
 
Eltham Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Capstone Country Park (Public Health)
09:45
 
Lordswood Walk up to 60mins (Public Health)
09:45
 
Lordswood Walk* up to 90mins (Public Health)
09:45
 
Lordswood Walk* 90mins (Public Health)
09:45
 
Rochester Riverside Walk (Public Health)
09:45
 
 
Concordia Health Walk 2
10:00
 
Lower Halstow Short Health Walk
10:00
 
Every Step Counts (Hartley)
10:00
 
Bodmin - Weekly Monday Walk
10:00
 
Billing Heath Walk - Short Walk
10:00
 
Hildenborough Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
10:00
 
Canford Heath Monthly Walk
10:00
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (1)
10:00
 
Glodwick Wanderers
10:00
 
Stowmarket town and riverside
10:00
 
Merseycare
10:00
 
Caythorpe Health Walk
10:00
 
Herrington Country Park
10:00
 
Ancaster Monday Strollers
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday High Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Low Walk
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Medium Walk
10:00
 
Penhill Health Walk
10:00
 
St Mary's Platt Circular Woodland Walk
10:00
 
Stoke Park Road Wood, Bishopstoke
10:00
 
Frizinghall Walk (Men only)
10:00
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
Milnrow Library
10:00
 
Concordia Health Walk 1
10:00
 
Charing Surgery Health Walk - Monday
10:00
 
Newtown Green Walkers
10:00
 
Longford Park
10:15
 
Bury Get Walking Mondays - Nowton Park
10:15
 
St. Mary's Island (Public Health)
10:15
 
A1. Ferring - River Rife - Route 1
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
Jarrow March
10:30
 
Monday - Nosey Parker Longton
10:30
 
Hyde Health Walk
10:30
 
Par Bay Big Local Walk
10:30
 
Dorking Meadowbank Short Stroll
10:30
 
Bury Road
10:30
 
Parks Leisure Walks
10:30
 
St Austell Leisure Centre Walk
10:30
 
Weddington Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
New Starters
10:30
 
Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
Monday morning - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Riverside - Standard
10:30
 
Riverside walk to The Oval, Bexley
10:30
 
Newmarket beginners walk
10:30
 
Seafront Lifeboat Museum
10:30
 
Barton
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
A) Monday - meet 10.15am: John Leigh Park Walking Group * SUSPENDED. SEE INFO UNDER 'SCHEME'*
10:30
 
Nordic Walking , Barton upon Humber
10:30
 
Horninglow-Eton
10:30
 
A) Monday - meet 10am: Urmston Meadows Walking Group * SUSPENDED. SEE INFO UNDER 'SCHEME'*
10:30
 
Christ Church Old Town Health Walk
10:30
 
Paignton- Torquay Level 2
10:30
 
Sharley Park Strollers Walks
10:30
 
Shoreham Library To Widewater
10:30
 
Great Bedwyn Stroller Walk
10:30
 
B1. Hotham Park Butlins - Route 1
10:30
 
Hollin and Hopwood Woods Walk, Hollin Shopping Precinct.
10:30
 
Congleton Health Walk Mondays
10:30
 
Parkend Health Walk
10:30
 
C. Whisby Health Walk for the Visually Impaired
10:30
 
Lower Wick Monday Walk
10:30
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:30
 
Horton Park Walking Group
10:30
 
Bushy Park Longer Monday Walk
10:30
 
Billing Health Walk - Extended Walk
10:45
 
Felixstowe - Sea Front
10:45
 
 
Wibsey Walkers
11:00
 
Richmond Short Walk
11:00
 
Filton/Patchway/Stokes
11:00
 
Monday - Weston Sprink
11:00
 
Chapel en le Frith Macmillan Walk (2018)
11:00
 
Haworth Walk
11:00
 
Walk & Talk
11:00
 
Wellbeing Walk
11:00
 
Chelmer Village
11:00
 
Ipswich - Christchurch Park
11:00
 
#1. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 11am (Grades 1/2/3)
11:00
 
Friday Hill Walk - Monday - 11am
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Britannia Park
11:00
 
#1.4. Nordic Walk (Progression walk)
11:00
 
Nailsea Health Walk
11:00
 
Chingford Mount Walk - Monday - 11am
11:00
 
Denmead
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Rainbow Inn Health Walks Coven (ACTIVE)
11:00
 
Horton Bank Top Walk
11:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park - Monday Walk
11:00
 
Meadowside Leisure Centre
11:30
 
Heighington (fortnightly)
11:30
 
Oval-Riverside, Bexley
11:45
 
 
Urban Walkers
12:00
 
 
Stalybridge Health Walk
13:00
 
Canalside Walk
13:00
 
Connect Walkers Monday walk
13:00
 
Syke Monday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke Road
13:00
 
Hamworthy Common
13:15
 
Bulkington Walk
13:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Lightwoods Park
13:30
 
Barnes Park
13:30
 
Mondays - Beau Sejour
13:45
 
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Monday Walk
14:00
 
Woodland Gardens
14:00
 
Burton Latimer
14:00
 
Cheddleton
14:00
 
Wickham Market
14:00
 
Walking for the Mind - Bradford on Avon
14:00
 
Sturminster Newton Health Walks
14:00
 
Covingham Health Walk
14:00
 
Haydon Wick Gentle Walk
14:00
 
Halesworth, countryside & town (No.4)
14:00
 
Lower Shaw Farm Health Walk
14:00
 
Shrubland Strollers
14:00
 
Monday - Hanley Park
14:00
 
Haskins Garden Centre, West End
14:00
 
Wirksworth Monday Easy Walk
14:00
 
 
Lincoln 'Extra Time Hub' walk
15:00
 
Pingles Track Walk
15:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
#1.2. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 1pm (Grade 3)
18:00
 
 
01 Monday 19:00 B
19:00