Saturday, November 16, 2019

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09 Saturday 08:00 A+
08:00
 
 
Saturday Walk
09:00
 
10 Saturday 09:00 A-B
09:00
 
Vol Led Sat Am
09:00
 
Hazel Leys Walk - Saturday
09:30
 
Sat 09.30 Long
09:30
 
River Ramble Part 1
09:30
 
Walk 0930 Sat Medium
09:30
 
Len Valley Saturday
09:30
 
Herrington CP Sat 0945 (Nordic)
09:45
 
 
Wicken
10:00
 
Baiter
10:00
 
6/Saturday: Rayners Lane Ramblers
10:00
 
Eckington Walkington
10:00
 
P. North Hykeham Saturday Health Walk
10:00
 
Hillstown Dog Walking Walks
10:00
 
North Hykeham
10:00
 
M. Lea Progression Walk
10:00
 
Greenwich Park walk for men
10:00
 
Shadoxhurst - Walking For Workers Saturday Health Walk
10:00
 
09 JIM'S JAUNTS - 10.00am Saturday Health Walk
10:00
 
C. Witham
10:00
 
O. Tesco Wokingham Walk
10:00
 
South Woodham Ferrers - Women Time
10:00
 
10 ANDY'S AMBLE - Saturday Health Walk
10:00
 
L2 Sat am
10:15
 
Vol led Sat am 10.15
10:15
 
Valley Park Walk
10:30
 
Prestwich District Community Health Walk
10:30
 
Health Walk for All - St Ives Estate
10:30
 
Ore
10:30
 
Next Steps Forward
10:30
 
Mulbarton
10:30
 
Woolwell Walk, Talk and Tea
10:30
 
9a. Staines Riverside And Penton Hook (Wheatsheaf And Pigeon)
10:30
 
Blue Lagoon Walk
10:30
 
Exmouth
10:30
 
Droylsden Health Walk
10:30
 
Bromley Church Gardens
10:30
 
#2.5. Lloyd Park Saturday Walk (Grade 3)
10:30
 
Elder Tree - Walk, Talk & Tea at Central Park
10:30
 
 
Mountsfield Park
11:00
 
W35 - Meon Shore To Titchfield or Lee
11:00
 
Saturday strolls on Victoria Park
11:00
 
Haslemere Saturday Walks
11:00
 
Nordic Striders
11:00
 
Marvellous Margate Health Walk
11:30
 
Bicester 2
11:30
 
Herrington CP Sat 1145 (Nordic)
11:45
 
Rainton Meadows Nature Walk
11:45
 
 
Saturday at 12.00pm - Meeting at St Pauls School ( the big space outside )
12:00
 
Galleywood
12:00
 
 
Salt Ayre Walk
13:00
 
Stamford Park Health Walk
13:00
 
 
Saturday - Festival Park Walk
14:00
 
Sat 14.00 Short
14:00
 
Saturday - Saturday Swans
14:00
 
Lings Saturday
14:00
 
Haltemprice, East Riding Leisure
14:00
 
Bantock Park
14:30