Saturday, October 5, 2019

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09 Saturday 08:00 A+
08:00
 
 
Vol Led Sat Am
09:00
 
10 Saturday 09:00 A-B
09:00
 
Len Valley Saturday
09:30
 
River Ramble Part 1
09:30
 
Sat 09.30 Long
09:30
 
Walk 0930 Sat Medium
09:30
 
Hazel Leys Walk - Saturday
09:30
 
Herrington CP Sat 0945 (Nordic)
09:45
 
 
P. North Hykeham Saturday Health Walk
10:00
 
Eckington Walkington
10:00
 
C. Witham
10:00
 
M. Lea Progression Walk
10:00
 
Springfield Park
10:00
 
Shadoxhurst - Walking For Workers Saturday Health Walk
10:00
 
07 THURSDAY - JIM'S JAUNTS, 10.30am countryside health walks.
10:00
 
O. Tesco Wokingham Walk
10:00
 
North Hykeham
10:00
 
Poole Park (Saturday)
10:00
 
Greenwich Park walk for men
10:00
 
Hillstown Dog Walking Walks
10:00
 
South Woodham Ferrers - Women Time
10:00
 
6/Saturday: Rayners Lane Ramblers
10:00
 
Saturday Walk
10:00
 
Summer Weekend Walks
10:00
 
Vol led Sat am 10.15
10:15
 
Droylsden Health Walk
10:30
 
Ore
10:30
 
Blue Lagoon Walk
10:30
 
#2.5. Lloyd Park Saturday Walk (Grade 3)
10:30
 
Bromley Church Gardens
10:30
 
Exmouth
10:30
 
19b. Cowey Sale And Desborough Island
10:30
 
Eastbourne MS Friendly Health Walk
10:30
 
Elder Tree - Walk, Talk & Tea at Central Park
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Valley Park Walk
10:30
 
Woolwell Walk, Talk and Tea
10:30
 
Health Walk for All - St Ives Estate
10:30
 
Larkholme
10:30
 
Prestwich District Community Health Walk
10:30
 
Bedes
10:30
 
Nature Walk
10:30
 
Next Steps Forward
10:30
 
 
Chelwood Gate
11:00
 
Haslemere Saturday Walks
11:00
 
Hartwell
11:00
 
Nordic Striders
11:00
 
Mountsfield Park
11:00
 
Saturday strolls on Victoria Park
11:00
 
Marvellous Margate Health Walk
11:30
 
Bicester 2
11:30
 
Herrington CP Sat 1145 (Nordic)
11:45
 
Rainton Meadows Nature Walk
11:45
 
 
Galleywood
12:00
 
Saturday at 12.00pm - Meeting at St Pauls School ( the big space outside )
12:00
 
 
Stamford Park Health Walk
13:00
 
Salt Ayre Walk
13:00
 
Dream Walk
13:30
 
 
Saturday - Saturday Swans
14:00
 
Sat 14.00 Short
14:00
 
2270 Lords Piece - Coates
14:00
 
Saturday - Festival Park Walk
14:00
 
Burntwood
14:00
 
Bantock Park
14:30