Thursday, February 28, 2019

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BD5 Walk (Womens only walking group)
09:00
 
Cullingworth Walkers
09:15
 
MHW - Three Village Walk (Stoke)
09:15
 
H. Denby Pottery
09:30
 
Westbury Strider Walk
09:30
 
Pewsey Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Calne Strider Walk
09:30
 
Slade Health Walk
09:30
 
WoW K2 to Tilgate Health Walk Level 2
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Westbury Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Westbury Starter Walk
09:30
 
Len Valley Thursday
09:45
 
Ladies Only Walk
09:45
 
MHW - Luton Community
09:45
 
MHW - Chatham Historic Dockyard
09:45
 
MHW - Wigmore Community
09:45
 
 
Manor House Volunteers
10:00
 
L. Waddington Health Walk
10:00
 
Whittlesey - The Manor Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Bilbrook Walk
10:00
 
Aynho
10:00
 
Bakewell Thursday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Heath Town
10:00
 
Blyth Progression Walk
10:00
 
10:00, Methodist Chapel, Humberston
10:00
 
Aynho - Strollers
10:00
 
Matlock Thursday Very Easy Walk
10:00
 
Newbiggin Short Walks
10:00
 
Bury Road
10:00
 
Aynho - Track Walk
10:00
 
Cherry Willingham Health Walk
10:00
 
Newent Health Walk
10:00
 
Bicester - Whitelands
10:00
 
Earlestown Walk
10:00
 
Lister Park Walk
10:00
 
Kelsey Park & Harvington Woods
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Sedbury Health Walk
10:00
 
Rubery Library Thursday Walk
10:00
 
Walk - Thursday Am
10:00
 
Lees Brook and surrounding area from Lees Library
10:00
 
St Alban's Health Walk L1
10:00
 
Brampton
10:00
 
Cogenhoe
10:00
 
I. Hall Place, Crayford
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Perpetual Motion
10:00
 
I. Crescent Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
Thurs 10.00
10:00
 
Burwell - Thursday Morning
10:00
 
Ditton Priors Level 2-3
10:00
 
J. Henry Street Garden Centre
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods
10:00
 
Oxleas Ramble
10:00
 
Gamesley BeWell Thursday (2019)
10:00
 
Every Step Counts Chevening
10:00
 
Haydon Wick Health Walk
10:00
 
Kings Acre Halt/Wyevale Hereford
10:00
 
Longford Park, Bodicote
10:00
 
Wroughton Health Walk
10:00
 
Lode & Bottisham
10:00
 
Perdiswell Park
10:00
 
I. Somercotes WFH
10:00
 
South East London Explorers
10:00
 
Newlands Spring
10:00
 
Sandall Beat Wood (Thursday)
10:00
 
Treverbyn Community Hall Walk
10:00
 
Hayling Island
10:00
 
Brislington Walk
10:00
 
Walk Ross On Wye
10:00
 
Salisbury Thursday 10 am Walks
10:00
 
Maldon, Blackwater Leisure Centre, CM9 5UR.
10:00
 
Frecheville
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Long walk
10:00
 
Every Step Counts (Swanley)
10:00
 
Footsteps To Fitness
10:00
 
Tillingham, West Field CP, North Street, CM0 7TP.
10:00
 
Grenoside
10:00
 
Ivybridge Thursday Grade 3
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Short walk
10:00
 
The Green Patch-Kettering
10:00
 
Blyth Health Walk
10:00
 
West Park
10:15
 
Lydney Health Walk
10:15
 
Route 71 - Carlton & Stanwick
10:15
 
Bedale Leisure Centre - Thursdays
10:15
 
Towcester - Short Walk
10:15
 
Calstock, Higher Kelly Lane Circular
10:15
 
Firshill
10:15
 
South Street Car Park, Bulford 2017
10:15
 
South Marine Park Walk
10:15
 
Up & Amble Level 2
10:15
 
Hailsham
10:30
 
Hillsborough
10:30
 
Clayton-le-Moors Thursday Morning walk
10:30
 
Warndon Walkers
10:30
 
Lowedges
10:30
 
Weymouth Esplanade walk 1
10:30
 
Oswaldtwistle Walk
10:30
 
Worth Park Health Walk (Level 3)
10:30
 
Poole Park
10:30
 
Barrow Park Walk (Thursdays)
10:30
 
Earlsdon Walk - City Arms Public House
10:30
 
Dartmouth Thursdays Grades 1,2 & 3
10:30
 
Buxton AY 8
10:30
 
W59 Locks Heath Paths and Parks
10:30
 
Sutton on Sea Marisco Medical Practice
10:30
 
Forest and Arboretum Walk
10:30
 
Evesham Thursday Walk
10:30
 
Thursday 10.30am
10:30
 
Leatherhead Leisure Walk
10:30
 
Denbies Vineyard
10:30
 
Barnetby Walks
10:30
 
Newton Abbot Thursdays
10:30
 
12a. Sunbury Park, Green Street, Thames Street, Walled Garden
10:30
 
Newland Health Walk
10:30
 
The Ridge Walkers
10:30
 
Radcliffe Move and Mingle
10:30
 
Camden Carers
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sandwell Park and Sots Hole
10:30
 
Regents Park - women's walk
10:30
 
Robins Circular
10:30
 
Chinbrook Meadows,Grove Park
10:30
 
Fordingbridge Health Walk
10:30
 
Middleton Cheney - Street Stroll
10:30
 
#2. Gravel Hill Thursday walk (Grade 3)
10:30
 
Lavenham Short Walk
10:30
 
Avalon Day Centre
10:30
 
Church Stretton Thursday G2: 10.30am
10:30
 
Lake Walk (Short)
10:30
 
Hilsea Lines
10:30
 
Beechwood Cancer Care/Alexandra Park
10:30
 
Kington Every Step Counts
10:30
 
Mildenhall Forest
10:30
 
Hythe Town
10:30
 
Ecclesall Woods Thursday walk
10:30
 
Holmebrook Valley Park
10:30
 
Houmet Tavern Thursday Morning
10:30
 
Barnes Institute, Whitburn, South Tyneside
10:30
 
Bishops Waltham Walk
10:30
 
Thurs - Bideford East, Clarence Wharf car park 10.30am start
10:30
 
Mortlake
10:30
 
J. New Earswick - The Folk Hall
10:30
 
Thursday AM: Walton Park Walking Group
10:30
 
Sovereign Harbour - Sovereign Centre
10:30
 
Sole Bay Health Centre Walk 3, Windsor Road
10:30
 
Skelton Walks
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Eddy's Haven Walks
10:30
 
Woodland Series
10:30
 
Bantock Park
10:30
 
Crowborough
10:30
 
Dixon St Park
10:30
 
Wisewood/Wadsley
10:45
 
Ashford Library Healthwalk
10:45
 
Clftonville Explorer
10:45
 
Iwade Village Walk
10:45
 
Kent Pathways to Independance
10:45
 
 
Filton/Patchway/Stokes
11:00
 
N. Skellingthorpe Health Walk
11:00
 
Elder Tree Walk, Talk & Tea
11:00
 
Limpsfield Chart
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
The Ramblewood Inn Walk
11:00
 
Bewdley - Gardners Meadow Short Walk
11:00
 
Cambridge Nuffield Medical Practice
11:00
 
Alexandra Park Walk and Talk With Dr Kershaws
11:00
 
M. Walled Gardens - short walk
11:00
 
Woodland Wanderers
11:00
 
Bruton walk
11:00
 
Worsbrough Mill Circuit
11:00
 
Maidstone Town Centre
11:00
 
Mary Frances Trust Epsom Downs Walk
11:00
 
Hornimans Gardens Walk
11:00
 
Thursday - Meir Greenway walk
11:00
 
Whaley Bridge Thursday Footsteps Very Easy Walk (2019)
11:00
 
Sturmer
11:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Thursday)
11:00
 
Thursday - Trentham Canal
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Thursday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Skegness Health Walk
11:00
 
Thursday - Sandyford Fire Station
11:00
 
Normanby Walk
11:00
 
St Martins Church Hereford
11:00
 
3: Thursday Walks - Leytonstone
11:00
 
Godalming Thursday Walk
11:00
 
Earlswood Common and Lakes
11:00
 
Carers on the Move
11:00
 
W56 Warsash Shoreline
11:15
 
Racecourse
11:15
 
Arnot Hill Park Health Walk
11:15
 
Bermuda Pool Walk
11:30
 
Bicester 4
11:30
 
Somerton Short Walk
11:30
 
Admirals Park - LONG
11:30
 
 
Lock Inn
12:00
 
Wellbeinig - Walk
12:00
 
Alvaston Riverside walk
12:00
 
Workwell Walk (DCC Staff)
12:00
 
Broad St Surgery
12:15
 
Victoria Park Stroll
12:30
 
Matlock Thursday Workplace Walk Easy
12:30
 
March George Campbell
12:30
 
Admirals Park - Standard
12:30
 
Widdrington Station Short Walks
12:45
 
 
Breathehappy Thursday Walk
13:00
 
Langwathby - Round The Houses
13:00
 
Langworth Health Walk
13:00
 
Radcliffe Community Health Walk
13:00
 
Sheffield Wednesday Football Ground Walk
13:00
 
Hasland Walk this Way
13:00
 
LEIPS - C4L - D&N (Streatham Common Park)
13:00
 
Kington Progression Health Walks
13:00
 
Greys Monument Newcastle
13:00
 
Haslemere Thursday Walks
13:00
 
Daisy Nook with Age UK
13:00
 
Creteway Downs
13:15
 
13:30, Immingham Trinity Church, Immingham,
13:30
 
M. Sleaford 1Life
13:30
 
Ferry Meadows Weekly Walk
13:30
 
Crystal Palace Park from St Christophers
13:30
 
Abbots Wood, Monkmoor
13:30
 
#2.1. Norbury Thursday Walk (Grade 2)
13:30
 
Aire and Worth Valley Wanderers
13:30
 
Baxenden Walk
13:30
 
Helmdon
13:45
 
Odiham Health Walk - Thursdays
13:45
 
Thursdays - Hartshill walk
13:45
 
 
Big Worle Health Walk
14:00
 
Hastings Town Centre
14:00
 
King's Chase
14:00
 
Every Step Counts Sevenoaks North
14:00
 
Ludlow Ashford Carbonel
14:00
 
Town Park - Thursday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Blakeney Surgery Health Walk
14:00
 
Hendford Lodge MC
14:00
 
Dover Town Walk
14:00
 
John Lewis Mannington Health Walk
14:00
 
East Cliff Medical Practice
14:00
 
K. York Art Gallery Walk
14:00
 
Dursley Thursday Walk
14:00
 
Town Park
14:00
 
Forge Dam/Whiteley Woods
14:00
 
Westgate-on-Sea GP Surgery
14:00
 
Filton Nutfield House
14:00
 
Owlthorpe
14:00
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Sainsburies
14:15
 
Gentle Walk
14:15
 
Royden Park
14:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Thursday
14:30
 
 
Breathehappy Park Walk
15:00
 
 
Guisborough Evening Walk
16:30
 
 
 
 
Lilleshall - Thursday 6.00pm
18:00
 
Seaburn Centre/ HCP Seasonal Venue (Nordic) thur pm
18:30
 
Mickleover Perimeter walk
18:45
 
 
Shaftesbury Health Walks
19:00