Saturday, February 16, 2019

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09 Saturday 08:00 A+
08:00
 
 
6/Saturday: Chandos Park Walk
09:00
 
10 Saturday 09:00 A-B
09:00
 
Vol Led Sat Am
09:00
 
Ladywell progression - Sat Am
09:00
 
Sat 09.30 Long
09:30
 
Lenham Valley Saturday
09:30
 
River Ramble Part 1
09:30
 
Herrington CP Sat 0945 (Nordic)
09:45
 
 
Findon Valley
10:00
 
Shaftesbury Health Walks
10:00
 
Chalk Farm Lake
10:00
 
C. Witham
10:00
 
Wicken
10:00
 
East Stonehouse History Group Walks
10:00
 
Shadoxhurst - Walking For Workers Saturday group
10:00
 
Baiter
10:00
 
6/Saturday: Rayners Lane Ramblers
10:00
 
Newham Social Walks/ Plaistow Park walk
10:00
 
South Woodham Ferrers - Women Time
10:00
 
LEIPS-C4L-D&N (Peckham Rye Park)
10:00
 
Saturday Walk and Talk (2/3 boot)
10:00
 
M. Lea Progression Walk
10:00
 
Vol led Sat am 10.15
10:15
 
Next Steps Forward
10:15
 
Woolwell Walk, Talk and Tea
10:30
 
Larkholme
10:30
 
19b. Cowey Sale And Desborough Island
10:30
 
Hastings Ore
10:30
 
Prestwich District Community Health Walk
10:30
 
Bromley Church Gardens
10:30
 
Droylsden Health Walk
10:30
 
#2.5. Lloyd Park Saturday Walk (Grade 3)
10:30
 
Blue Lagoon Walk
10:30
 
Health Walk for All - St Ives Estate
10:30
 
Exmouth
10:30
 
 
Next Steps Forward
11:00
 
MUMS TEAM CENTRAL
11:00
 
Bridgwater and Surroundings
11:00
 
Haslemere Saturday Walks
11:00
 
Nordic Striders
11:00
 
Saturday strolls on Victoria Park
11:00
 
Mountsfield Park
11:00
 
W35 - Meon Shore To Titchfield or Lee
11:00
 
Steart Marshes WWT
11:15
 
Bicester 2
11:30
 
Marvellous Margate
11:30
 
Herrington CP Sat 1145 (Nordic)
11:45
 
 
Galleywood
12:00
 
 
Stamford Park Health Walk
13:00
 
 
Rainton Meadows Nature Walk
14:00
 
Sat 14.00 Short
14:00
 
Saturday - Festival Park Walk
14:00
 
Saturday Swans
14:00
 
P. North Hykeham Saturday Health Walk
14:00
 
Downham Parks and woodlands (Saturdays)
14:00
 
Bantock Park
14:30
 
 
Saturday - Festival Park Walk
15:15