Thursday, February 14, 2019

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BD5 Walk (Womens only walking group)
09:00
 
MHW - Three Village Walk (Stoke)
09:15
 
Cullingworth Walkers
09:15
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
WoW K2 to Tilgate Health Walk Level 2
09:30
 
Westbury Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Westbury Starter Walk
09:30
 
H. Denby Pottery
09:30
 
Slade Health Walk
09:30
 
Westbury Strider Walk
09:30
 
Henbury
09:30
 
Pewsey Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Calne Strider Walk
09:30
 
MHW - Luton Community
09:45
 
MHW - Chatham Historic Dockyard
09:45
 
MHW - Wigmore Community
09:45
 
 
I. Hall Place, Crayford
10:00
 
Thursday Morning Extended Walk
10:00
 
Kings Acre Halt/Wyevale Hereford
10:00
 
Ditton Priors Level 2-3
10:00
 
Haydon Wick Health Walk
10:00
 
I. Somercotes WFH
10:00
 
Sandall Beat Wood (Thursday)
10:00
 
Wroughton Health Walk
10:00
 
Kelsey Park & Harvington Woods
10:00
 
Salisbury Thursday 10 am Walks
10:00
 
Lode & Bottisham
10:00
 
Perdiswell Park
10:00
 
Newlands Spring
10:00
 
Blyth Health Walk
10:00
 
Walk Ross On Wye
10:00
 
Blyth Progression Walk
10:00
 
Treverbyn Community Hall Walk
10:00
 
South East London Explorers
10:00
 
Hayling Island
10:00
 
Every Step Counts (Swanley)
10:00
 
Newbiggin Short Walks
10:00
 
Woodham Ferrers, Lodge Road CP, CM3 4HJ.
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Long walk
10:00
 
The Green Patch-Kettering
10:00
 
Burnham, GP Surgery, Foundry Lane CM0 8SJ.
10:00
 
Frecheville
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Short walk
10:00
 
Aynho
10:00
 
Bakewell Thursday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Grenoside
10:00
 
L. Waddington Health Walk
10:00
 
Whittlesey - The Manor Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Aynho - Strollers
10:00
 
Matlock Thursday Very Easy Walk
10:00
 
Manor House Volunteers
10:00
 
Ivybridge Thursday Grade 3
10:00
 
Bilbrook Walk
10:00
 
Aynho - Track Walk
10:00
 
Heath Town
10:00
 
Bury Road
10:00
 
Bicester - Whitelands
10:00
 
Oxleas Ramble
10:00
 
Hagbourne
10:00
 
10:00, Methodist Chapel, Humberston
10:00
 
Newent Health Walk
10:00
 
Every Step Counts Chevening
10:00
 
Lister Park Walk
10:00
 
Thursday Referral Walk (1 boot)
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Sedbury Health Walk
10:00
 
Cogenhoe
10:00
 
Cherry Willingham Health Walk
10:00
 
I. Crescent Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
Longford Park, Bodicote
10:00
 
Lees Brook and surrounding area from Lees Library
10:00
 
Ladies Only Walk
10:00
 
St Alban's Health Walk L1
10:00
 
Brampton
10:00
 
Rubery Library Thursday Walk
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Perpetual Motion
10:00
 
J. Henry Street Garden Centre
10:00
 
Walk - Thursday Am
10:00
 
Harrowbarrow Coombe & Prince 0f Wales Mine Circular
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods
10:00
 
Thurs 10.00
10:00
 
Burwell - Thursday Morning
10:00
 
Gamesley BeWell Thursday (2019)
10:00
 
Bedale Leisure Centre - Thursdays
10:15
 
Firshill
10:15
 
Wellington Sports Centre 2017
10:15
 
South Marine Park Walk
10:15
 
Up & Amble Level 2
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
Lydney Health Walk
10:15
 
Route 50 - Cover Banks
10:15
 
06 THURSDAY Linskill Centre - 10.15am Health Walk Extra
10:15
 
Towcester - Short Walk
10:15
 
Skelton Walks
10:30
 
Fordingbridge Health Walk
10:30
 
Newton Abbot Thursdays
10:30
 
#2. Gravel Hill Thursday walk (Grade 3)
10:30
 
Camden Carers
10:30
 
Thurs - Bideford East, Clarence Wharf car park 10.30am start
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Thursday Morning Short Walk
10:30
 
Middleton Cheney - Street Stroll
10:30
 
Beechwood Cancer Care/Alexandra Park
10:30
 
Kington Every Step Counts
10:30
 
Devil's Dyke
10:30
 
Chinbrook Meadows,Grove Park
10:30
 
Avalon Day Centre
10:30
 
Houmet Tavern Thursday Morning
10:30
 
Hilsea Lines
10:30
 
Lake Walk (Short)
10:30
 
Mortlake
10:30
 
W15 - Solent Way To Titchfield Canal
10:30
 
J. New Earswick - The Folk Hall
10:30
 
Church Stretton Thursday G2: 10.30am
10:30
 
Sovereign Harbour - Sovereign Centre
10:30
 
Sole Bay Health Centre - Pier & Prom
10:30
 
Ecclesall Woods Thursday walk
10:30
 
Holmebrook Valley Park
10:30
 
Bishops Waltham Walk
10:30
 
Hythe Town
10:30
 
Barnes Institute, Whitburn, South Tyneside
10:30
 
Woodland Series
10:30
 
Thursday AM: Walton Park Walking Group
10:30
 
Eddy's Haven Walks
10:30
 
W59 Locks Heath Paths and Parks
10:30
 
Bantock Park
10:30
 
Crowborough
10:30
 
Colin's Walk
10:30
 
Worth Park Wanders Level 2
10:30
 
Dixon St Park
10:30
 
The Ridge Walkers
10:30
 
Hailsham
10:30
 
Sole Bay Health Centre Walk 3, Windsor Road
10:30
 
Hillsborough
10:30
 
Weymouth Esplanade walk 1
10:30
 
Banningham AY 60
10:30
 
Warndon Walkers
10:30
 
Earlsdon Walk - City Arms Public House
10:30
 
Lowedges
10:30
 
Dartmouth Thursdays Grades 1,2 & 3
10:30
 
Thursday 10.30am
10:30
 
Clayton-le-Moors Thursday Morning walk
10:30
 
Leatherhead Leisure Walk
10:30
 
Poole Park
10:30
 
Barrow Park Walk (Thursdays)
10:30
 
Forest and Arboretum Walk
10:30
 
Oswaldtwistle Walk
10:30
 
Newland Health Walk
10:30
 
Denbies Vineyard
10:30
 
Sutton on Sea Marisco Medical Practice
10:30
 
Evesham Thursday Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sandwell Park and Sots Hole
10:30
 
Radcliffe Move and Mingle
10:30
 
Hibaldstow Walk
10:30
 
Bispham Marsh
10:30
 
Regents Park - women's walk
10:30
 
Lavenham Short Walk
10:30
 
Clftonville Explorer
10:45
 
Iwade Village Walk
10:45
 
Kent Pathways to Independance
10:45
 
Wisewood/Wadsley
10:45
 
08 THURSDAY Tynemouth - 10.45am Health Walk
10:45
 
Ashford Library Healthwalk
10:45
 
 
Whaley Bridge Thursday Footsteps Very Easy Walk (2019)
11:00
 
Clare Castle Country Park - In & Around
11:00
 
Worsbrough Mill Circuit
11:00
 
Thursday - Trentham Canal
11:00
 
Mary Frances Trust Epsom Downs Walk
11:00
 
Hornimans Gardens Walk
11:00
 
Thursday - Meir Greenway walk
11:00
 
St Martins Church Hereford
11:00
 
Filton/Patchway/Stokes
11:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Thursday)
11:00
 
Hemyock Grade 1 & 2 Walk
11:00
 
Thursday - Sandyford Fire Station
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Thursday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
3: Thursday Walks - Leytonstone
11:00
 
March Market Place Walk
11:00
 
Carers on the Move
11:00
 
Godalming Thursday Walk
11:00
 
Earlswood Common and Lakes
11:00
 
Elder Tree Walk, Talk & Tea
11:00
 
N. Skellingthorpe Health Walk
11:00
 
Grange North
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Limpsfield Chart
11:00
 
Cambridge Nuffield Medical Practice
11:00
 
The Ramblewood Inn Walk
11:00
 
Chaddesley Corbett Short Walk
11:00
 
M. Walled Gardens - short walk
11:00
 
Normanby Walk
11:00
 
Woodland Wanderers
11:00
 
Bruton walk
11:00
 
Maidstone Town Centre
11:00
 
Racecourse
11:15
 
W56 Warsash Shoreline
11:15
 
Arnot Hill Park Health Walk
11:15
 
Bermuda Pool Walk
11:30
 
Bicester 4
11:30
 
 
Alvaston Riverside walk
12:00
 
Workwell Walk (DCC Staff)
12:00
 
Lock Inn
12:00
 
Wellbeinig - Walk
12:00
 
NXGT Walk your way to fitness, New Cross
12:15
 
Broad St Surgery
12:15
 
Matlock Thursday Workplace Walk Easy
12:30
 
March George Campbell
12:30
 
Admirals Park - Standard
12:30
 
Victoria Park Stroll
12:30
 
Widdrington Station Short Walks
12:45
 
 
Radcliffe Community Health Walk
13:00
 
Sheffield Wednesday Football Ground Walk
13:00
 
Kington Progression Health Walks
13:00
 
Weekly Thursday walk
13:00
 
LEIPS - C4L - D&N (Streatham Common Park)
13:00
 
Haslemere Thursday Walks
13:00
 
Daisy Nook with Age UK
13:00
 
Greys Monument Newcastle
13:00
 
Skirwith - Skelling Farm
13:00
 
Breathehappy Thursday Walk
13:00
 
Langworth Health Walk
13:00
 
Creteway Downs
13:15
 
#2.1. Norbury Thursday Walk (Grade 2)
13:30
 
Aire and Worth Valley Wanderers
13:30
 
M. Sleaford 1Life
13:30
 
Baxenden Walk
13:30
 
13:30, Immingham Trinity Church, Immingham,
13:30
 
Ferry Meadows Weekly Walk
13:30
 
Crystal Palace Park from St Christophers
13:30
 
Thursdays - Hartshill walk
13:45
 
Helmdon
13:45
 
Odiham Health Walk - Thursdays
13:45
 
 
Filton Nutfield House
14:00
 
Hendford Lodge MC
14:00
 
Dursley Thursday Walk
14:00
 
Dover Town Walk
14:00
 
John Lewis Mannington Health Walk
14:00
 
East Cliff Medical Practice
14:00
 
K. York Art Gallery Walk
14:00
 
King's Chase
14:00
 
Town Park
14:00
 
Forge Dam/Whiteley Woods
14:00
 
Westgate-on-Sea GP Surgery
14:00
 
Big Worle Health Walk
14:00
 
Owlthorpe
14:00
 
Every Step Counts Sevenoaks North
14:00
 
Hastings Town Centre
14:00
 
12d. Orchard Meadow, School Walk, Upper Halliford, Grange Farm
14:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 2
14:00
 
Blakeney Surgery Health Walk
14:00
 
Town Park - Thursday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Ludlow Ashford Carbonel
14:00
 
Gentle Walk
14:15
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Sainsburies
14:15
 
Royden Park
14:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Thursday
14:30
 
 
Breathehappy Park Walk
15:00
 
 
Guisborough Evening Walk
16:30
 
 
 
 
Lilleshall - Thursday 6.00pm
18:00
 
Seaburn Centre/ HCP Seasonal Venue (Nordic) thur pm
18:30
 
Mickleover Perimeter walk
18:45
 
 
Shaftesbury Health Walks
19:00