Thursday, February 7, 2019

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday Walk (The Quay)
09:00
 
BD5 Walk (Womens only walking group)
09:00
 
Henbury
09:15
 
Three Village Walk (Public Health)
09:15
 
Cullingworth Walkers
09:15
 
Hatfield Moors
09:30
 
Calne Strider Walk
09:30
 
WoW K2 to Tilgate Health Walk Level 2
09:30
 
Westbury Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Westbury Starter Walk
09:30
 
L. Denby Progression Walk
09:30
 
Drummond Community Centre, Hedge End
09:30
 
Slade Health Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Westbury Strider Walk
09:30
 
South Craven W4h (Thursday)
09:30
 
Pewsey Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Hatfield Forest
09:45
 
Reading - Thursday Prospect Park Walk
09:45
 
Luton Walk (Public Health)
09:45
 
Chatham Historic Dockyard (Public Health)
09:45
 
Wigmore Walk (Public Health)
09:45
 
Dartmouth Thursdays Grades 1,2 & 3
09:45
 
 
Kelsey Park & Harvington Woods
10:00
 
Allendale
10:00
 
Thurs 10.00
10:00
 
Salisbury Thursday 10 am Walks
10:00
 
I. Hall Place, Crayford
10:00
 
Newlands Spring
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Memorial Park Beginners Stroll
10:00
 
Ditton Priors Level 2-3
10:00
 
Blyth Health Walk
10:00
 
Treverbyn Community Hall Walk
10:00
 
Hayling Island
10:00
 
Perdiswell Park
10:00
 
Swineshead Walk
10:00
 
Blyth Progression Walk
10:00
 
Goldhanger, The Chequers PH, CM9 8AS.
10:00
 
Lode & Bottisham
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Long walk
10:00
 
Measham and Ashby Health Walks
10:00
 
Walk Ross On Wye
10:00
 
Newbiggin Short Walks
10:00
 
Longford Park, Bodicote
10:00
 
Tillingham, West Field CP, North Street, CM0 7TP.
10:00
 
(Bdep) Brisk Walk - Priory Country Park
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Short walk
10:00
 
Thursday Grade 3 walk
10:00
 
Every Step Counts (Swanley)
10:00
 
Thursday Morning Extended Walk
10:00
 
(Bdep) Medium Walk - Priory Country Park
10:00
 
L. Waddington Health Walk
10:00
 
Aynho
10:00
 
The Green Patch-Kettering
10:00
 
South East London Explorers
10:00
 
(Bdep) Gentle Walk - Priory Country Park
10:00
 
Aynho - Strollers
10:00
 
Willen Walk
10:00
 
Bakewell Thursday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Hagbourne
10:00
 
Frecheville
10:00
 
Market Rasen -
10:00
 
Bury Road
10:00
 
Whittlesey - The Manor Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Aynho - Track Walk
10:00
 
Willen Hospice
10:00
 
Manor House Volunteers
10:00
 
Grenoside
10:00
 
Newent Health Walk
10:00
 
Bicester - Whitelands
10:00
 
North Baddesley Walks
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Sedbury Health Walk
10:00
 
Heath Town
10:00
 
Oxleas Ramble
10:00
 
Lister Park Walk
10:00
 
St Alban's Health Walk L1
10:00
 
Ivybridge Thursday Grade 3
10:00
 
Station Lane, Chandlers Ford
10:00
 
Gargrave & Hellifield
10:00
 
Cogenhoe - Saunter
10:00
 
Tutbury
10:00
 
I. Crescent Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
Every Step Counts Chevening
10:00
 
Lees Brook and surrounding area from Lees Library
10:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Perpetual Motion
10:00
 
J. Henry Street Garden Centre
10:00
 
Cherry Willingham Health Walk
10:00
 
Drakewalls/Station Circular
10:00
 
05 THURSDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
Ladies Only Walk
10:00
 
10:00, Methodist Chapel, Humberston
10:00
 
Burwell - Thursday Morning
10:00
 
Rubery Library Thursday Walk
10:00
 
Kendray Walking Group
10:00
 
Wolds Walkers For Health
10:00
 
Wicken
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods
10:00
 
Haydon Wick Health Walk
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Walk
10:00
 
I. Somercotes WFH
10:00
 
Gamesley BeWell Thursday (2019)
10:00
 
Sandall Beat Wood (Thursday)
10:00
 
Wroughton Health Walk
10:00
 
Kings Acre Halt/Wyevale Hereford
10:00
 
Walk - Thursday Am
10:00
 
Bedale Leisure Centre - Thursdays
10:15
 
South Street Car Park, Bulford 2017
10:15
 
Firshill
10:15
 
South Marine Park Walk
10:15
 
Lydney Health Walk
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
North Baddesley Walks
10:15
 
Route 43 - Bolton Hall Estate
10:15
 
Towcester - Short Walk
10:15
 
06 THURSDAY Linskill Centre - 10.15am Health Walk Extra
10:15
 
Ilfracombe - Bandstand park short walk
10:30
 
Hilsea Lines
10:30
 
Regents Park - women's walk
10:30
 
Beechwood Cancer Care/Alexandra Park
10:30
 
Kington Every Step Counts
10:30
 
Mortlake
10:30
 
W7 - Warsash Common
10:30
 
Fordingbridge Health Walk
10:30
 
Avalon Day Centre
10:30
 
Newton Abbot Thursdays
10:30
 
Sole Bay Health Centre Walk 3, Windsor Road
10:30
 
Sovereign Harbour - Sovereign Centre
10:30
 
Chinbrook Meadows,Grove Park
10:30
 
Holmebrook Valley Park
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow
10:30
 
Church Stretton Thursday G2: 10.30am
10:30
 
Lake Walk (Short)
10:30
 
Hythe Town
10:30
 
Ecclesall Woods Thursday walk
10:30
 
Woodland Series
10:30
 
Eddy's Haven Walks
10:30
 
Barnes Institute, Whitburn, South Tyneside
10:30
 
Hardwick Walking For Health
10:30
 
Bishops Waltham Walk
10:30
 
Crowborough
10:30
 
Thursday Morning Short Walk
10:30
 
Hailsham
10:30
 
Earlsdon Walk - City Arms Public House
10:30
 
D) Thursday - meet 10.15am: Walton Park Walking Group
10:30
 
Bantock Park
10:30
 
The Ridge Walkers
10:30
 
Weymouth Esplanade walk 1
10:30
 
Thursday 10.30am
10:30
 
Buxton AY 24
10:30
 
Dixon St Park
10:30
 
Poole Park
10:30
 
Warndon Walkers
10:30
 
Hillsborough
10:30
 
Four Marks
10:30
 
18b. Chertsey And The River Bourne
10:30
 
Coulby Newham Walks
10:30
 
Newland Health Walk
10:30
 
Barrow Park Walk (Thursdays)
10:30
 
Lowedges
10:30
 
Forest and Arboretum Walk
10:30
 
Clayton-le-Moors Thursday Morning walk
10:30
 
Leatherhead Leisure Walk
10:30
 
Brockham River Walk
10:30
 
Radcliffe Move and Mingle
10:30
 
Knaresborough Walk
10:30
 
Oswaldtwistle Walk
10:30
 
Four Marks and Medstead Monthly
10:30
 
Sutton on Sea Marisco Medical Practice
10:30
 
Evesham Thursday Walk
10:30
 
Saffron Walden
10:30
 
Marton Mere
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sandwell Park and Sots Hole
10:30
 
Scotter Walk
10:30
 
Prudhoe
10:30
 
Thurs - Bideford East, Clarence Wharf car park 10.30am start
10:30
 
Skelton Walks
10:30
 
#2. Gravel Hill Thursday walk (Grade 3)
10:30
 
Exning
10:30
 
Bower Mount Medical Practice
10:30
 
Houmet Tavern Thursday Morning
10:30
 
W59 Locks Heath Paths and Parks
10:30
 
Clftonville Explorer
10:45
 
Trinity Thursday Afternoon Walks
10:45
 
Iwade Village Walk
10:45
 
Kent Pathways to Independance
10:45
 
Matlock Thursday Very Easy Walk
10:45
 
Wisewood/Wadsley
10:45
 
08 THURSDAY Tynemouth - 10.45am Health Walk
10:45
 
 
Grange North
11:00
 
Worsbrough Mill Circuit
11:00
 
Filton/Patchway/Stokes
11:00
 
St Martins Church Hereford
11:00
 
Mary Frances Trust Epsom Downs Walk
11:00
 
March Market Place Walk
11:00
 
Feel Good Walk - Thursday - Leytonstone
11:00
 
Hornimans Gardens Walk
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Thursday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Godalming Thursday Walk
11:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Thursday)
11:00
 
Carers on the Move
11:00
 
N. Skellingthorpe Health Walk
11:00
 
Earlswood Common and Lakes
11:00
 
William Sutton Walkers
11:00
 
Thursday, 13:00 River Park House - Haringey Council Walk
11:00
 
Limpsfield Chart
11:00
 
Hemyock Grade 1 & 2 Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
1013 Billingshurst (2)
11:00
 
Haverhill East Town Park to Sturmer
11:00
 
N. Walled Garden
11:00
 
Cambridge Nuffield Medical Practice
11:00
 
Thursday - Park Hall Walk
11:00
 
The Ramblewood Inn Walk
11:00
 
Normanby Walk
11:00
 
Thursday - Sandyford Fire Station
11:00
 
Wyre Forest V.C Short Walk
11:00
 
Thursday - Belgrave Walk
11:00
 
Maidstone Town Centre
11:00
 
Woodland Wanderers
11:00
 
The Headley Hike
11:00
 
Redcar Walks
11:00
 
M. Walled Gardens - short walk
11:00
 
Whaley Bridge Thursday Footsteps Very Easy Walk (2019)
11:00
 
Racecourse
11:15
 
Arnot Hill Park Health Walk
11:15
 
W56 Warsash Shoreline
11:15
 
Hadleigh library walk
11:30
 
Thursday 11am Meet outside the Salvation Army in Lymington Ave Walking in various local Parks.
11:30
 
Bicester 4
11:30
 
Bermuda Pool Walk
11:30
 
Dementia Sensory Stroll - Nettleham
11:30
 
 
Paignton Library
12:00
 
Alvaston Riverside walk
12:00
 
Workwell Walk (DCC Staff)
12:00
 
LE3 Health Walks
12:00
 
Lock Inn
12:00
 
NXGT Walk your way to fitness, New Cross
12:15
 
Matlock Thursday Workplace Walk Easy
12:30
 
March George Campbell
12:30
 
Admirals Park - Standard
12:30
 
Victoria Park Stroll
12:30
 
Long Walk
12:30
 
Widdrington Station Short Walks
12:45
 
 
Willington Thursday Health Walk
13:00
 
Sheffield Wednesday Football Ground Walk
13:00
 
Kington Progression Health Walks
13:00
 
LEIPS - C4L - D&N (Streatham Common Park)
13:00
 
Haslemere Thursday Walks
13:00
 
Kirkland To Wythwaite
13:00
 
Greys Monument Newcastle
13:00
 
Breathehappy Thursday Walk
13:00
 
Weekly Thursday walk
13:00
 
Radcliffe Community Health Walk
13:00
 
Langworth Health Walk
13:00
 
Daisy Nook with Age UK
13:00
 
Creteway Downs
13:15
 
Canterbury Trails
13:30
 
Abbots Wood, Monkmoor
13:30
 
Aire and Worth Valley Wanderers
13:30
 
M. Sleaford 1Life
13:30
 
St Thomas Trekeers
13:30
 
Baxenden Walk
13:30
 
Crystal Palace Park from St Christophers
13:30
 
Ferry Meadows Weekly Walk
13:30
 
13:30, Immingham Trinity Church, Immingham,
13:30
 
#2.1. Norbury Thursday Walk (Grade 2)
13:30
 
Helmdon
13:45
 
Odiham Health Walk - Thursdays
13:45
 
Thursdays - Hartshill walk
13:45
 
 
K. York Art Gallery Walk
14:00
 
(HR) Houghton Regis
14:00
 
Yatton Health Walk
14:00
 
Dursley Thursday Walk
14:00
 
East Cliff Medical Practice
14:00
 
Nordic Walk
14:00
 
John Lewis Mannington Health Walk
14:00
 
Big Worle Health Walk
14:00
 
Waterside - Lepe
14:00
 
Adderley
14:00
 
Forge Dam/Whiteley Woods
14:00
 
Town Park
14:00
 
Westgate-on-Sea GP Surgery
14:00
 
Every Step Counts Sevenoaks North
14:00
 
Hastings Town Centre
14:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 2
14:00
 
Owlthorpe
14:00
 
Blakeney Surgery Health Walk
14:00
 
Town Park - Thursday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Gentle Walk
14:15
 
Museum Park Walk
14:15
 
Royden Park
14:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Thursday
14:30
 
 
Breathehappy Park Walk
15:00
 
 
Guisborough Evening Walk
16:30
 
 
 
 
Lilleshall - Thursday 6.00pm
18:00
 
Seaburn Centre/ HCP Seasonal Venue (Nordic) thur pm
18:30
 
Mickleover Perimeter walk
18:45
 
 
Shaftesbury Health Walks
19:00