Thursday, January 31, 2019

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hexthorpe Walk
09:00
 
BD5 Walk (Womens only walking group)
09:00
 
O.Three Village Walk
09:15
 
Cullingworth Walkers
09:15
 
Finningley Health Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Westbury Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Westbury Strider Walk
09:30
 
Slade Health Walk
09:30
 
Westbury Starter Walk
09:30
 
Pewsey Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Calne Strider Walk
09:30
 
WoW K2 to Tilgate Health Walk Level 2
09:30
 
H. Denby Pottery
09:30
 
N.Luton Community Walk
09:45
 
P.Wigmore Community Walk
09:45
 
Chatham Historic Dockyard Walk
09:45
 
Ladies Only Walk
09:45
 
 
Ditton Priors Level 2-3
10:00
 
Newent Health Walk
10:00
 
Earlestown Walk
10:00
 
Burwell - Thursday Morning
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods
10:00
 
South East London Explorers
10:00
 
Sedbury Health Walk
10:00
 
Gunnislake Village riverside circular
10:00
 
Perdiswell Park
10:00
 
Kings Acre Halt/Wyevale Hereford
10:00
 
Lode & Bottisham
10:00
 
Every Step Counts (Swanley)
10:00
 
Woodham Ferrers, Lodge Road CP, CM3 4HJ.
10:00
 
Market Rasen -
10:00
 
Southminster, GP Surgery, High Street, CM0 7EL.
10:00
 
Ivybridge Thursday Grade 3
10:00
 
Thurs 10.00
10:00
 
Brislington Walk
10:00
 
Salisbury Thursday 10 am Walks
10:00
 
Haydon Wick Health Walk
10:00
 
Footsteps To Fitness
10:00
 
Newlands Spring
10:00
 
Walk Ross On Wye
10:00
 
Wroughton Health Walk
10:00
 
Frecheville
10:00
 
10:00, Methodist Chapel, Humberston
10:00
 
Every Step Counts Chevening
10:00
 
Bilbrook Walk
10:00
 
I. Somercotes WFH
10:00
 
Manor House Volunteers
10:00
 
Grenoside
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Perpetual Motion
10:00
 
The Green Patch-Kettering
10:00
 
Heath Town
10:00
 
Treverbyn Community Hall Walk
10:00
 
Oxleas Ramble
10:00
 
Whittlesey - The Manor Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Aynho
10:00
 
J. Henry Street Garden Centre
10:00
 
Hayling Island
10:00
 
Willen Hospice
10:00
 
Aynho - Strollers
10:00
 
Cherry Willingham Walk
10:00
 
Bakewell Thursday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Kelsey Park & Harvington Woods
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Long walk
10:00
 
Aynho - Track Walk
10:00
 
Gamesley BeWell Thursday (2019)
10:00
 
I. Hall Place, Crayford
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Short walk
10:00
 
Rubery Library Thursday Walk
10:00
 
Thursday Grade 3 walk
10:00
 
Bicester - Whitelands
10:00
 
Walk - Thursday Am
10:00
 
Matlock Thursday Very Easy Walk
10:00
 
L. Waddington Health Walk
10:00
 
Lister Park Walk
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Brampton
10:00
 
Sandal Beat Wood (Thursday)
10:00
 
Cogenhoe
10:00
 
Lees Brook and surrounding area from Lees Library
10:00
 
St Alban's Health Walk L1
10:00
 
Bury Road
10:00
 
Route 22 - Sandbeck Circuit
10:15
 
Bedale Leisure Centre - Thursdays
10:15
 
Towcester - Short Walk
10:15
 
Lydney Health Walk
10:15
 
Rockwell Green Christian Centre 2017
10:15
 
South Marine Park Walk
10:15
 
Firshill
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
Dartmouth Thursdays Grades 1,2 & 3
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
Sandwell Stride - Sandwell Park and Sots Hole
10:30
 
Sovereign Harbour - Sovereign Centre
10:30
 
Radcliffe Move and Mingle
10:30
 
Avalon Day Centre
10:30
 
#2. Gravel Hill Thursday walk (Grade 3)
10:30
 
Church Stretton Thursday G2: 10.30am
10:30
 
Lake Walk (Short)
10:30
 
Lavenham Short Walk
10:30
 
Mildenhall Warren Lodge
10:30
 
Thursday AM: Walton Park Walking Group
10:30
 
Holmebrook Valley Park
10:30
 
Hilsea Lines
10:30
 
Barnes Institute, Whitburn, South Tyneside
10:30
 
Kington Every Step Counts
10:30
 
Bishops Waltham Walk
10:30
 
Sole Bay Health Centre, Walk 2 - Reydon/Gorse Rd/Hill Rd
10:30
 
Hythe Town
10:30
 
Ecclesall Woods Thursday walk
10:30
 
Thurs - Bideford East, Clarence Wharf car park 10.30am start
10:30
 
Thursday 10.30am
10:30
 
Fordingbridge Health Walk
10:30
 
Eddy's Haven Walks
10:30
 
12a. Sunbury Park, Green Street, Thames Street, Walled Garden
10:30
 
Bantock Park
10:30
 
Woodland Series
10:30
 
Dixon St Park
10:30
 
Newland Health Walk
10:30
 
Crowborough
10:30
 
Houmet Tavern Thursday Morning
10:30
 
Clayton-le-Moors Thursday Morning walk
10:30
 
Hailsham
10:30
 
Warndon Walkers
10:30
 
Hillsborough
10:30
 
Oswaldtwistle Walk
10:30
 
Barrow Park Walk (Thursdays)
10:30
 
Lowedges
10:30
 
Weymouth Esplanade walk 1
10:30
 
Promenade South Shore
10:30
 
Evesham Thursday Walk
10:30
 
Ringland B 12
10:30
 
Poole Park
10:30
 
Earlsdon Walk - City Arms Public House
10:30
 
Newton Abbot Thursdays
10:30
 
Forest and Arboretum Walk
10:30
 
Sutton on Sea Marisco Medical Practice
10:30
 
Beechwood Cancer Care/Alexandra Park
10:30
 
Leatherhead Leisure Walk
10:30
 
Chinbrook Meadows,Grove Park
10:30
 
Sheffield park walks
10:30
 
Regents Park - women's walk
10:30
 
W2 - Knowle Or Wallington River
10:30
 
Clftonville Explorer
10:45
 
Iwade Village Walk
10:45
 
Kent Pathways to Independance
10:45
 
Wisewood/Wadsley
10:45
 
Ashford Library Healthwalk
10:45
 
 
Ladywell Fields (Thursday)
11:00
 
Mary Frances Trust Epsom Downs Walk
11:00
 
Maidstone Town Centre
11:00
 
Thursday - Park Hall Walk
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Thursday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
3: Thursday Walks - Leytonstone
11:00
 
Kedington
11:00
 
Thursday - Sandyford Fire Station
11:00
 
Elder Tree Walk, Talk & Tea
11:00
 
Carers on the Move
11:00
 
March Market Place Walk
11:00
 
St Martins Church Hereford
11:00
 
Godalming Thursday Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Earlswood Common and Lakes
11:00
 
N. Skellingthorpe Health Walk
11:00
 
Bruton walk
11:00
 
The Ramblewood Inn Walk
11:00
 
Enville - Short Walk
11:00
 
Whaley Bridge Thursday Footsteps Very Easy Walk (2019)
11:00
 
Worsbrough Mill Circuit
11:00
 
Limpsfield Chart
11:00
 
Cambridge Nuffield Medical Practice
11:00
 
M. Walled Gardens - short walk
11:00
 
Woodland Wanderers
11:00
 
Hornimans Gardens Walk
11:00
 
Racecourse
11:15
 
Arnot Hill Park Health Walk
11:15
 
W56 Warsash Shoreline
11:15
 
Bermuda Pool Walk
11:30
 
Bicester 4
11:30
 
 
Wellbeinig - Walk
12:00
 
Alvaston Riverside walk
12:00
 
Workwell Walk (DCC Staff)
12:00
 
Lock Inn
12:00
 
NXGT Walk your way to fitness, New Cross
12:15
 
LE3 Health Walks - from the BRITE Centre
12:15
 
Broad St Surgery
12:15
 
March George Campbell
12:30
 
Admirals Park - Standard
12:30
 
Williamson Park Health Walk
12:30
 
Matlock Thursday Workplace Walk Easy
12:30
 
Trinity Thursday Afternoon Walks
12:45
 
 
Sheffield Wednesday Football Ground Walk
13:00
 
LEIPS - C4L - D&N (Streatham Common Park)
13:00
 
Radcliffe Community Health Walk
13:00
 
Culgaith Block
13:00
 
Kington Progression Health Walks
13:00
 
Greys Monument Newcastle
13:00
 
Haslemere Thursday Walks
13:00
 
Breathehappy Thursday Walk
13:00
 
Langworth Health Walk
13:00
 
Daisy Nook with Age UK
13:00
 
Creteway Downs
13:15
 
Woodlands Walk
13:30
 
#2.1. Norbury Thursday Walk (Grade 2)
13:30
 
Woodlands Walking Memory Cafe Walk
13:30
 
13:30, Immingham Trinity Church, Immingham,
13:30
 
Aire and Worth Valley Wanderers
13:30
 
Baxenden Walk
13:30
 
Ferry Meadows Weekly Walk
13:30
 
Crystal Palace Park from St Christophers
13:30
 
M. Sleaford 1Life
13:30
 
Abbots Wood, Monkmoor
13:30
 
Helmdon
13:45
 
Thursdays - Hartshill walk
13:45
 
Odiham Health Walk - Thursdays
13:45
 
 
Dursley Thursday Walk
14:00
 
Dover Town Walk
14:00
 
John Lewis Mannington Health Walk
14:00
 
East Cliff Medical Practice
14:00
 
Blakeney Surgery Health Walk
14:00
 
Town Park
14:00
 
Forge Dam/Whiteley Woods
14:00
 
Owlthorpe
14:00
 
Every Step Counts Sevenoaks North
14:00
 
Westgate-on-Sea GP Surgery
14:00
 
K. York Art Gallery Walk
14:00
 
Hastings Town Centre
14:00
 
Big Worle Health Walk
14:00
 
Ludlow Ashford Carbonel
14:00
 
Hendford Lodge MC
14:00
 
Town Park - Thursday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Gentle Walk
14:15
 
Royden Park
14:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Thursday
14:30
 
 
Breathehappy Park Walk
15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lilleshall - Thursday 6.00pm
18:00
 
Seaburn Centre/ HCP Seasonal Venue (Nordic) thur pm
18:30
 
Mickleover Perimeter walk
18:45
 
 
Shaftesbury Health Walks
19:00