Wednesday, January 30, 2019

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Phoenix Park
09:00
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Westlands Walkers
09:15
 
Corsham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Brookfield & Kader
09:30
 
Bradford on Avon Strider Walk
09:30
 
MHW - Darland Banks Community
09:30
 
Salisbury Strider walk
09:30
 
Bradford on Avon Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Roaming Rovers
09:30
 
Frome - Frome Medical Practice
09:30
 
Woodford
09:30
 
Anstridge Health Walk
09:30
 
Kings Walk
09:30
 
Great Wyrley Progressive Walk
09:30
 
Nordic - Seaburn - Wednesday
09:30
 
MHW - Gillingham Community (Great Lines)
09:45
 
Purbrook - Crookhorn
09:45
 
Gallions Health Walk
09:45
 
Wirksworth Wednesday Moderate Progression
09:45
 
D. Horsley Woodhouse
09:45
 
West Euston Partnership - Regent's Park walk
09:45
 
New Hayesbank Surgery Healthwalk
09:45
 
MHW - Hook Meadow Community
09:45
 
 
Markeaton Park Walk
10:00
 
G. Finchampstead Surgery Walk
10:00
 
Normanton Park walk
10:00
 
Burnham On Sea - Marine Cove
10:00
 
H. California Country Park
10:00
 
Headley Heath
10:00
 
Roshni Ghar Wednesday
10:00
 
Stratford-upon-Avon Health Walk - Wednesday
10:00
 
Beechtree Community Centre Whitchurch
10:00
 
Wednesday Grade 3
10:00
 
Windmill Hill Walk
10:00
 
Matlock Wednesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Albrighton WfH
10:00
 
Wetherby Walk
10:00
 
Calne Starter Walk
10:00
 
Hartpury Health Walk
10:00
 
Downton Stroller or Starter Walks
10:00
 
Waterleaze (Junction with Venture Way)
10:00
 
Holiday Inn Car Park (Weekly Woods)
10:00
 
Heathfield
10:00
 
Petersfield Weekly Walk
10:00
 
Stocksbridge
10:00
 
Desborough
10:00
 
I. Whitchurch Walk - slow walk
10:00
 
Lightwater Country Park
10:00
 
Poynton Civic Centre Health Walk (Everybody)
10:00
 
Bircotes Smiley Milers walk
10:00
 
Delapre Health Walk
10:00
 
Ashington Community Woodlands Walk
10:00
 
Ellesmere Grade 2 walk
10:00
 
Zion Walk Day
10:00
 
Ancaster Health Walkers (Wednesdays)
10:00
 
J. Whitchurch - long walk
10:00
 
Caistor-
10:00
 
Buckfastleigh
10:00
 
Shalford 1-hour walk
10:00
 
Ellesmere Next Steps walk
10:00
 
Every Step Counts (Otford)
10:00
 
Walk Well 2 Mile Drs Walk
10:00
 
Ashford Area Country Walks
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Short Walk
10:00
 
Wicken Fen (Wicken Wednesday)
10:00
 
Hosehill Lake Theale
10:00
 
Deal Library (Wednesday)
10:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Wednesday Walks
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Dog Walk
10:00
 
Corbridge
10:00
 
Stevenage Health Walk 1
10:00
 
St. Helens
10:00
 
Faversham Library
10:00
 
Tatworth Health Walk
10:00
 
Alnwick Health Walks
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Mottingham Circular Health Walk
10:00
 
Clanfield - Wednesday
10:00
 
Sutton - Wednesday Mornings
10:00
 
Kingsbridge Wednesdays Grade 1
10:00
 
Rowlands Castle
10:00
 
Lakeside Health Walk
10:00
 
E. Belper WFH
10:00
 
Brackley
10:00
 
Sherwood House Medical Practice
10:00
 
Chard Health Walks
10:00
 
LinkAge Shirehampton Walkie-Talkies Level 3
10:00
 
F. Sonning Walk
10:00
 
Places Leisure Eastleigh
10:00
 
Kingskerswell-Wednesdays
10:00
 
Jersey Pearl. Walkers meet in the Jersey Pearl car park along Five Mile Road.
10:00
 
Stokesley Health Centre
10:00
 
Emsworth
10:00
 
(Mv) Maulden Woods
10:15
 
Teignmouth
10:15
 
Thirsk Tourist Information Point
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
Shepton Mallet - Leisure Centre
10:15
 
Wittersham Walkers
10:15
 
Next Steps Forward
10:15
 
Guiseley & Yeadon (old railway)
10:15
 
Route 45 - Riverbank Common Bos
10:15
 
Kingsteignton-Wednesday
10:15
 
Brackley - Short Walk
10:15
 
MHW - Cliffe Woods Community
10:15
 
Whaddon Walk
10:15
 
Women's Only from Whist Centre, Salus House
10:30
 
Maer Lake And Maer Head Walk
10:30
 
H. Cray Meadows
10:30
 
Sandwich Hoppers
10:30
 
Hemlington Walks
10:30
 
Hunstanton Community Centre
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow
10:30
 
Baffins Pond short walk or Milton Foreshore longer walk
10:30
 
Herons Reach
10:30
 
Sheppey Wednesday Health Walk
10:30
 
Paignton Wenesday Level 2
10:30
 
Canoe Lake
10:30
 
Craven Arms
10:30
 
Fleet Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
Ashdown Forest
10:30
 
Rushcliffe Country Park Move And Mingle
10:30
 
Bramall Lane
10:30
 
The Perch Cafe Lancing To Brooklands Park
10:30
 
Sid Valley
10:30
 
Eastbourne Seafront (Sovereign Centre)
10:30
 
Ashbourne Wednesday Long Walk
10:30
 
Southwold (No.6)
10:30
 
The HIVE Wednesday Walk
10:30
 
Seaton / Colyton
10:30
 
Albrighton WfH
10:30
 
Wombwell Circuit
10:30
 
Walnut Tree
10:30
 
Whitstable
10:30
 
1007 Horsham Park Stroll
10:30
 
Yorkley Health Walk
10:30
 
W47 Westlands Walk
10:30
 
Grove Park Circular Walks
10:30
 
Millennium Path to Lolworth
10:30
 
Weds - Bideford, Victoria Park, Cafe du Park 10.30am start
10:30
 
Coleford Health Walk
10:30
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Wed)
10:30
 
Dawlish - Grade 3
10:30
 
Dawlish - Wednesday 1
10:30
 
Totley
10:30
 
Huntley Health Walk
10:30
 
Bourne Valley Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Yateley Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
SYDNI stroll
10:30
 
The Gunthorpe Walk
10:30
 
Gedling Country Park Walk
10:30
 
Dawlish - Wednesday 2
10:30
 
Littlemoor Walk
10:30
 
City Parks
10:30
 
(Bt) Marston Vale Country Park
10:30
 
Wembury Walk Talk and Tea
10:30
 
B. Marks Farm
10:30
 
Broseley Strollers
10:30
 
Dursley Wednesday Walk
10:30
 
Ham Walk
10:30
 
Marden Medical Practice
10:30
 
Every Step Counts (West Kingsdown)
10:30
 
Great Dunmow
10:30
 
Lings Forum Health Walk
10:30
 
7b. Laleham Riverside And Penton Hook
10:30
 
Banbury - Sainsburys
10:30
 
Broseley WfH
10:30
 
Hampden Park
10:30
 
Bellingham
10:30
 
Shaftesbury Health Walks
10:30
 
Bedworth Miners' Welfare Park
10:30
 
Begbroke
10:30
 
North Burlingham
10:30
 
Swadlincote Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Stevenage Health Walk 2
10:30
 
Bloxham
10:30
 
Drayton TVS 2
10:30
 
10:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
10:30
 
I. Haxby - Oaken Grove Community Centre
10:30
 
C) Wednesday - meet 10.20am: Woodheys Walking Group
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Wednesday - Wonford Walk Grade 1
10:30
 
Saltburn Walks
10:30
 
Droitwich Spa Walkers Weekly Health Walk
10:30
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G3: 10.30am
10:30
 
Colden Common Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Warrens Hall Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Milton Creek
10:30
 
Cherry Lane Health Walk Level 2/3
10:30
 
Eden Project Diabetes Healthwalk
10:30
 
Wednesday Level 1
10:30
 
Walney Island Whi Walk (Wednesday)
10:30
 
Walk 1030 Weds Via Warborough
10:30
 
Wednesday walk - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
The HIVE Wednesday Short Walk
10:30
 
(Mv) Marston Vale Country Park
10:30
 
Broomfield Park
10:30
 
Wyre Estuary Country Park
10:30
 
Weds Short Walk
10:30
 
Albrighton WfH
10:45
 
Wednesday's Hadrian Health Walk
10:45
 
The Lantern
10:45
 
Baildon Walks
10:45
 
Shrivenham Health Walk
10:45
 
Broughton East Woods Walk
10:45
 
 
Hampton Magna
11:00
 
Wed 11:00 am , North gate Down Lane Park
11:00
 
Abbey Track Walks
11:00
 
The Wildlife Walk
11:00
 
Wednesday Walk (City)
11:00
 
Port Sunlight
11:00
 
Wednesday - Tunstall Park
11:00
 
K. Aquadrome, Leisure Park - slow walk
11:00
 
Thames riverside and parks (VSL befriending group)
11:00
 
Wednesday Fremington - Fortnightly 11.00am start
11:00
 
Fordingbridge Carer's Walk
11:00
 
Goldsworth Park Lake & Canal
11:00
 
Weds 11.00am from -Queenswood surgery to Priory Park N8
11:00
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Central Park
11:00
 
Walcott Promenade G1 1.3m
11:00
 
Carlton Health Walk
11:00
 
2: Wednesday Walks - Leyton
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Wednesday Library walk
11:00
 
Hurst Green Pram Walk & Talk
11:00
 
West Ham Park
11:00
 
#1.7. South Norwood Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G1: 11.00 am
11:00
 
Wisbech Oasis Community Centre
11:00
 
#1.8. Happy Valley Wednesday Walk (Grade 3)
11:00
 
Allesley Walk
11:00
 
Steps to Wellbeing
11:00
 
Ashton Health Walk - Portland Basin
11:00
 
Restore - Banbury
11:00
 
Cherry Orchard
11:30
 
Tenterden Umbrella Club
11:30
 
J. Whisby Lifetrails Health Walk
11:30
 
Healthwise Cambridge Cherry Hinton 2
11:30
 
 
University of Liverpool Well-being Walk
12:00
 
Beaminster Walks (every third Wednesday from Museum)
12:00
 
Hastings Alexandra Park
12:00
 
C. Albert Dock
12:00
 
West Kirby Health Walk Wednesday
12:00
 
Broomwood - Brooke Circuit
12:00
 
Alvanley Family Practice, Woodley
12:00
 
Mowbray Park
12:00
 
Bell Meadow
12:15
 
MHW - Park Club Walk
12:15
 
City Centre
12:30
 
Matlock Wednesday Workplace Walk Easy
12:30
 
Lakeside Lunchtime Strider
12:30
 
Trinity Trekkers
12:30
 
Gleadless
12:30
 
Kettering Town Centre
12:30
 
West Norwood Leisure Centre
12:30
 
Dovestone Reservoir From The Clarence Hotel
12:30
 
Berghaus walk
12:30
 
 
Hartsholme Health Walk
13:00
 
City Centre Walk. Coventry Leisure Centre
13:00
 
Parkside Women's Walking Group
13:00
 
Best Foot Forward: Manners Street, Grantham
13:00
 
Wednesday - Hanchurch And Beyond
13:00
 
Coalbrookdale - Wednesday 1.00pm
13:00
 
Alexandra Park with Age UK
13:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (SHORT)
13:00
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:00
 
3/Wednesday: Northwick Park Wanderers
13:00
 
LEIPS-C4L-D&N (Peckham Rye Park)
13:00
 
Westcliff Community Walks
13:00
 
Gresleydale Surgery
13:00
 
Hythe Age UK Strollers
13:00
 
Barnsley History Walk
13:00
 
#1.9. Macmillan Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
13:00
 
K. Ruskington Health Walks
13:30
 
Lymington Beginner Walk
13:30
 
Settle area
13:30
 
Old Portsmouth
13:30
 
Crompton Moor from the main Car Park
13:30
 
C) Wednesday meet 1.20pm: Conway Road Walk, Sale
13:30
 
Eastham Country Park
13:30
 
Kingsbridge level 4 Walk
13:30
 
Berwick Intermediate Walk
13:30
 
Ollerton Foragers Walk
13:30
 
Butterwick Walk
13:30
 
Hamstreet Surgery
13:45
 
 
Normanston Park/Old Railway Line (No.10s)
14:00
 
Richmond
14:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Wednesday Walk
14:00
 
Glossop COPD walk
14:00
 
Redhouse Rovers
14:00
 
Alexandra Park (20 min walk)
14:00
 
Wed 14.00
14:00
 
Oakvale Medical Centre
14:00
 
Preston Grove Medical Centre walk
14:00
 
Madeley - Court Street Medical Practice - Wednesday - 2.00pm
14:00
 
Blandford Health Walks
14:00
 
Harlestone Heath, Duston
14:00
 
Oakengates - Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Wellington- Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Minchinhampton Walk
14:00
 
Mossley Health Walk
14:00
 
Belper Beginners
14:15
 
Stourport
14:30
 
 
Newport Pagnell Walk
15:00
 
 
Priory Campus Circuit
16:00
 
 
 
 
Wednesday 6.30pm Downhills Park to Lordship Rec Ground
18:30
 
 
Storm Strollers - Plympton Ridgeway
19:00