Tuesday, January 1, 2019

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D. Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
Broadway Health Walk Group
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
The Tenderfoots
09:30
 
Tilgate Level 2
09:30
 
Weston - Short
09:30
 
Washington Village Community Centre
09:30
 
Jubilee Park
09:30
 
Bolton Wanderers
09:30
 
1Life The Deepings Leisure Centre
09:45
 
Duffield Meadows & River Walk
09:45
 
Greenwich Park Health Walk
09:45
 
 
Hadfield Be Well Tuesday Easy Walk (2019)
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
Sidney West, Level 1
10:00
 
Tuesday Walk (Isca Centre)
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
Peel Park Starters Walk
10:00
 
Lindfield Level 2
10:00
 
The Strollers
10:00
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Seaford
10:00
 
Burley In Wharfedale Walk
10:00
 
Every Step Counts (Riverhead)
10:00
 
Braishfield Walk
10:00
 
Penkridge Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Wincanton Balsam Centre Walks
10:00
 
Hereford Belmont Tesco
10:00
 
Rainton Meadows (Nordic)
10:00
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
10:00
 
Shenley
10:00
 
Mordiford
10:00
 
Ross (Hospital)
10:00
 
Elvington Community Centre
10:00
 
Mortimer
10:00
 
Exminster First Steps
10:00
 
Grade Three Alternative Walk
10:00
 
Burton Latimer
10:00
 
Cutgate Walk, Edenfield Road Surgery
10:00
 
I. Whitchurch Walk - slow walk
10:00
 
Brockwell Progression Walk
10:00
 
Kintbury
10:00
 
Littleborough Library
10:00
 
Matlock Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Tuesday Walk and Talk (2 boot)
10:00
 
Big Tree, Dartmouth Rd, Paignton
10:00
 
Roshni Ghar Women's Tuesday Walk
10:00
 
Higher Heath
10:00
 
Riviera Centre Foyer, Torquay
10:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park
10:00
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
Roaming 'Round Romney
10:15
 
Clare Castle Country Park - In & Around
10:30
 
Staunton Health Walk (only for walkers in good health)
10:30
 
Kidlington
10:30
 
Willesborough Wanderers
10:30
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:30
 
Wingham
10:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Tuesday
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Belmont Health Centre Walk
10:30
 
Hunstanton Inland
10:30
 
Whitley Bay Library Walking Group
10:30
 
Beachside Strollers Westgate on Sea
10:30
 
Redbourne Walk
10:30
 
Moretonhampstead-Tuesday
10:30
 
Mote Park
10:30
 
Perton Walk & Talk
10:30
 
Commandery Walk
10:30
 
Beltinge Happy Strollers
10:30
 
Mortimer
10:30
 
Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
10:30
 
Broadstone Trail Blazer
10:30
 
Birchington Village Centre
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 1 & 2 walks
10:30
 
Braunton
10:30
 
Canterbury Northgate
10:30
 
Nuthall Railway Walk
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Kingskerswell - Tuesday
10:30
 
E. Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
Grosvenor Park Strollers Short Walk
10:30
 
Guisborough Walks
10:30
 
Sheringham(Pine Tree View) G3 4m
10:30
 
Mortimer
10:30
 
Swanage Sea Front
10:30
 
A. Crich Health Walk
10:30
 
East Bedlington Community Centre
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Priory Woods Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
North Deal Stroll
10:30
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
10:30
 
(Gbs) Priory Park
10:30
 
Coulby Newham Walks
10:30
 
Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
St Judes Walk, Talk & Tea
10:30
 
D. Heckington Health Walk
10:30
 
Hadnall Walks
10:30
 
Sellindge
10:30
 
W51 - Titchfield Tuesdays
10:30
 
Yelverton
10:30
 
Alton
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
River & Ridge
10:30
 
Mitcheldean Health Walk
10:30
 
Lenham Valley Saturday
10:30
 
Tenterden Tuesday 'Walk & Talk'
10:30
 
Herne Bay LD Team
10:45
 
New Years Day Walk
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Walk
10:45
 
 
Lock Inn
11:00
 
Bury Moreton Hall
11:00
 
Havant Am - Long walk
11:00
 
NO WALK
11:00
 
Havant Am - Short walk
11:00
 
Cartmel Walk
11:00
 
W36 - Warsash Coastal Walk
11:00
 
Newsham Park Lake & Woods
11:00
 
Bristol Bath Railway Path
11:00
 
LEIPS - C4L - D&N (Brockwell park)
11:00
 
Healthy Walk Slow
11:00
 
Clare town and around
11:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
11:00
 
Quantock Medical Centre - 1 Boot
11:00
 
F. Riverside - Bexley Village
11:00
 
The Coal Tax Walk
11:00
 
Quantock Medical Centre - 2 Boot
11:00
 
Hythe Walky Talky
11:00
 
Hermitage Village
11:00
 
Tuesday - Newstead Woods
11:00
 
Flexbury Flexi Walk
11:00
 
Hampton Vale Walk
11:00
 
E. Leasingham Health Walk
11:00
 
Maiden Newton Walks (every third Tuesday from Cattistock)
11:00
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
11:00
 
Raphael Park Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Merstham Moors & Marshes
11:00
 
Stanmore House Strollers Tuesday Longer Walk
11:15
 
LOCKE PARK STROLL
11:30
 
The Seafront, Minster
11:30
 
Wincanton Short Medical Centre Walks
11:30
 
Applemore Beginners Walk
11:30
 
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods
12:00
 
St. Paul's Church HW
12:00
 
G. Bexley Village - Riverside
12:15
 
Buxton Short Walk (2018)
12:30
 
 
Macmillan Walk And Talk
13:00
 
Tuesday AM: West Timperley Walking Group
13:00
 
Civic Offices
13:00
 
F. Sleaford Health Walk
13:00
 
Amble Health Walks
13:30
 
Tuesday Regular Easy Walk (2019)
13:30
 
Greggswood Medical Centre Health Walk
13:30
 
Tuesday PM: Boundary House Walking Group
13:30
 
Tuesday Walk
13:30
 
B. Woolton Wood
13:30
 
Herne Bay Promenade
13:45
 
 
St Briavels Health Walk
14:00
 
Yeovil Health Walks
14:00
 
Yeovil Short Walks
14:00
 
Marske Library
14:00
 
Flaghead Chine and Promenade
14:00
 
Tuesday Afternoon - Pleinmont - winter only
14:00
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Three Parks Walk
14:00
 
Ely - Tuesday Afternoon
14:00
 
Thornton
14:00
 
Studland Knoll Beach
14:00
 
Launton
14:00
 
Upton Walkers Tuesday Walk
14:15
 
Tuesday Corn Exchange Walk
14:15
 
Topsham Grade 1
14:30
 
Peacemarsh Health Walks
14:30
 
 
Exchange
15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seaburn Tuesday pm
18:30
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
 
Hoyland Walking Group
19:00