Friday, December 28, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
Loftus Walk
01:15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Phoenix Park
09:00
 
5/Friday: Northwick Surgery Walk and Tai Chi
09:00
 
Glenhurst Walk
09:00
 
Friday Walk (Countess Wear)
09:00
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Car Park, Brookfield Road, off Sandy Lane, Fair Oak
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
MHW - Hoo Community
09:45
 
MHW - Rochester Community
09:45
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk - Friday
09:45
 
Bakewell Friday Easy Walk
09:45
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
Canterbury Town
09:45
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
 
Friday Northcroft
10:00
 
Eastbourne Shinewater
10:00
 
Kings Sutton - short walk
10:00
 
Fazakerley
10:00
 
Four Marks and Medstead Monthly
10:00
 
K. Comet Way / Ashenbury Park Walk
10:00
 
Highgate Common, Staffordshire 1
10:00
 
Maldon Strollers, Blackwater Leisure Centre, CM9 5UR.
10:00
 
Wombourne Walkers
10:00
 
Funky Feet Walking Group
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
Citycare Walkers from St Pauls Church, Worcester
10:00
 
St Aubin. Walkers meet in front of the main entrance of St Aubin’s parish hall.
10:00
 
Alkrington Woods Walk
10:00
 
Boston Sports And Social Club
10:00
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:00
 
Cullompton Friday Grade 1 & 2 Weekly Walks
10:00
 
Ashbourne Friday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
Rushden Hall Park
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Battle
10:00
 
Syke Friday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke road
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
Friday AM: Manor Court, Sale
10:00
 
Sutton - Last Friday Of Each Month
10:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Friday Walk
10:00
 
Pine Lodge Gardens Health Walk
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
Andover Health Walk
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning2
10:00
 
Paignton/Preston Sea front
10:00
 
Lewes
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
Sherwell Park Old Mill Rd Entrance, Torquay
10:00
 
Hatfield Heath
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Top of Waterfield Drive, Bishops Hull
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Waterside - Longdown3
10:00
 
Whitley Bay Waves Health Walk
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Friday Discovery Centre
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
Sheet
10:00
 
Spider Walk
10:00
 
Saltwells Nature Reserve
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Tenterden Trekkers
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
MHW - Wainscott Community
10:15
 
West Leigh
10:15
 
Frome
10:15
 
Bakewell Friday Very Easy Walk
10:15
 
Chalgrove Walks
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
MHW - Chatham Community
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park - Friday Walk
10:15
 
friday-St Albans Walk
10:30
 
Four Marks
10:30
 
Pakefield Inland (No.51)
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Health Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Bolton's Bench Circuit
10:30
 
Ocean Road Friday Morning Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Q. Rampant Cat Pub, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
The Parks Walkers Friday
10:30
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Riverside Walk, Gheluvelt Park.
10:30
 
Mill Hill to Old Erringham Farm
10:30
 
Leizate
10:30
 
M. Foxwood
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Cardea Walk
10:30
 
Cookworthy
10:30
 
Graves Leisure Centre
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
19a. Cowey Sale To Weybridge Weir And Back
10:30
 
St. Leonards Church in the Wood
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
W54 Portchester to the Castle
10:30
 
Hoyle Mill
10:30
 
Fri 10.30am - Stonebridge lock to Tottenham Marshes.
10:30
 
W10 - Crematorium to Fort Nelson
10:30
 
Beaulieu Park - Standard
10:30
 
Stanground - Facet River Walk
10:30
 
Sainsbury`s Radipole Weymouth
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (LONGER)
10:30
 
Rothbury Health Walks
10:30
 
1002 St Mary's Church, Horsham
10:30
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:30
 
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Circular Hikers
11:00
 
5/Friday: Roxbourne Medical Centre Walk
11:00
 
Sherborne Health Walks
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
Friday 11am Meet at reception of Tottenham Green pools & Fitness walking to Downhills Park.
11:00
 
Birchwood Health Walk
11:00
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
Cherry's Cheery Strollers
11:00
 
Nassington Walk
11:00
 
Nassington
11:00
 
1010 Barns Green
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
Lakeland House (Fridays)
11:00
 
Involve Friday Walk
11:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Friday)
11:00
 
Bexhill Seafront
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Low Moor Strollers
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
East Malling Lake View Walk
11:15
 
1Life Bourne Leisure Centre
11:15
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
Upton Country Park (Friday)
12:00
 
Light House Project walk
12:00
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
Whisby Fridays
13:00
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
Tandle Hill Park With Age UK
13:00
 
Davy Down Riverside Park
13:30
 
 
Macmillan Cake Walk
14:00
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
Oaklands Village
14:00
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30