Tuesday, December 25, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
Bewdley
01:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D. Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
Blisworth
09:30
 
Magical History Tour - Bolsover
09:30
 
Weston - Short
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
Jubilee Park
09:30
 
Broadway Health Walk Group
09:30
 
The Tenderfoots
09:30
 
Broadstairs St. Peters
09:30
 
Burghill
09:30
 
1Life The Deepings Leisure Centre
09:45
 
D. Robin Hood Walkers
09:45
 
Crewkerne Health Walks
09:45
 
E. Tunbury Community Walk
09:45
 
 
Wincanton Balsam Centre Walks
10:00
 
March Mercheford Walk
10:00
 
Exminster First Steps
10:00
 
Tues 10.00
10:00
 
Big Tree, Dartmouth Rd, Paignton
10:00
 
Matlock Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Oswestry Level 3, - Tuesday Morning
10:00
 
Ipplepen- Alternate Tuesdays
10:00
 
Riviera Centre Foyer, Torquay
10:00
 
Mortimer
10:00
 
Higher Heath
10:00
 
High Elms Country & Park
10:00
 
Kintbury
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
Alveley Walking for Health
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
Sidney West, Level 1
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Health Walk
10:00
 
Lyppard Hub Tuesday Walk
10:00
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Cuckfield Rec Level 2
10:00
 
Broadfields Farm
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Longer Walk
10:00
 
10.00 St. Michael's Church, Great Coates, Grimsby
10:00
 
Burton Latimer
10:00
 
Huntingdon Acorn Surgery
10:00
 
Roshni Ghar Women's Tuesday Walk
10:00
 
Peel Park Starters Walk
10:00
 
F. Strood Community Walk
10:00
 
Burley In Wharfedale Walk
10:00
 
Penkridge Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Every Step Counts (Riverhead)
10:00
 
Cutgate Walk, Edenfield Road Surgery
10:00
 
Shenley
10:00
 
Elvington Community Centre
10:00
 
Littleborough Library
10:00
 
Hereford Belmont Tesco
10:00
 
Killingworth Walk - White Swan
10:00
 
Roaming 'Round Romney
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
H. Cuxton Community Walk
10:15
 
G. Riverside Country Park Walk
10:15
 
Asda - Donnington Wood - Tuesday 10.15am
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
A. Crich Health Walk
10:30
 
Commandery Walk
10:30
 
E. Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
St Judes Walk, Talk & Tea
10:30
 
Church Walk (Hyndburn Leisure Centre)
10:30
 
North Deal Stroll
10:30
 
Balsam Buggy Walk (Stourhead)
10:30
 
Alton
10:30
 
Coulby Newham Walks
10:30
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
10:30
 
D. Heckington Health Walk
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
Clun
10:30
 
Sellindge
10:30
 
Mortimer
10:30
 
Mitcheldean Health Walk
10:30
 
Tenterden Tuesday 'Walk & Talk'
10:30
 
Staunton Health Walk (only for walkers in good health)
10:30
 
Hadnall Walks
10:30
 
Kidlington
10:30
 
Willesborough Wanderers
10:30
 
Wingham
10:30
 
Braunton
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Recreation Walkers
10:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Tuesday
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Belmont Health Centre Walk
10:30
 
Beachside Strollers Westgate on Sea
10:30
 
Commandery Short Walk
10:30
 
B. Hesters Way
10:30
 
Beltinge Happy Strollers
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Ashmore Park
10:30
 
Birchington Village Centre
10:30
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:30
 
Guisborough Walks
10:30
 
Perton
10:30
 
Moretonhampstead-Tuesday
10:30
 
Broadstone Trail Blazer
10:30
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
10:30
 
Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
10:30
 
Canterbury Northgate
10:30
 
Broadstone Castlemain Trailway
10:30
 
Perton Walk & Talk
10:30
 
Whitley Bay Library Walking Group
10:30
 
Routes to Renewal - ASDA Donnington - Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Sutton Scotney Walk
10:45
 
Herne Bay LD Team
10:45
 
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
11:00
 
Hythe Walky Talky
11:00
 
F. Riverside - Bexley Village
11:00
 
Chaddesden Park Walk
11:00
 
LEIPS - C4L - D&N (Brockwell park)
11:00
 
E. Leasingham Health Walk
11:00
 
Raphael Park Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
The Coal Tax Walk
11:00
 
Quantock Medical Centre - 2 Boot
11:00
 
NO WALK
11:00
 
Newsham Park Lake & Woods
11:00
 
Hampton Vale Walk
11:00
 
Ashbourne Tuesday Buggy Walk
11:15
 
Stanmore House Strollers
11:15
 
Stanmore House Strollers Tuesday Longer Walk
11:15
 
Wincanton Short Medical Centre Walks
11:30
 
LOCKE PARK STROLL
11:30
 
The Seafront, Minster
11:30
 
March Walk and Talk
11:30
 
Applemore Beginners Walk
11:30
 
 
Henley Town Hall Walk
12:00
 
G. Bexley Village - Riverside
12:15
 
 
F. Sleaford Health Walk
13:00
 
Civic Offices
13:00
 
Tuesday AM: West Timperley Walking Group
13:00
 
Walking Back to Happiness-Thornton & Denholme
13:00
 
Accrington Walk
13:30
 
Greggswood Medical Centre Health Walk
13:30
 
Tuesday PM: Boundary House Walking Group
13:30
 
B. Woolton Wood
13:30
 
Out And About Group
13:30
 
Alresford Walk
13:30
 
Balsam Buggy Walks (Wincanton)
13:30
 
Herne Bay Promenade
13:45
 
 
Stirchley Centre - Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Gatacre Level 1/2 - Gatacre Ave
14:00
 
Launton
14:00
 
B. Ripley Leisure Centre walk
14:00
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
St Briavels Health Walk
14:00
 
Marske Library
14:00
 
C. Cox's Meadow
14:00
 
Ely - Tuesday Afternoon
14:00
 
Yeovil Health Walks
14:00
 
Tuesday Afternoon - Pleinmont - winter only
14:00
 
Yeovil Short Walks
14:00
 
Horsehay & Lawley- Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Upton Walkers Tuesday Walk
14:15
 
Wisbech Chapel Road Car Park
14:30
 
 
Exchange
15:00
 
Cambridge - Parkers Piece
15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
V. Whisby Sensory Stroll
18:00
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
 
Hoyland Walking Group
19:00