Friday, December 21, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
Loftus Walk
01:15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Glenhurst Walk
09:00
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Phoenix Park
09:00
 
5/Friday: Northwick Surgery Walk and Tai Chi
09:00
 
Martock Health Walk
09:30
 
Deptford and local area (Women only)
09:30
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Cricklade Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Cricklade Strider Walk
09:30
 
Devizes Strider or Stroller Walks.
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk - Friday
09:45
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
Bakewell Friday Easy Walk
09:45
 
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
Whitley Bay Waves Health Walk
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Alkrington Woods Walk
10:00
 
Friday AM: Manor Court, Sale
10:00
 
Sheet
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Friday Walk
10:00
 
Citycare Walkers from St Pauls Church, Worcester
10:00
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Les Quennevais. Walkers park in the car park at the back of the Sports Centre.
10:00
 
Syke Friday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke road
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
Kings Sutton - short walk
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
Glastonbury
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Short Walk
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
Battle
10:00
 
Goodland Gardens, Behind Debenhams
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
Friday Snelsmore
10:00
 
Spider Walk
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning2
10:00
 
K. Comet Way / Ashenbury Park Walk
10:00
 
Fazakerley
10:00
 
Wombourne Walkers
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Maldon Strollers, Blackwater Leisure Centre, CM9 5UR.
10:00
 
Lewes
10:00
 
Highgate Common Health Walk
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
Funky Feet Walking Group
10:00
 
Uckfield
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
Rushden Hall Park
10:00
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:00
 
Paignton/Preston Sea front
10:00
 
Ashbourne Friday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
Sherwell Park Old Mill Rd Entrance, Torquay
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
West Leigh
10:15
 
Norfolk Park
10:15
 
Frome
10:15
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
Chatham Stroll
10:15
 
Tenterden Trekkers
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park - Friday Walk
10:15
 
Wainscott Walk
10:15
 
Hambleton Leisure Centre -Friday Walk
10:15
 
Bakewell Friday Very Easy Walk
10:15
 
Sainsbury`s Radipole Weymouth
10:30
 
Framfield Health Centre - Woodbridge
10:30
 
Four Marks
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:30
 
YMCA Felland Copse
10:30
 
St Peters Amblers Walk
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (LONGER)
10:30
 
Cardea Walk
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
Stanground - Facet River Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Boundary Way
10:30
 
Hunloke Community Gardens
10:30
 
Rothbury Health Walks
10:30
 
Pendeford Walk
10:30
 
Graves Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
10:30
 
Drayton TV 23
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Health Walk
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
Eastbourne Shinewater
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
Friday - Lineside Walk
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
Beaulieu Park - Standard
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
North Cove, road walk (No.7b)
10:30
 
Clevedon Health Walk
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
St. Leonards Church in the Wood
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Village Circuit
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Dementia Friendly Walk
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Sodbury, Yate and Dodington
10:30
 
Ocean Road Friday Morning Walk
10:30
 
Friday Bushy Park Walk
10:30
 
Great Harwood Walk
10:30
 
Newport
10:30
 
Hirst Walk
10:30
 
Holsworthy Rydon Lane
10:30
 
Croft Sport Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:45
 
Age UK Walks
10:45
 
Shotley Gate
10:45
 
 
AIMHS Walk
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Friday Library walk
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Low Moor Strollers
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Circular Hikers
11:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Friday)
11:00
 
5/Friday: Roxbourne Medical Centre Walk
11:00
 
1009 Southwater (1)
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
Town Walk Eg
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
Bexhill Seafront
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
Nassington Walk
11:00
 
Essington Healthy Walks
11:00
 
Cherry's Cheery Strollers
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
Lakeland House (Fridays)
11:00
 
Estover & Plymbridge
11:00
 
Nassington
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
Birchwood Health Walk
11:00
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
1Life Bourne Leisure Centre
11:15
 
East Malling Lake View Walk
11:15
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
Upton Heath
11:30
 
 
Light House Project walk
12:00
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
Macmillan West Kirby Walk
12:00
 
Upton Country Park (Friday)
12:00
 
Friday lunchtime strolls - in Leicester City Centre (from Town Hall)
12:30
 
Healthy Hearts Walk / River Bank and Ravenscourt Park.
12:30
 
 
Whisby Fridays
13:00
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
Chinley Every Step Counts Walk (2018)
13:00
 
Tandle Hill Park With Age UK
13:00
 
MIND Peer support led walks
13:00
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
Shepton Mallet - Park Road Surgery
13:00
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
Woodhouse
13:30
 
H. Dronfield Sports Centre
13:30
 
Davy Down Riverside Park
13:30
 
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
Sherborne Health Walks
14:00
 
Southwick Library
14:00
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30