Saturday, November 3, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09 Saturday 08:00 A+
08:00
 
River Ramble Part 1
08:30
 
 
6/Saturday: Chandos Park Walk
09:00
 
Vol Led Sat Am
09:00
 
10 Saturday 09:00 A-B
09:00
 
Ladywell progression - Sat Am
09:00
 
Sat 09.30 Long
09:30
 
South Wigston Various Walks
09:30
 
Herrington CP Sat 0945 (Nordic)
09:45
 
Lenham Valley Saturday
09:45
 
 
Poole Park (Saturday)
10:00
 
South Woodham Ferrers - Women Time
10:00
 
O. Tesco Wokingham Walk
10:00
 
6/Saturday: Rayners Lane Ramblers
10:00
 
LEIPS-C4L-D&N (Peckham Rye Park)
10:00
 
Shadoxhurst - Walking For Workers Saturday group
10:00
 
I. Eckington Walkington
10:00
 
Newham Social Walks/ Plaistow Park walk
10:00
 
P. North Hykeham Saturday Health Walk
10:00
 
C. Witham
10:00
 
Lea Gardens Progression Walk
10:00
 
Newton Abbot - Saturday
10:00
 
Ladywell progression 10.15
10:15
 
Vol led Sat am 10.15
10:15
 
L2 Sat am
10:15
 
Shaftesbury Health Walks
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Blue Lagoon Walk
10:30
 
Bromley Church Gardens
10:30
 
Hastings Ore
10:30
 
Cheddar Walk - Saturday Walk
10:30
 
Woolwell Walk, Talk and Tea
10:30
 
Droylsden Health Walk
10:30
 
Health Walk for All - St Ives Estate
10:30
 
Bedes
10:30
 
#2.5. Lloyd Park Saturday Walk (Grade 3)
10:30
 
Prestwich District Community Health Walk
10:30
 
Exmouth
10:30
 
10 ANDY'S AMBLE - Saturday Health Walk
10:30
 
Valley Park Walk
10:30
 
2e. Shepperton Riverside
10:30
 
 
MUMS TEAM CENTRAL
11:00
 
Chelwood Gate
11:00
 
Haslemere Saturday Walks
11:00
 
Nordic Striders
11:00
 
Hartwell
11:00
 
Mountsfield Park
11:00
 
Next Steps Forward
11:00
 
Marvellous Margate
11:30
 
Bicester 2
11:30
 
Herrington CP Sat 1145 (Nordic)
11:45
 
 
Galleywood
12:00
 
 
Stamford Park Health Walk
13:00
 
 
Sat 14.00 Short
14:00
 
Saturday Swans
14:00
 
Rainton Meadows Nature Walk
14:00
 
Downham Parks and woodlands (Saturdays)
14:00
 
Saturday - Festival Park Walk
14:00
 
Bantock Park
14:30