Thursday, October 11, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O.Three Village Walk
09:15
 
Cullingworth Walkers
09:15
 
Lister Park Walk
09:30
 
H. Denby Pottery
09:30
 
Henbury
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Slade Health Walk
09:30
 
Westbury Strider Walk
09:30
 
Pewsey Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Calne Strider Walk
09:30
 
WoW K2 to Tilgate Health Walk Level 2
09:30
 
Westbury Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Haworth Road
09:45
 
N.Luton Community Walk
09:45
 
Reading - Thursday Prospect Park Walk
09:45
 
P.Wigmore Community Walk
09:45
 
I. Somercotes WFH
09:45
 
Chatham Historic Dockyard Walk
09:45
 
 
Hagbourne
10:00
 
Walk - Thursday Am
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Short walk
10:00
 
Every Step Counts Chevening
10:00
 
Every Step Counts (Swanley)
10:00
 
Matlock Thursday Very Easy Walk
10:00
 
Tylers Common
10:00
 
Bridlington - Mile Markers
10:00
 
Salisbury Thursday 10 am Walks
10:00
 
Bakewell Thursday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Kings Acre Halt/Wyevale Hereford
10:00
 
Thursday Referral Walk (1 boot)
10:00
 
Ivybridge Thursday Grade 3
10:00
 
Lees Brook and surrounding area from Lees Library
10:00
 
Goole - East Riding Leisure
10:00
 
I. Hall Place, Crayford
10:00
 
Treverbyn Community Hall Walk
10:00
 
Ditton Priors Level 2-3
10:00
 
Oxleas Ramble
10:00
 
Willen Walk
10:00
 
Walk Ross On Wye
10:00
 
10:00, Methodist Chapel, Humberston
10:00
 
Step in the Right Direction. Grimsby
10:00
 
Malago Greenway and Crox Bottom
10:00
 
Len Valley Thursday
10:00
 
Aynho
10:00
 
Bilbrook Walk
10:00
 
Willen Hospice
10:00
 
Aynho - Strollers
10:00
 
Newent Health Walk
10:00
 
Bicester - Whitelands
10:00
 
Aynho - Track Walk
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods
10:00
 
Spotland Library walk
10:00
 
Willen Hospice
10:00
 
Grenoside
10:00
 
Hayling Island
10:00
 
Cogenhoe
10:00
 
Queens Park Walk, Heywood
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Perpetual Motion
10:00
 
Sedbury Health Walk
10:00
 
L. Waddington Health Walk
10:00
 
Manor House Volunteers
10:00
 
Cherry Willingham
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Memorial Park Beginners Stroll
10:00
 
Bury Road
10:00
 
Frecheville
10:00
 
Gamesley Wellfit Thursday (2018)
10:00
 
Newlands Spring
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Walk
10:00
 
Heath Town
10:00
 
Ladies Only Walk
10:00
 
Dartmouth Thursdays Grades 1,2 & 3
10:00
 
Blyth Walk
10:00
 
Kelsey Park & Harvington Woods
10:00
 
Haydon Wick Health Walk
10:00
 
South East London Explorers
10:00
 
Glossop Progression Walk (2018)
10:00
 
Thurs 10.00
10:00
 
I. Crescent Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
Tamar Valley Centre Circular
10:00
 
Wroughton Health Walk
10:00
 
Thursday Morning Extended Walk
10:00
 
Rubery Library Thursday Walk
10:00
 
Mundon, White Horse PH, CM9 6PB.
10:00
 
J. Henry Street Garden Centre
10:00
 
St Monica Trust 'Stroll 'n' Chat' Level 3 Group Bedminster & Southville
10:00
 
St Alban's Health Walk L1
10:00
 
Newbiggin Short Walks
10:00
 
Paignton Library
10:00
 
Burnham, Parlour Cafe, Creeksea Pl. Fm. CM0 8PJ.
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Long walk
10:00
 
Shepton Mallet - Rectory Road Car Park
10:15
 
Bedale Leisure Centre - Thursdays
10:15
 
06 THURSDAY Linskill Centre - 10.15am Health Walk Extra
10:15
 
South Marine Park Walk
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
Up & Amble Level 2
10:15
 
Lydney Health Walk
10:15
 
Firshill
10:15
 
Ixworth
10:15
 
Towcester - Short Walk
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
Leatherhead Leisure Walk
10:30
 
Lowedges
10:30
 
Lake Walk (Short)
10:30
 
Thurs - Bideford East, Clarence Wharf car park 10.30am start
10:30
 
Denbies Vineyard
10:30
 
Kington Every Step Counts
10:30
 
Skelton Walks
10:30
 
Shanklin Seafront Stroll
10:30
 
Stanley Park
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Newland Health Walk
10:30
 
F. Springbank
10:30
 
Banningham AY 60
10:30
 
Church Stretton Thursday G2: 10.30am
10:30
 
G. Winchcombe
10:30
 
W7 - Warsash Common
10:30
 
Thursday 10.30am
10:30
 
Sovereign Harbour - Sovereign Centre
10:30
 
Barnes Institute, Whitburn, South Tyneside
10:30
 
Beechwood Cancer Care/Alexandra Park
10:30
 
Woodland Series
10:30
 
Stetchworth
10:30
 
Fordingbridge Health Walk
10:30
 
Market Rasen -
10:30
 
Hadlow Walk
10:30
 
Holmebrook Valley Park
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sandwell Park and Sots Hole
10:30
 
The Ridge Walkers
10:30
 
Middleton Cheney - Street Stroll
10:30
 
Mortlake
10:30
 
Regents Park - women's walk
10:30
 
North Broxtowe Longer Walks Thur 10.30
10:30
 
Bantock Park
10:30
 
#2. Gravel Hill Thursday walk (Grade 3)
10:30
 
Chinbrook Meadows,Grove Park
10:30
 
Alkborough Walk
10:30
 
Newton Abbot Thursdays
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Marisco Medical Practice
10:30
 
J. New Earswick - The Folk Hall
10:30
 
Earlsdon Walk - City Arms Public House
10:30
 
Dixon St Park
10:30
 
Camden Carers
10:30
 
MacMillan Support Group
10:30
 
Crowborough
10:30
 
Worth Park Wanders Level 2
10:30
 
Hythe Town
10:30
 
Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Poole Park
10:30
 
Houmet Tavern Thursday Morning
10:30
 
Hailsham
10:30
 
Evesham Thursday Walk
10:30
 
Clayton-le-Moors Thursday Morning walk
10:30
 
Forest and Arboretum Walk
10:30
 
Thursday AM: Walton Park Walking Group
10:30
 
Hillsborough
10:30
 
Sole Bay Health Centre walk, Reydon
10:30
 
Normanby Walk
10:30
 
Oswaldtwistle Walk
10:30
 
Hilsea Lines
10:30
 
Radcliffe Move and Mingle
10:30
 
Bishops Waltham Walk
10:30
 
Thursday Morning Short Walk
10:30
 
Sole Bay Health Centre to Walberswick
10:30
 
Ashford Library Healthwalk
10:45
 
Clftonville Explorer
10:45
 
Iwade Village Walk
10:45
 
Wisewood/Wadsley
10:45
 
Kent Pathways to Independance
10:45
 
 
M. Walled Gardens - short walk
11:00
 
Thursday - Trentham Canal
11:00
 
Thursday - Sandyford Fire Station
11:00
 
Beverley Leisure Centre Walk
11:00
 
Woodland Wanderers
11:00
 
Elder Tree Walk, Talk & Tea
11:00
 
St Martins Church Hereford
11:00
 
Maidstone Town Centre
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Thursday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Carers on the Move
11:00
 
Wyre Forest V.C Short Walk
11:00
 
Haverhill - Meadowlands
11:00
 
N. Skellingthorpe Health Walk
11:00
 
Filton/Patchway/Stokes
11:00
 
Earlswood Common and Lakes
11:00
 
Thursday - Meir Greenway walk
11:00
 
Mary Frances Trust Epsom Downs Walk
11:00
 
Worsbrough Mill Circuit
11:00
 
Bruton walk
11:00
 
Hornimans Gardens Walk
11:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Thursday)
11:00
 
Whaley Bridge Thursday Footsteps Very Easy Walk (2018)
11:00
 
3: Thursday Walks - Leytonstone
11:00
 
Cornerstone Surgery,March
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Hastings Half Hour Health Walk
11:00
 
The Ramblewood Inn Walk
11:00
 
Limpsfield Chart
11:00
 
Racecourse
11:15
 
W56 Warsash Shoreline
11:15
 
Arnot Hill Park Health Walk
11:15
 
Lavenham
11:30
 
Bermuda Pool Walk
11:30
 
Snodland Walk
11:30
 
 
Lock Inn
12:00
 
LE3 Health Walks - from the BRITE Centre
12:00
 
Trinity Thursday Afternoon Walks
12:00
 
Alvaston Riverside walk
12:00
 
NXGT Walk your way to fitness, New Cross
12:15
 
Victoria Park Stroll
12:30
 
Admirals Park - Standard
12:30
 
Widdrington Station Short Walks
12:45
 
 
Blandford Children's Centre Buggy Walks
13:00
 
Kington Progression Health Walks
13:00
 
Breathehappy Thursday Walk
13:00
 
Leven Sports & Social Club Walks
13:00
 
Manor Leisure-Whittlesey
13:00
 
Washington Millenium Centre
13:00
 
Greys Monument Newcastle
13:00
 
LEIPS - C4L - D&N (Streatham Common Park)
13:00
 
Culgaith Block
13:00
 
Langworth Health Walk
13:00
 
Radcliffe Community Health Walk
13:00
 
Daisy Nook with Age UK
13:00
 
Doxford International Business Park
13:15
 
Creteway Downs
13:15
 
Vue Cinema, Paignton Esplande
13:30
 
West End Walkers
13:30
 
Abbots Wood, Monkmoor
13:30
 
13:30, Immingham Trinity Church, Immingham,
13:30
 
Aire and Worth Valley Wanderers
13:30
 
Welwick Walk
13:30
 
#2.1. Norbury Thursday Walk (Grade 2)
13:30
 
M. Sleaford 1Life
13:30
 
Baxenden Walk
13:30
 
Ferry Meadows Weekly Walk
13:30
 
Thursdays - Hartshill walk
13:45
 
Odiham Health Walk - Thursdays
13:45
 
Helmdon
13:45
 
 
Town Park - Thursday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Ludlow Ashford Carbonel
14:00
 
Stalmine
14:00
 
Kings Worthy Walk
14:00
 
John Lewis Mannington Health Walk
14:00
 
Hendford Lodge MC
14:00
 
Ketton Healthy Walking Group
14:00
 
Town Park
14:00
 
Owlthorpe
14:00
 
Dover Town Walk
14:00
 
Blakeney Surgery Health Walk
14:00
 
East Cliff Medical Practice
14:00
 
K. York Art Gallery Walk
14:00
 
Big Worle Health Walk
14:00
 
Forge Dam/Whiteley Woods
14:00
 
Dursley Thursday Walk
14:00
 
Hastings Town Centre
14:00
 
Westgate-on-Sea GP Surgery
14:00
 
Museum Park Walk
14:15
 
Gentle Walk
14:15
 
Royden Park
14:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Thursday
14:30
 
 
Breathehappy Park Walk
15:00
 
 
Guisborough Evening Walk
16:30
 
 
 
 
Lilleshall - Thursday 6.00pm
18:00
 
Hetton Lyons Country Park
18:00
 
NXGT Explore Deptford and New Cross
18:30
 
Seaburn Centre/ HCP Seasonal Venue (Nordic) thur pm
18:30
 
Mickleover Perimeter walk
18:45
 
 
Shaftesbury Health Walks
19:00