Monday, August 13, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Phoenix Park
09:00
 
Wilsden Walkers A
09:15
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
09:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon Short Walks
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Royal Wootton Bassett Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Melksham Strider Walk
09:30
 
East Park
09:30
 
Royal Wootton Bassett Strider Walk
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
St. Pauls Cray-Scadbury Park
09:45
 
Rochester Riverside Walk
09:45
 
Len Valley - North Downs
09:45
 
Todmorden Soothing Strolls
09:45
 
Eltham Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Dartmouth Castle Level 2 or 3
09:45
 
Parliament Hill
09:45
 
Hampstead Heath
09:45
 
Ferry Meadows 3 Lake Walk
09:45
 
Capstone Park
09:45
 
Werrington Lakes Walk
09:45
 
B. Rainham Stroll
09:45
 
Pevensey Bay
09:45
 
Ashford Walking For Fitness
09:45
 
A.Lordswood Community Walk
09:45
 
 
Lindfield Level 1
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
Milnrow Library
10:00
 
Billing Heath Walk - Short Walk
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Horton Country Park
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
Lower Halstow - Short Walk
10:00
 
Shawbury
10:00
 
Stocksfield
10:00
 
Chislehurst Medical Centre
10:00
 
Leegomery - Mondays 10.00am
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stroll 'n' Chat Level 3 Walking Group Knowle
10:00
 
Hexham
10:00
 
Wem
10:00
 
Frizinghall Walk (Men only)
10:00
 
Wath Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Mon 10.00 First Steps
10:00
 
Orford
10:00
 
Boxgrove 2 Guildford Golf Course
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stockwood Railway Path Walk for over 55's
10:00
 
Netherton Feelgood Factory Health Walk
10:00
 
Oldway Mansion Paignton
10:00
 
Penhill Health Walk
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Low Walk
10:00
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Monday' Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Hasland Walk this Way
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Mondays
10:00
 
Herrington Country Park
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Medium Walk
10:00
 
Much Wenlock Strollers, Steppers And Striders Walks
10:00
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
Newtown Green Walkers
10:00
 
Little Haywood (Medium Walk)
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday High Walk
10:00
 
Mapperley Health Walk
10:00
 
Shrewsbury Town - Extra Time
10:00
 
Little Haywood (Short Walk)
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (2)
10:00
 
Soham - Monday Morning
10:00
 
Gillard Rd (rear of Cheshire Home) Berry Head, Brixham
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (1)
10:00
 
Bodmin - Weekly Monday Walk
10:00
 
Discovery Centre, Great Ayton - Mondays
10:00
 
Graves Park
10:00
 
Rye
10:00
 
B. East Park Farm, Charvil Walk
10:00
 
Chelmarsh WfH
10:00
 
Crystal Peaks
10:00
 
Watts Wood
10:00
 
Hildenborough Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Concordia Medium Walk
10:00
 
Kinver Health Walk
10:00
 
Comberton Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Milnrow Library
10:00
 
West Felton
10:00
 
Concordia Short Walk
10:00
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:00
 
Barton
10:15
 
Get Walking Mondays - Nowton Park
10:15
 
Longford Park
10:15
 
Mickleover Community Walk
10:15
 
Route 22 - Sandbeck Circuit
10:15
 
Oakham Healthy Walking Group
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
Overton Seasonal Walk
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Long Walk
10:15
 
C. St.Mary's Island Walkers
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Short Walk
10:15
 
Rishton Walk
10:15
 
Rockwell Green Christian Centre 2017
10:15
 
Frome
10:15
 
Christ Church Old Town Health Walk
10:30
 
Newmarket
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Circular Walk
10:30
 
Ashford Learning Disability Forum
10:30
 
Bromborough Library Walk
10:30
 
Horninglow-Eton
10:30
 
TIC Walk - Antique's Market Kings Walk
10:30
 
Bidford-On-Avon Health Walk (Monday)
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Perpetual Motion
10:30
 
Eastrop Park Nepalese Walk
10:30
 
New Starters
10:30
 
Newsham Park
10:30
 
Tovil CommunityCentre
10:30
 
Eccleston Health Walk
10:30
 
Monday Coffee 1, bottom South & Trinity Streets
10:30
 
Horton Park Walking Group for Carers
10:30
 
Bishop's Castle
10:30
 
East Carlton Park Walking Group Monday
10:30
 
The Parks Walkers Monday
10:30
 
Portland Walk
10:30
 
Woodthorpe Grange Park Walk
10:30
 
Walk in the Park Level 1
10:30
 
Riverside - LONG
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Red House Park
10:30
 
Dawlish - Wednesday Grade 3
10:30
 
Riverside - Standard
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Dawlish - Monday Grade 1
10:30
 
Monday - Trent Vale
10:30
 
St Austell Leisure Centre Walk
10:30
 
Ditchingham/Broome Place (No.9a)
10:30
 
Primrose and Gloucester House Surgeries, Urmston
10:30
 
Hook Health Walk - Mondays
10:30
 
Crosby Walks
10:30
 
Dawlish 2-Monday
10:30
 
Hyde Health Walk
10:30
 
Sid Valley
10:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon
10:30
 
Paull, St Andrew Church Walk
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
Richmond Hall
10:30
 
C. Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
Adam & Eve/Bridges
10:30
 
A. Rawcliffe Country Park - Moderate walk
10:30
 
Bordon Weekly Walk
10:30
 
Seafront Lifeboat Museum
10:30
 
Yelverton
10:30
 
Weddington Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Riverside walk to The Oval, Bexley
10:30
 
Thrupp
10:30
 
Queen's Park Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Lower Wick Monday Walk
10:30
 
Highley Striders
10:30
 
A. Great Notley
10:30
 
Monday morning - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Hemlington Walks
10:30
 
Parkend Health Walk
10:30
 
Betteshanger Country Park
10:30
 
Ham and Richmond Park longer Monday walk
10:30
 
Par Bay Big Local Walk
10:30
 
John Leigh Park Walk, Altrincham
10:30
 
Hollin and Hopwood Woods Walk, Hollin Shopping Precinct.
10:30
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:30
 
Elham Valley
10:30
 
W21 - Wicor Copse
10:30
 
Shoreham Library To Widewater
10:30
 
Long Ashton Health Walk
10:30
 
Stockmoor /Wilstock Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Crookes, Bolehills
10:30
 
Billing Health Walk - Extended Walk
10:45
 
C. Eastrop Park leisure walk - faster pace
10:45
 
Felixstowe - Sea Front
10:45
 
1001 North Heath Horsham
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Short Walk
10:45
 
 
Nailsea Health Walk
11:00
 
#1.4. Nordic Walk (Progression walk)
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Britannia Park
11:00
 
Chelmer Village
11:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park With Age UK
11:00
 
Barbican Walk and Talk
11:00
 
Horton Bank Top Walk
11:00
 
Monday - Weston Sprink
11:00
 
Portishead Health Walk
11:00
 
Wibsey Walkers
11:00
 
Chapel en le Frith Macmillan Walk (2018)
11:00
 
B. Rawcliffe Country Park - faster walk
11:00
 
Ainsdale Health Walks
11:00
 
Welland Walk
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Brierley Forest Park
11:00
 
Highley Strollers
11:00
 
Leisurely Monday Walk from Manvers Street Baptist Church Cafe
11:00
 
OK Walkers/Timebank - 3 Parks Walk
11:00
 
Richmond Short Walk
11:00
 
Summerseat District Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park - Monday Walk
11:00
 
Sidley
11:00
 
North Broxtowe Monday Short Walk 11.10
11:00
 
#1. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 11am (Grades 1/2/3)
11:00
 
Denmead
11:00
 
A. Sharley Park Strollers
11:15
 
Healthy Walk Very Slow
11:30
 
Hawkinge Community Centre Healthwalk
11:30
 
Meadowside Leisure Centre
11:30
 
Heighington Health Walk
11:30
 
Mon 11.30
11:30
 
Langport Health Walks
11:30
 
Get Moving With OL1
11:30
 
Langshott Lanes Horley
11:30
 
B. Oval-Riverside, Bexley
11:45
 
 
Lewisham Park
12:00
 
Castle Medical Centre Kenilworth
12:00
 
City Walk (Council Lunchtime Walk)
12:00
 
Firth Park
12:00
 
LEARNING PLACE WALK
12:15
 
Ludlow Library
12:45
 
 
#1.2. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 1pm (Grade 3)
13:00
 
Syke Monday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke Road
13:00
 
Connect Walkers Monday walk
13:00
 
Welton Health Walk
13:00
 
University of Liverpool Well-being Walk
13:00
 
Healthy Hearts Walk / River Bank and Ravenscourt Park.
13:00
 
Tatton Canal Walk
13:00
 
Pier To Pier
13:00
 
Town Hall
13:00
 
01 MONDAY - 1.00pm Wallsend Nature Stroll
13:00
 
Short Walk Canoe Lake
13:00
 
Stalybridge Health Walk
13:00
 
Starlight Walkers
13:00
 
Hastings Mindfulness
13:00
 
West Wight
13:00
 
Bestwood Walk
13:15
 
Hamworthy Common
13:15
 
Clayton-le-Moors Monday Afternoon Walk
13:15
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
13:30
 
Tewkesbury
13:30
 
Richmond Fellowship Watercolour Lakes
13:30
 
Barnes Park
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Starter Walk
13:30
 
Bulkington Walk
13:30
 
A. Stanley Park Walk
13:30
 
Mondays - Beau Sejour
13:45
 
 
Sturminster Newton Health Walks
14:00
 
First Steps 1400 Mon Long
14:00
 
14:00 British Legion Club, Laceby
14:00
 
Haverhill - Beginners Walk - Weekly
14:00
 
Cheddleton
14:00
 
A. Pitville Walk
14:00
 
Walking for the Mind - Bradford on Avon
14:00
 
Covingham Health Walk
14:00
 
Haydon Wick Gentle Walk
14:00
 
Kington Intermediate
14:00
 
Weston-super-Mare Health Walk
14:00
 
Lower Shaw Farm Health Walk
14:00
 
Portland afternoon walk
14:00
 
Monday - Hanley Park
14:00
 
Telford Town Park - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Marton Mere
14:00
 
Halesworth Countryside & Fishing Lake (No.5 & 5a)
14:00
 
Walk and Talk Walking Group
14:00
 
Hastings Old Town
14:00
 
Apley Woods - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Monday)
14:00
 
Cheslyn Hay Walk
14:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Monday Walk
14:00
 
C. Yearsley Swimming Pool
14:15
 
Wirksworth Monday Easy Walk
14:15
 
14:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
Priory Pools gentle walk
14:30
 
 
TODDLER STROLLS
15:00
 
Pingles Track Walk
15:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
Route 02 - Druggon Hill Round
18:30
 
Atkinsons Warren
18:30
 
Hylton Castle & Walk
18:30
 
Hilly Fields (Evening) Walk
18:30
 
Clevedon Health Walk
18:30
 
Macmillan Cancer Evening Walk
18:30
 
C. Maiden Centre Walk
18:30
 
Folkestone Evening Walk
18:30
 
 
01 Monday 19:00 B
19:00