Monday, August 13, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Phoenix Park
09:00
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Wilsden Walkers A
09:15
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon Short Walks
09:30
 
South Craven W4h (Mondays)
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
09:30
 
Wyke Lane Circular Walk
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
09:30
 
Royal Wootton Bassett Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Melksham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Royal Wootton Bassett Strider Walk
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
East Park
09:30
 
Dartmouth Castle Level 2 or 3
09:45
 
Len Valley - North Downs
09:45
 
Parliament Hill
09:45
 
Hampstead Heath
09:45
 
Eltham Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Ferry Meadows 3 Lake Walk
09:45
 
Capstone Park
09:45
 
Werrington Lakes Walk
09:45
 
B. Rainham Stroll
09:45
 
Pevensey Bay
09:45
 
A.Lordswood Community Walk
09:45
 
Ashford Walking For Fitness
09:45
 
St. Pauls Cray-Scadbury Park
09:45
 
Todmorden Soothing Strolls
09:45
 
Rochester Riverside Walk
09:45
 
 
Shawbury
10:00
 
Chelmarsh WfH
10:00
 
Crystal Peaks
10:00
 
West Felton
10:00
 
Concordia Medium Walk
10:00
 
Orford
10:00
 
Concordia Short Walk
10:00
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:00
 
Lindfield Level 1
10:00
 
Wem
10:00
 
Billing Heath Walk - Short Walk
10:00
 
Boxgrove 2 Guildford Golf Course
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Horton Country Park
10:00
 
Netherton Feelgood Factory Health Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Low Walk
10:00
 
Stratford-upon-Avon Health Walk - Monday
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Medium Walk
10:00
 
Chislehurst Medical Centre
10:00
 
Leegomery - Mondays 10.00am
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stroll 'n' Chat Level 3 Walking Group Knowle
10:00
 
Waterside - Hatchet Pond
10:00
 
Frizinghall Walk (Men only)
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday High Walk
10:00
 
Hasland Walk this Way
10:00
 
Mon 10.00 First Steps
10:00
 
North Baddesley Walks
10:00
 
Newtown Green Walkers
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (2)
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stockwood Railway Path Walk for over 55's
10:00
 
Shrewsbury Town - Extra Time
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Mondays
10:00
 
Oldway Mansion Paignton
10:00
 
Bodmin - Weekly Monday Walk
10:00
 
Penhill Health Walk
10:00
 
Watts Wood
10:00
 
Stoke Park Road Wood, Bishopstoke
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
Comberton Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Soham - Monday Morning
10:00
 
Mapperley Health Walk
10:00
 
Kinver Health Walk
10:00
 
Discovery Centre, Great Ayton - Mondays
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
Rye
10:00
 
Herrington Country Park
10:00
 
Much Wenlock Strollers, Steppers And Striders Walks
10:00
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
D. Overton walk - slow paced
10:00
 
Little Haywood (Medium Walk)
10:00
 
Stocksfield
10:00
 
Milnrow Library
10:00
 
E. Overton - medium pace
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
Little Haywood (Short Walk)
10:00
 
Hexham
10:00
 
Milnrow Library
10:00
 
Gillard Rd (rear of Cheshire Home) Berry Head, Brixham
10:00
 
Dunkeswell Grade 1 Weekly Monday Walk
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (1)
10:00
 
Lower Halstow - Short Walk
10:00
 
Graves Park
10:00
 
Hildenborough Recreation Ground
10:00
 
A. Evendons Lane Walk
10:00
 
Buckland, Newton Abbot - Monday
10:00
 
B. East Park Farm, Charvil Walk
10:00
 
Wath Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Longford Park
10:15
 
Chudleigh-Monday
10:15
 
Frome
10:15
 
A1. Ferring - River Rife - Route 1
10:15
 
Barton
10:15
 
Get Walking Mondays - Nowton Park
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
Mickleover Community Walk
10:15
 
Oakham Healthy Walking Group
10:15
 
Overton Seasonal Walk
10:15
 
C. St.Mary's Island Walkers
10:15
 
Rockwell Green Christian Centre 2017
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Long Walk
10:15
 
Rishton Walk
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Short Walk
10:15
 
Kingsteignton-Monday
10:15
 
Route 22 - Sandbeck Circuit
10:15
 
Eastrop Park Nepalese Walk
10:30
 
Ham and Richmond Park longer Monday walk
10:30
 
Woodthorpe Grange Park Walk
10:30
 
Monday Coffee 1, bottom South & Trinity Streets
10:30
 
Horton Park Walking Group for Carers
10:30
 
Portland Walk
10:30
 
Tovil CommunityCentre
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Circular Walk
10:30
 
Horninglow-Eton
10:30
 
Sid Valley
10:30
 
Riverside - LONG
10:30
 
TIC Walk - Antique's Market Kings Walk
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Perpetual Motion
10:30
 
New Starters
10:30
 
Riverside - Standard
10:30
 
Crosby Walks
10:30
 
Dawlish - Grade 3
10:30
 
Yelverton
10:30
 
Bishop's Castle
10:30
 
Ditchingham/Broome Place (No.9a)
10:30
 
Snettisham
10:30
 
East Carlton Park Walking Group Monday
10:30
 
Dawlish - Monday 1
10:30
 
Monday AM: Urmston Meadows Walking Group
10:30
 
Dawlish - Monday 2
10:30
 
Walk in the Park Level 1
10:30
 
Lower Wick Monday Walk
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
Adam & Eve/Bridges
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Red House Park
10:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon
10:30
 
Hemlington Walks
10:30
 
Weddington Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
St Austell Leisure Centre Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Bordon Weekly Walk
10:30
 
Monday - Trent Vale
10:30
 
Par Bay Big Local Walk
10:30
 
Hilton Monday Walk
10:30
 
Hook Health Walk - Mondays
10:30
 
W21 - Wicor Copse
10:30
 
Hyde Health Walk
10:30
 
C. Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
Paull, St Andrew Church Walk
10:30
 
Cycle Rides
10:30
 
Richmond Hall
10:30
 
Riverside walk to The Oval, Bexley
10:30
 
B1. Hotham Park Butlins - Route 1
10:30
 
A. Rawcliffe Country Park - Moderate walk
10:30
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:30
 
Crookes, Bolehills
10:30
 
Seafront Lifeboat Museum
10:30
 
Monday AM: John Leigh Park Walking Group
10:30
 
Hollin and Hopwood Woods Walk, Hollin Shopping Precinct.
10:30
 
Northrepps Cottage G3 3m
10:30
 
Betteshanger Country Park
10:30
 
Ashford Learning Disability Forum
10:30
 
Newsham Park
10:30
 
Shoreham Library To Widewater
10:30
 
Thrupp
10:30
 
Long Ashton Health Walk
10:30
 
Conservative Mondays
10:30
 
Newmarket
10:30
 
Elham Valley
10:30
 
Queen's Park Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Highley Striders
10:30
 
A. Great Notley
10:30
 
Stockmoor /Wilstock Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Monday morning - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Christ Church Old Town Health Walk
10:30
 
The Parks Walkers Monday
10:30
 
Bromborough Library Walk
10:30
 
Parkend Health Walk
10:30
 
Sutton Scotney Short Walk
10:45
 
Felixstowe - Sea Front
10:45
 
Billing Health Walk - Extended Walk
10:45
 
1001 North Heath Horsham
10:45
 
C. Eastrop Park leisure walk - faster pace
10:45
 
 
#1. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 11am (Grades 1/2/3)
11:00
 
Long Eaton Monday Walk
11:00
 
Horton Bank Top Walk
11:00
 
Denmead
11:00
 
Chelmer Village
11:00
 
Barbican Walk and Talk
11:00
 
#1.4. Nordic Walk (Progression walk)
11:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park With Age UK
11:00
 
Portishead Health Walk
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Britannia Park
11:00
 
Ainsdale Health Walks
11:00
 
Chapel en le Frith Macmillan Walk (2018)
11:00
 
Birkenhead Park (Monday)
11:00
 
Wibsey Walkers
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Monday - Weston Sprink
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Library walk
11:00
 
Welland Walk
11:00
 
Romsey Walk -11am
11:00
 
OK Walkers/Timebank - 3 Parks Walk
11:00
 
Leisurely Monday Walk from Manvers Street Baptist Church Cafe
11:00
 
B. Rawcliffe Country Park - faster walk
11:00
 
Summerseat District Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Sidley
11:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park - Monday Walk
11:00
 
Highley Strollers
11:00
 
North Broxtowe Monday Short Walk 11.10
11:00
 
Nailsea Health Walk
11:00
 
Richmond Short Walk
11:00
 
Romsey Walk -11am
11:15
 
A. Sharley Park Strollers
11:15
 
Heighington Health Walk
11:30
 
Get Moving With OL1
11:30
 
Meadowside Leisure Centre
11:30
 
Langport Health Walks
11:30
 
Mon 11.30
11:30
 
Healthy Walk Very Slow
11:30
 
Langshott Lanes Horley
11:30
 
Hawkinge Community Centre Healthwalk
11:30
 
B. Oval-Riverside, Bexley
11:45
 
 
Firth Park
12:00
 
Castle Medical Centre Kenilworth
12:00
 
Lewisham Park
12:00
 
West Kirby Health Walk Monday
12:00
 
City Walk (Council Lunchtime Walk)
12:00
 
LEARNING PLACE WALK
12:15
 
Matlock Monday Workplace Walk Easy
12:30
 
Ludlow Library
12:45
 
 
Welton Health Walk
13:00
 
#1.2. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 1pm (Grade 3)
13:00
 
Town Hall
13:00
 
01 MONDAY - 1.00pm Wallsend Nature Stroll
13:00
 
Healthy Hearts Walk / River Bank and Ravenscourt Park.
13:00
 
Connect Walkers Monday walk
13:00
 
Pier To Pier
13:00
 
Starlight Walkers
13:00
 
Short Walk Canoe Lake
13:00
 
West Wight
13:00
 
Hastings Mindfulness
13:00
 
Stalybridge Health Walk
13:00
 
University of Liverpool Well-being Walk
13:00
 
Syke Monday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke Road
13:00
 
Hamworthy Common
13:15
 
Clayton-le-Moors Monday Afternoon Walk
13:15
 
Bestwood Walk
13:15
 
Monday Stourbridge Walk
13:30
 
Starter Walk
13:30
 
Boston Health Walk Kirton
13:30
 
A. Stanley Park Walk
13:30
 
Tewkesbury
13:30
 
Bulkington Walk
13:30
 
Richmond Fellowship Watercolour Lakes
13:30
 
Barnes Park
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Mondays - Beau Sejour
13:45
 
 
14:00 British Legion Club, Laceby
14:00
 
Portland afternoon walk
14:00
 
Walking for the Mind - Bradford on Avon
14:00
 
Cheddleton
14:00
 
Sturminster Newton Health Walks
14:00
 
Weston-super-Mare Health Walk
14:00
 
Telford Town Park - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Haverhill - Beginners Walk - Weekly
14:00
 
A. Pitville Walk
14:00
 
Striders & Stretchers
14:00
 
Walk and Talk Walking Group
14:00
 
Strollers
14:00
 
Covingham Health Walk
14:00
 
Marton Mere
14:00
 
Halesworth Countryside & Fishing Lake (No.5 & 5a)
14:00
 
Haydon Wick Gentle Walk
14:00
 
Kington Intermediate
14:00
 
Haskins Garden Centre, West End
14:00
 
Lower Shaw Farm Health Walk
14:00
 
Hastings Old Town
14:00
 
Cheslyn Hay Walk
14:00
 
Monday - Hanley Park
14:00
 
Apley Woods - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Healthy Hearts Walks
14:00
 
First Steps 1400 Mon Long
14:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Monday Walk
14:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Monday)
14:00
 
Monday Walk (The Quay)
14:15
 
C. Yearsley Swimming Pool
14:15
 
Wirksworth Monday Easy Walk
14:15
 
National Memorial Arboretum Walk (NMA)
14:30
 
Priory Pools gentle walk
14:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow
14:30
 
14:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
 
TODDLER STROLLS
15:00
 
Pingles Track Walk
15:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hylton Castle & Walk
18:30
 
Route 02 - Druggon Hill Round
18:30
 
C. Maiden Centre Walk
18:30
 
Atkinsons Warren
18:30
 
Hilly Fields (Evening) Walk
18:30
 
Clevedon Health Walk
18:30
 
Macmillan Cancer Evening Walk
18:30
 
Tatworth Health Walk
18:30
 
Folkestone Evening Walk
18:30
 
 
01 Monday 19:00 B
19:00
 
Stoke Park Road Wood, Bishopstoke
19:00
 
Mortimer
19:00