Friday, July 27, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
Loftus Walk
01:15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
5/Friday: Northwick Surgery Walk and Tai Chi
09:00
 
Glenhurst Walk
09:00
 
Phoenix Park
09:00
 
Cricklade Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Deptford and local area (Women only)
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Cricklade Strider Walk
09:30
 
Devizes Strider or Stroller Walks.
09:30
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
Kings Sutton - short walk
09:45
 
Bakewell Friday Easy Walk
09:45
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk (Friday)
09:45
 
Canterbury Town
09:45
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
 
Phoenix Park
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
The Meadows
10:00
 
Sherwell Park Old Mill Rd Entrance, Torquay
10:00
 
Whittle Health Walk
10:00
 
Lewes
10:00
 
College Way (Open Space)
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
K. Comet Way / Ashenbury Park Walk
10:00
 
Pocklington, Francis Scaife Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Battle
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
Essington Healthy Walks
10:00
 
Uckfield
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
Wombourne Walkers
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
Alkrington Woods Walk
10:00
 
Highgate Common Health Walk
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
Ashbourne Friday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Syke Friday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke road
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Sheet
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Sutton - Last Friday Of Each Month
10:00
 
St Monica Trust 'Stroll 'n' Chat' Level 3 Group Bedminster & Southville
10:00
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:00
 
St Ouen’s Church. Walkers meet in St Ouen’s Church car park.
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Rushden Hall Park
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Maldon (Strollers)
10:00
 
Four Marks and Medstead Monthly
10:00
 
Spider Walk
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Glastonbury Health Centre
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Short Walk
10:00
 
Saltwells Nature Reserve
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Paignton/Preston Sea front
10:00
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
Great Harwood Walk
10:15
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park - Friday Walk
10:15
 
Norfolk Park
10:15
 
Tenterden Zion Baptist Church
10:15
 
West Leigh
10:15
 
Frome
10:15
 
Wainscott Walk
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
Chatham Stroll
10:15
 
Eastbourne Shinewater
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
Sefton Opera Health Walks
10:30
 
Stanground - Facet River Walk
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
St. Leonards Church in the Wood
10:30
 
Sodbury, Yate and Dodington
10:30
 
St Peters Amblers Walk
10:30
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (LONGER)
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Foldsgate And Fair Cross
10:30
 
Graves Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
Hoyle Mill
10:30
 
Croft Sport Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
Sainsbury`s Radipole Weymouth
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
Friday Bushy Park Walk
10:30
 
Langley & Titford Canal
10:30
 
Ryde Library
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Bury West Walk
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
friday-St Albans Walk
10:30
 
Barsham City (No.5)
10:30
 
Bakewell Friday Very Easy Walk
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
13a. Upper Halliford And Squires Garden Centre
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
Swardeston
10:30
 
Drayton TV 23
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
Catton Pk
10:30
 
Farlington Marshes
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Beaulieu Park - Standard
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
Four Marks
10:30
 
Pendeford Walk
10:30
 
Hill To Hill
10:30
 
Boundary Way
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
Southport Central Walks
10:30
 
Hirst Walk
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Health Walk
10:30
 
Up and Down
10:45
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:45
 
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Bexhill Seafront
11:00
 
Nassington
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
Ringwood Beginners Walk
11:00
 
AIMHS Walk
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Circular Hikers
11:00
 
Birchwood
11:00
 
5/Friday: Roxbourne Medical Centre Walk
11:00
 
Town Walk Eg
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Friday)
11:00
 
Friday Walk
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
Low Moor Strollers
11:00
 
Woodland Wood
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Friday Library walk
11:00
 
Nassington Walk
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
East Malling Lake View Walk
11:15
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
Light House Project walk
12:00
 
Macmillan West Kirby Walk
12:00
 
Upton Country Park (Friday)
12:00
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
Abbey Fields, Kenilworth
12:30
 
 
Chinley Every Step Counts Walk (2018)
13:00
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
MIND Peer support led walks
13:00
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
J. Whisby Lifetrails Health Walk
13:00
 
H. Dronfield Sports Centre
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Woodhouse
13:30
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
Southport Promenade Health Walk
13:30
 
Boxhill Walk
13:45
 
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
Sherborne Health Walks
14:00
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
Macmillan Cake Walk
14:00
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
East Pines Park
14:15
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30