Monday, July 23, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Phoenix Park
09:00
 
Wilsden Walkers A
09:15
 
Monday 9.20am Meeting at Lordship Rec gates near traffic lights walking in Lordship Recreation And Downhills Park
09:15
 
Melksham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Royal Wootton Bassett Strider Walk
09:30
 
Royal Wootton Bassett Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
East Park
09:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon Short Walks
09:30
 
South Craven W4h (Mondays)
09:30
 
Wyke Lane Circular Walk
09:30
 
MHW - Capstone Park
09:45
 
Pevensey Bay
09:45
 
Eltham Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Ashford Walking For Fitness
09:45
 
MHW - Rainham Stroll
09:45
 
MHW - Lordswood Community Walk
09:45
 
MHW - Rochester Riverside
09:45
 
Parliament Hill
09:45
 
Hampstead Heath
09:45
 
Todmorden Soothing Strolls
09:45
 
Ferry Meadows 3 Lake Walk
09:45
 
Werrington Lakes Walk
09:45
 
 
Mapperley Health Walk
10:00
 
Mon 10.00 First Steps
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Mondays
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Soham - Monday Morning
10:00
 
Ancaster Monday Strollers
10:00
 
Shrewsbury Town - Extra Time
10:00
 
Leegomery - Mondays 10.00am
10:00
 
Long Eaton Monday Walk
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stroll 'n' Chat Level 3 Walking Group Knowle
10:00
 
Rye
10:00
 
Oldway Mansion Paignton
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Low Walk
10:00
 
Milnrow Library
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
Frizinghall Walk (Men only)
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stockwood Railway Path Walk for over 55's
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Medium Walk
10:00
 
Much Wenlock Strollers, Steppers And Striders Walks
10:00
 
Milnrow Library
10:00
 
Hildenborough Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Herrington Country Park
10:00
 
Discovery Centre, Great Ayton - Mondays
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday High Walk
10:00
 
West Felton
10:00
 
Buckland, Newton Abbot - Monday
10:00
 
Ashtead Common
10:00
 
Stratford-upon-Avon Health Walk - Monday
10:00
 
A. Evendons Lane Walk
10:00
 
Chislehurst Medical Centre
10:00
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
Wimpole - long
10:00
 
Health & Wellbeing Walks at Lorton Meadows 2018
10:00
 
Chelmarsh WfH
10:00
 
Wem
10:00
 
Kinver Health Walk
10:00
 
Wimpole - shortest walk
10:00
 
Gillard Rd (rear of Cheshire Home) Berry Head, Brixham
10:00
 
D. Overton walk - slow paced
10:00
 
Kinnerley
10:00
 
Wimpole - medium
10:00
 
E. Overton - medium pace
10:00
 
Stoke Park Road Wood, Bishopstoke
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (1)
10:00
 
Concordia Health Walk 2
10:00
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:00
 
Little Haywood (Medium Walk)
10:00
 
Penhill Health Walk
10:00
 
Graves Park
10:00
 
Concordia Health Walk 1
10:00
 
Netherton Feelgood Factory Health Walk
10:00
 
Little Haywood (Short Walk)
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
Crystal Peaks
10:00
 
Billing Heath Walk - Short Walk
10:00
 
Newtown Green Walkers
10:00
 
Greenwich Cruse Stroll and Cafe
10:00
 
Englefield Estate
10:00
 
B. East Park Farm, Charvil Walk
10:00
 
Stocksfield
10:00
 
Shawbury
10:00
 
Caythorpe Health Walk
10:00
 
Bodmin - Weekly Monday Walk
10:00
 
Lindfield Level 1
10:00
 
Hexham
10:00
 
Boxgrove 2 Guildford Golf Course
10:00
 
Oakham Healthy Walking Group
10:15
 
Rishton Walk
10:15
 
Millstream Gardens, Tonedale 2017
10:15
 
Monday 10.15am, Meet outside Stonecroft children's centre N8 7HR - Walking to Alexandra Palace.
10:15
 
MHW - St.Mary's Island Community
10:15
 
Vine Doctors Surgery, Hindhayes Lane, Street BA16 0ET
10:15
 
Chudleigh-Monday
10:15
 
Route 51 - Colburn & Wintylow - With Ford
10:15
 
Longford Park
10:15
 
Barton
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Long Walk
10:15
 
A1. Ferring - River Rife - Route 1
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Short Walk
10:15
 
Kingsteignton-Monday
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
Frome
10:15
 
Mickleover Community Walk
10:15
 
Bury Get Walking Mondays - Nowton Park
10:15
 
C. Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
Buriton
10:30
 
Woodbank Walk
10:30
 
Week Level 1
10:30
 
Riverside walk to The Oval, Bexley
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Circular Walk
10:30
 
Bolehills Park
10:30
 
Bordon Weekly Walk
10:30
 
W10 - Crematorium to Fort Nelson
10:30
 
Richmond Hall
10:30
 
Newmarket
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Red House Park
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Perpetual Motion
10:30
 
Ashford Learning Disability Forum
10:30
 
Hollin and Hopwood Woods Walk, Hollin Shopping Precinct.
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:30
 
Croome Monthly Long Health Walk
10:30
 
Hook Health Walk - Mondays
10:30
 
Hilton Monday Walk
10:30
 
Long Ashton Health Walk
10:30
 
Stockmoor /Wilstock Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Paull, St Andrew Church Walk
10:30
 
Croome Monthly Medium Health Walk
10:30
 
A. Rawcliffe Country Park - Moderate walk
10:30
 
Bidford-On-Avon Health Walk - Monday
10:30
 
Betteshanger
10:30
 
Walk in the Park Level 1
10:30
 
Croome Monthly Short Health Walk
10:30
 
New Starters
10:30
 
Highley Striders
10:30
 
Cycle Rides
10:30
 
Elham Valley
10:30
 
Hyde Health Walk
10:30
 
Lower Wick Monday Walk
10:30
 
Monday AM: John Leigh Park Walking Group
10:30
 
Lound Lakes (No.63)
10:30
 
Seafront Lifeboat Museum
10:30
 
Thrupp
10:30
 
Monday morning - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Woodthorpe Grange Park Walk
10:30
 
Christ Church Old Town Health Walk
10:30
 
Shoreham Library To Widewater
10:30
 
Bromborough Library Walk
10:30
 
The Parks Walkers Monday
10:30
 
Queen's Park Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Tovil CommunityCentre
10:30
 
Horninglow-Eton
10:30
 
Horton Park Walking Group for Carers
10:30
 
Bishop's Castle
10:30
 
Parkend Health Walk
10:30
 
Portland Walk
10:30
 
Eastrop Park Nepalese Walk
10:30
 
A. Great Notley
10:30
 
Waterloo Park
10:30
 
Monday AM: Urmston Meadows Walking Group
10:30
 
Newsham Park
10:30
 
Portishead Health Walk
10:30
 
Swainsthorpe
10:30
 
Monday - Star And Garter Walk
10:30
 
Monday Poundbury Walk
10:30
 
Conservative Mondays
10:30
 
St Austell Leisure Centre Walk
10:30
 
Winchester City Centre
10:30
 
Crosby Walks
10:30
 
Dawlish - Grade 3
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
Barton Staithe Walk 3.75miles, Grade 3
10:30
 
Riverside - Standard
10:30
 
Dawlish - Monday 1
10:30
 
Crane Park Longer Monday Walk
10:30
 
Weddington Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
East Carlton Park Walking Group Monday
10:30
 
Par Bay Big Local Walk
10:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon
10:30
 
Dawlish - Monday 2
10:30
 
Hullbridge
10:45
 
Bentley
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Short Walk
10:45
 
Falkenham
10:45
 
Treverbyn Community Hall Walk
10:45
 
1001 North Heath Horsham
10:45
 
 
Sandwell Stride - Britannia Park
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Denmead
11:00
 
Low Moor Strollers
11:00
 
#1.4. Nordic Walk (Progression walk)
11:00
 
Summerseat District Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park - Monday Walk
11:00
 
Birkenhead Park (Monday)
11:00
 
Sidley
11:00
 
Leisurely Monday Walk from Manvers Street Baptist Church Cafe
11:00
 
Dunkeswell Grade 1 Weekly Monday Walk
11:00
 
East Carlton Park Walking Group Monday
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Library walk
11:00
 
Highley Strollers
11:00
 
Nailsea Health Walk
11:00
 
B. Rawcliffe Country Park - faster walk
11:00
 
Langshott Lanes at Horley
11:00
 
C. Eastrop Park leisure walk - faster pace
11:00
 
Horton Bank Top Walk
11:00
 
Ipswich Waterfront & Hollywells Park
11:00
 
Barbican Walk and Talk
11:00
 
Monday - Weston Sprink
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Wibsey Walkers
11:00
 
Romsey Walk -11am
11:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park With Age UK
11:00
 
Chelmer Village
11:00
 
Chapel en le Frith Macmillan Walk (2018)
11:00
 
Richmond Short Walk
11:00
 
Welland Walk
11:00
 
Ainsdale Health Walks
11:00
 
#1. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 11am (Grades 1/2/3)
11:00
 
A. Sharley Park Strollers
11:15
 
Get Moving With OL1
11:30
 
Mon 11.30
11:30
 
Healthy Walk Very Slow
11:30
 
Hawkinge Community Centre Healthwalk
11:30
 
Branston Health Walk
11:30
 
Meadowside Leisure Centre
11:30
 
Langport Health Walks
11:30
 
B. Oval-Riverside, Bexley
11:45
 
 
West Kirby Health Walk Monday
12:00
 
City Walk (Council Lunchtime Walk)
12:00
 
Lewisham Park
12:00
 
Castle Medical Centre Kenilworth
12:00
 
Firth Park
12:00
 
LEARNING PLACE WALK
12:15
 
Haringey Short Walks- Meet 12:30 at River Park House, N22 8HQ
12:30
 
Ludlow Library
12:45
 
 
#1.2. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 1pm (Grade 3)
13:00
 
01 MONDAY - 1.00pm Wallsend Nature Stroll
13:00
 
Syke Monday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke Road
13:00
 
Welton Health Walk
13:00
 
Stalybridge Health Walk
13:00
 
Town Hall
13:00
 
Short Walk Canoe Lake
13:00
 
Healthy Hearts Walk / River Bank and Ravenscourt Park.
13:00
 
Starlight Walkers
13:00
 
University of Liverpool Well-being Walk
13:00
 
Pier To Pier
13:00
 
Hastings Mindfulness
13:00
 
Clayton-le-Moors Monday Afternoon Walk
13:15
 
Bestwood Walk
13:15
 
Hamworthy Common
13:15
 
Monday Stourbridge Walk
13:30
 
Bulkington Walk
13:30
 
Gildersome Health Walk
13:30
 
Boston Health Walk Kirton
13:30
 
West Middlesbrough Walkers
13:30
 
Tewkesbury
13:30
 
Barnes Park
13:30
 
Richmond Fellowship Watercolour Lakes
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
A. Stanley Park Walk
13:30
 
Mondays - Beau Sejour
13:45
 
 
Hastings Old Town
14:00
 
Haverhill - Beginners Walk - Weekly
14:00
 
Apley Woods - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Healthy Hearts Walks
14:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Monday Walk
14:00
 
Kington Intermediate
14:00
 
Wirksworth Monday Easy Walk
14:00
 
14:00 British Legion Club, Laceby
14:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Monday)
14:00
 
Cheddleton
14:00
 
Cheslyn Hay Walk
14:00
 
Haskins Garden Centre, West End
14:00
 
Covingham Health Walk
14:00
 
Walking for the Mind - Bradford on Avon
14:00
 
Haydon Wick Gentle Walk
14:00
 
Telford Town Park - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Lower Shaw Farm Health Walk
14:00
 
Weston-super-Mare Health Walk
14:00
 
Striders & Stretchers
14:00
 
Starter Walk
14:00
 
Woodland Gardens
14:00
 
Strollers
14:00
 
Monday - Hanley Park
14:00
 
A. Pitville Walk
14:00
 
Sturminster Newton Health Walks
14:00
 
Calke Abbey Monday
14:15
 
Monday Walk (The Quay)
14:15
 
10:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
National Memorial Arboretum Walk (NMA)
14:30
 
Priory Pools gentle walk
14:30
 
 
Pingles Track Walk
15:30
 
 
Hemlington Walks
16:00
 
 
 
 
Macmillan Cancer Evening Walk
18:30
 
Hylton Castle & Walk
18:30
 
Folkestone Evening Walk
18:30
 
Route 68 - Gillingwood Hall
18:30
 
Tatworth Health Walk
18:30
 
C. Maiden Centre Walk
18:30
 
 
Stoke Park Road Wood, Bishopstoke
19:00
 
Helmdon - Summer Walk
19:00
 
01 Monday 19:00 B
19:00
 
Mortimer
19:00