Tuesday, July 3, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shaftesbury Health Walks
06:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Westbury Walking Group Walk
09:00
 
D. Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
Shrewton Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Weston - Short
09:30
 
Tuesday Advanced Walk (3 boot)
09:30
 
Wolds Walkers For Health
09:30
 
Trowbridge Strider Walk
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
Warminster Strider Walk
09:30
 
Burghill
09:30
 
Warminster Starter Walk
09:30
 
Shrewton Stroller walk
09:30
 
Washington Village Community Centre
09:30
 
Bootle Health Walks
09:30
 
Friends of Bowling Park
09:30
 
Warminster Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Broadstairs St. Peters
09:30
 
Chippenham Strider or Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Lings
09:30
 
Tilgate Level 2
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Broadway Health Walk Group
09:30
 
Ludgershall Strider Walk
09:30
 
Kingsthorpe Bradlaugh Fields
09:30
 
Beckenham Place Park
09:45
 
Greenwich Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Mortimer Extended
09:45
 
D. Robin Hood Walkers
09:45
 
E. Tunbury Community Walk
09:45
 
Crewkerne Health Walks
09:45
 
 
F. Strood Community Walk
10:00
 
High Elms Country & Park
10:00
 
Elvington Community Centre
10:00
 
Exminster Grades 1 & 2
10:00
 
Alveley Walking for Health
10:00
 
Seaford
10:00
 
Braishfield Monthly Walk
10:00
 
Cullompton Grade 1 Weekly Strollers Walk
10:00
 
Burton Latimer
10:00
 
Big Tree, Dartmouth Rd, Paignton
10:00
 
Kintbury
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
Gillingham Children's Centre Buggy Walks
10:00
 
Matlock Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Acorn Surgery
10:00
 
Riviera Centre Foyer, Torquay
10:00
 
Tuesday Walk and Talk (2 boot)
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
Charlton Ramble
10:00
 
Lockleaze and Horfield Strollers
10:00
 
Amesbury Strider Walk
10:00
 
Burley In Wharfedale Walk
10:00
 
Modbury Grade 2/3
10:00
 
Hessle - Hessle Community Centre
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Health Walk
10:00
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Lyppard Hub Tuesday Walk
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Longer Walk
10:00
 
Moulsham Mill
10:00
 
Ivybridge Tuesday Grade 2
10:00
 
South Cave Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Hengrove Movers and Shakers
10:00
 
St Catherine (car park by the café)
10:00
 
Roshni Ghar Women's Tuesday Walk
10:00
 
Himley Hall and Park
10:00
 
Hereford Belmont Tesco
10:00
 
Newham Social Walks/ Plaistow Park walk
10:00
 
Porter Valley
10:00
 
Springvale Park
10:00
 
Mordiford
10:00
 
Galtres Centre, Easingwold - Tuesdays
10:00
 
Lymington Health Walk
10:00
 
02 Tuesday 10:00 B
10:00
 
02 TUESDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
Rainton Meadows (Nordic)
10:00
 
Retford - 4 Walks
10:00
 
Ross (Hospital)
10:00
 
Mortimer
10:00
 
Cutgate Walk, Edenfield Road Surgery
10:00
 
Gainsborough All Routes (How)
10:00
 
Stokesley - Tuesday (Fortnightly) Village Walks
10:00
 
Waterhead Park and Strinesdale Reservoir starting at the park entrance located at the junction of Herbert Street and Peach Road
10:00
 
03 Tuesday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Hadfield Wellfit Tuesday Easy Walk (2018)
10:00
 
Littleborough Library
10:00
 
Starter Walk
10:00
 
Maldon (Blackwater Leisure Centre)
10:00
 
Lindfield Level 2
10:00
 
Glastonbury
10:00
 
Penkridge Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
Kimberworth Park/ Chislett
10:00
 
Mercheford
10:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park
10:00
 
Peel Park Starters Walk
10:00
 
Adlington Canal Walk
10:00
 
Sidney West, Level 1
10:00
 
Amesbury Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Tues 10.00
10:00
 
Ladygrove
10:00
 
Amesbury Starter Walk
10:00
 
Oakwood Woodland walk
10:00
 
10.00 St. Michael's Church, Great Coates, Grimsby
10:00
 
Higher Heath
10:00
 
Dover Pram Friendly
10:00
 
Wincanton Balsam Centre Walks
10:00
 
Stannington
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
Roaming 'Round Romney
10:15
 
Woolwich Health Walk
10:15
 
Shenley
10:15
 
Mowbray House Surgery Northallerton alternate Tuesdays
10:15
 
Stonehouse Walk
10:15
 
H. Cuxton Community Walk
10:15
 
Church Walk (Hyndburn Leisure Centre)
10:15
 
Rochester Riverside Walk
10:15
 
Abbeycroft Leisure Centre -BSE Beginners Walk
10:15
 
G. Riverside Country Park Walk
10:15
 
Asda - Donnington Wood - Tuesday 10.15am
10:15
 
Tuesday Grade 2 Walk
10:30
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:30
 
Frodsham Short Walk
10:30
 
Thorpe St Andrew Rec
10:30
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
10:30
 
(Gbs) Ouse Embankment
10:30
 
Kingskerswell - Tuesday
10:30
 
St Judes Walk, Talk & Tea
10:30
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
10:30
 
Downham and Forster Memorial Park
10:30
 
Riversley Park Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
North Deal Stroll
10:30
 
Poringland Lakes&Woods
10:30
 
Ringland B 12
10:30
 
Shifnal Walking for Health
10:30
 
Kidlington
10:30
 
Routes to Renewal - ASDA Donnington - Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Wingham
10:30
 
Clun
10:30
 
Dorking Central
10:30
 
Broadstone Trail Blazer
10:30
 
Eastfield
10:30
 
Moretonhampstead-Tuesday
10:30
 
2d. Shepperton River Ash Estate
10:30
 
C.Tang Hall
10:30
 
Greenmount G.P. Surgery Community Health Walk
10:30
 
Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
10:30
 
Mitcheldean Health Walk
10:30
 
Ashmore Park
10:30
 
Sewerby Hall & Gardens Walk
10:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Tuesday
10:30
 
Sellindge
10:30
 
Commandery Short Walk
10:30
 
Frampton Cotterell
10:30
 
Every 6th Tues - Torrington, Dartington Crystal 10.30am start
10:30
 
E. Holtby Church Walk
10:30
 
Bantock Park
10:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Tuesday
10:30
 
Goffs Park Level 2
10:30
 
D. Heckington Health Walk
10:30
 
Beltinge Happy Strollers
10:30
 
Richmond Park
10:30
 
Nuthall Railway Walk
10:30
 
Mote Park
10:30
 
Dixon St Park
10:30
 
Tenterden Tuesday 'Walk & Talk'
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Recreation Walkers
10:30
 
Canterbury Northgate
10:30
 
Tuesday - Hilltop Walk Fenpark
10:30
 
Morpeth Short Walk
10:30
 
Broadwater- Binscombe Medical Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
Willesborough Wanderers
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Belmont Health Centre Walk
10:30
 
Bury Hospice Walk & Talk
10:30
 
A. Crich Health Walk
10:30
 
E. Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
W51 - Titchfield Tuesdays
10:30
 
Goxhill Walk
10:30
 
Bearsted
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
03 TUESDAY - JIM'S JAUNTS - 10.30am Countryside Health Walks
10:30
 
W13 - Cams Hall Estate
10:30
 
Braunton
10:30
 
Redbourne Walk
10:30
 
Birchington Village Centre
10:30
 
East Bedlington Community Centre
10:30
 
Mortimer
10:30
 
Guisborough Walks
10:30
 
Formby Pinewoods Walks
10:30
 
Barton On Sea
10:30
 
B. Hesters Way
10:30
 
Wheatacre White Lion (40a)
10:30
 
Starbeck Library
10:30
 
Grosvenor Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Claremont Bank
10:30
 
Perton Walk & Talk
10:30
 
Arrowe Park Walk
10:30
 
Stamshaw Foreshore
10:30
 
Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Macmillan Health Walk
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Marisco Medical Practice
10:30
 
Alton
10:30
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk - Long
10:30
 
Staveley Hall Short Walk
10:30
 
Canley Walk - Xcel Leisure Cenre
10:30
 
SYDNI stroll
10:30
 
Eastbourne Hampden Park
10:30
 
Exmouth
10:30
 
Ridgeway Community Centre, Buckskin
10:30
 
Clevedon Health Walk
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 1 - Short
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
Polegate
10:30
 
Swanage Sea Front
10:30
 
Commandery Walk
10:30
 
Beach side Strollers Westgate on Sea
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 2 - Medium
10:30
 
Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Coulby Newham Walks
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Priory Woods Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Tile Hill Strollers
10:30
 
Bicester 5
10:45
 
Stone
10:45
 
Uphill Lincoln Walk
10:45
 
Age UK Walks
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Walk
10:45
 
Wheatacre White Lion (16s)
10:45
 
 
Quantock Medical Centre - 1 Boot
11:00
 
Northcroft
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Woking Starter Walk - Lightbox
11:00
 
Friends of Saltwell Park Walk
11:00
 
Sydenham Wells Walk
11:00
 
Lower Wharf Walk
11:00
 
Hythe Walky Talky
11:00
 
LEIPS - C4L - D&N (Brockwell park)
11:00
 
Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
The Coal Tax Walk
11:00
 
Stockbridge Health Walk
11:00
 
Ransom Wood Walk
11:00
 
City Walk A Museum Gardens
11:00
 
City Walk B Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Tuesday Warm-Up Walk
11:00
 
Warrens Walk
11:00
 
Havant Am - Long walk
11:00
 
Macmillan Cancer Support Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
1: Tuesday Walks - Chingford
11:00
 
Havant Am - Short walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Intermediate Walk
11:00
 
Chaddesden Park Walk
11:00
 
E. Leasingham Health Walk
11:00
 
#1.6. Hamsey Green Tuesday Walk (Grade 2)
11:00
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
11:00
 
Cartmel Walk
11:00
 
#1.5. Purley Way West Tuesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Hampton Vale Walk
11:00
 
Farnham Tuesday Morning Walk
11:00
 
F. Waingroves Woodland Walk
11:00
 
F. Riverside - Bexley Village
11:00
 
Raphael Park Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Cranleigh Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Harrogate-Cold Bath Road Post Office
11:00
 
Wincanton Chiropractic Clinic Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday - Newstead Woods
11:00
 
Box Tree Health Walk
11:00
 
Clevedon Health Walk
11:00
 
Merstham Moors & Marshes
11:00
 
Lady Bay Move And Mingle
11:00
 
Age UK These Boots are made for Walking
11:00
 
St. Leonards Seafront
11:00
 
Durrington Strider Walk
11:00
 
Ashbourne Tuesday Buggy Walk
11:15
 
Stanmore House Strollers
11:15
 
Stanmore House Strollers Tuesday Longer Walk
11:15
 
Wincanton Short Medical Centre Walks
11:30
 
Peckham Surrey Canal
11:30
 
F. Basing Wood
11:30
 
Applemore Beginners Walk
11:30
 
The Seafront, Minster
11:30
 
 
Beauchamp House Surgery
12:00
 
Great Baddow
12:00
 
Staunton Health Walk (only for walkers in good health)
12:00
 
Writtle Walk - Standard
12:00
 
Maiden Newton Walk
12:00
 
Alan's Amble
12:00
 
Anglia Ruskin
12:15
 
G. Bexley Village - Riverside
12:15
 
Lunchtime Walk
12:15
 
Buxton Short Walk (2018)
12:30
 
DORA 2017 Health Walks
12:30
 
Darley Park Walk
12:45
 
 
Walk 2
13:00
 
Cronton - Tuesdays
13:00
 
Nettleham
13:00
 
Civic Offices
13:00
 
Buggy & Sling Friendly Walk
13:00
 
Bewdley
13:00
 
Ainsworth District Community Health Walk
13:00
 
Alexandra Park from The Boat House Cafe in the Park
13:00
 
04 TUESDAY Linskill Centre - 1.00pm Health Walk.
13:00
 
West Timperley
13:00
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
13:00
 
Park to Park
13:00
 
F. Sleaford Health Walk
13:00
 
Accrington Walk
13:15
 
Moathouse Community Walk - Moathouse Leisure Centre
13:15
 
Handsworth
13:30
 
Amble Health Walks
13:30
 
Pitsmoor
13:30
 
Chertsey lakes loop
13:30
 
Brighstone Walk
13:30
 
Overseal
13:30
 
Greggswood Medical Centre Health Walk
13:30
 
Boundary House Walking Group, Sale
13:30
 
Alresford Walk
13:30
 
Tuesday Regular Easy Walk (2018)
13:30
 
Tuesday Walk
13:30
 
Haverhill - Buggy Walks
13:30
 
Out And About Group
13:30
 
Balsam Buggy Walks (Wincanton)
13:30
 
Herne Bay Promenade
13:45
 
 
Worth Matravers Renscombe
14:00
 
Horsehay & Lawley- Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Southam Health Walk (Tuesday)
14:00
 
Flaghead Chine and Promenade
14:00
 
Yeovil Health Walks
14:00
 
Stirchley Centre - Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Tuesdays)
14:00
 
Boscombe Health Walk
14:00
 
Yeovil Short Walks
14:00
 
St Briavels Health Walk
14:00
 
Great Eccleston
14:00
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Three Parks Walk
14:00
 
Holy Trinity Town Walk
14:00
 
Breakwater, Brixham Harbour
14:00
 
Tuesday Afternoon - Pleinmont
14:00
 
Marske Clinic
14:00
 
Nuffield Health Walk
14:00
 
Bingley Walks
14:00
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
East Riddlesden Hall Walks
14:00
 
Ely - Tuesday Afternoon
14:00
 
Nailsworth Walk
14:00
 
C. Cox's Meadow
14:00
 
Tuesday - Westport Lake
14:00
 
Louth Health Walks
14:00
 
Caldbeck Parish Hall 1.30 pm Winter time Walks
14:00
 
Tuesday Corn Exchange Walk
14:15
 
Haslemere Tuesday Walks
14:30
 
Peacemarsh Health Walks
14:30
 
Stretton
14:45
 
 
Hillfields (Walk for Health Bristol)
15:00
 
Tuesdays Free Healthy Walk
15:00
 
Exchange
15:00
 
 
Phoenix Park
16:00
 
 
 
 
Blandford Health Walks
18:15
 
Cricklade Walk Fit
18:30
 
Seaburn Tuesday pm
18:30
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
Stapenhill Evening
18:45
 
 
Towcester HeartBeats
19:00
 
Hoyland Walking Group
19:00
 
Wallasey Summer evening walk
19:15
 
Pingles-Canal Evening Walk
19:30