Tuesday, June 26, 2018

All day
Magical History Tour - Bolsover
00:00
6144
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shaftesbury Health Walks
06:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
D. Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
Lings
09:30
 
Broadstairs St. Peters
09:30
 
Kingsthorpe Bradlaugh Fields
09:30
 
Broadway Health Walk Group
09:30
 
Chippenham Strider or Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Ludgershall Strider Walk
09:30
 
Washington Village Community Centre
09:30
 
Wolds Walkers For Health
09:30
 
Friends of Bowling Park
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Tuesday Advanced Walk (3 boot)
09:30
 
Shrewton Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Blisworth
09:30
 
Trowbridge Strider Walk
09:30
 
Warminster Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Warminster Strider Walk
09:30
 
Burghill
09:30
 
Warminster Starter Walk
09:30
 
Weston - Short
09:30
 
Shrewton Stroller walk
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
Crewkerne Health Walks
09:45
 
Duffield Meadows & River Walk
09:45
 
Beckenham Place Park
09:45
 
Greenwich Park Health Walk
09:45
 
D. Robin Hood Walkers
09:45
 
E. Tunbury Community Walk
09:45
 
 
Riviera Centre Foyer, Torquay
10:00
 
Burley In Wharfedale Walk
10:00
 
Roshni Ghar Women's Tuesday Walk
10:00
 
Burton Latimer
10:00
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Adlington Canal Walk
10:00
 
F. Strood Community Walk
10:00
 
Mercheford
10:00
 
Brough Petuaria Centre
10:00
 
Bicton Heath
10:00
 
Alveley Walking for Health
10:00
 
Amesbury Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Cutgate Walk, Edenfield Road Surgery
10:00
 
Amesbury Starter Walk
10:00
 
Hessle - Hessle Community Centre
10:00
 
Sidney West, Level 1
10:00
 
Waterhead Park and Strinesdale Reservoir starting at the park entrance located at the junction of Herbert Street and Peach Road
10:00
 
Himley Hall and Park
10:00
 
Littleborough Library
10:00
 
Glastonbury
10:00
 
Boston Spa Walk
10:00
 
Oswestry Level 3, - Tuesday Morning
10:00
 
Elvington Community Centre
10:00
 
Wincanton Balsam Centre Walks
10:00
 
02 Tuesday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Rainton Meadows (Nordic)
10:00
 
Tangshutt Lane Walk
10:00
 
Bicknacre, White Elm Garden Centre
10:00
 
Wark
10:00
 
Modbury Grade 2/3
10:00
 
03 Tuesday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Sible Hedingham Buggy Walk
10:00
 
Acorn Surgery
10:00
 
Tuesday Walk and Talk (2 boot)
10:00
 
Ransoms. Park in the overflow car park by the green houses (enter the garden centre and continue straight). Walkers meet in the car park.
10:00
 
Penkridge Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Kimberworth Park/ Chislett
10:00
 
Gillingham Children's Centre Buggy Walks
10:00
 
Perton Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Charlton Ramble
10:00
 
Matlock Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Peel Park Starters Walk
10:00
 
Gainsborough All Routes (How)
10:00
 
Broadfields Farm
10:00
 
Springvale Park
10:00
 
Oakwood Woodland walk
10:00
 
02 TUESDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
Tues 10.00
10:00
 
10.00 St. Michael's Church, Great Coates, Grimsby
10:00
 
High Elms Country & Park
10:00
 
Hereford Belmont Tesco
10:00
 
Hadfield Wellfit Tuesday Easy Walk (2018)
10:00
 
Hengrove Movers and Shakers
10:00
 
Amesbury Strider Walk
10:00
 
Retford - 4 Walks
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
Lymington Health Walk
10:00
 
Cuckfield Rec Level 2
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
Ipplepen- Alternate Tuesdays
10:00
 
Big Tree, Dartmouth Rd, Paignton
10:00
 
Galtres Centre, Easingwold - Tuesdays
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
Mayford House Surgery, Northallerton - alternate Tuesdays
10:15
 
Asda - Donnington Wood - Tuesday 10.15am
10:15
 
E. Stannington
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
Shenley
10:15
 
Roaming 'Round Romney
10:15
 
Woolwich Health Walk
10:15
 
H. Cuxton Community Walk
10:15
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
Rochester Riverside Walk
10:15
 
Church Walk (Hyndburn Leisure Centre)
10:15
 
Birchington Village Centre
10:30
 
Coulby Newham Walks
10:30
 
Starbeck Library
10:30
 
Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Staveley Hall Short Walk
10:30
 
(Gbs) Roxton
10:30
 
Broadstone Trail Blazer
10:30
 
North Cove/Mutford (No.72)
10:30
 
Abbeycroft Leisure Centre -BSE Beginners Walk
10:30
 
Eastbourne Hampden Park
10:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Tuesday
10:30
 
Shifnal Walking for Health
10:30
 
King's Wood Health Walk
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Recreation Walkers
10:30
 
Clun
10:30
 
Every 6th Tues - Westward Ho!, The Green below bus stop 10.30am start
10:30
 
SYDNI stroll
10:30
 
F. Dunnington Walk - Cross Keys Pub
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Belmont Health Centre Walk
10:30
 
D. Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Flixborough Walks
10:30
 
Moretonhampstead-Tuesday
10:30
 
Morpeth Short Walk
10:30
 
North Deal Stroll
10:30
 
Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
10:30
 
17b. Thames Towpath and Dumsey Meadow
10:30
 
Adswood Park
10:30
 
Perton
10:30
 
B. Hesters Way
10:30
 
Richmond Park
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
Wingham
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Coltishall AY 54
10:30
 
Routes to Renewal - ASDA Donnington - Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Broadwater- Binscombe Medical Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
Ashmore Park
10:30
 
Eastfield
10:30
 
Guisborough Walks
10:30
 
Canley Walk - Xcel Leisure Cenre
10:30
 
Barton On Sea
10:30
 
Bantock Park
10:30
 
Arrowe Park Walk
10:30
 
W51 - Titchfield Tuesdays
10:30
 
Beach side Strollers Westgate on Sea
10:30
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
10:30
 
Dixon St Park
10:30
 
W12 - North Fareham
10:30
 
Frodsham Short Walk
10:30
 
Sellindge
10:30
 
E. Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
St Monica Trust Victoria Park Healthy Walks Level 2
10:30
 
Stamshaw Foreshore
10:30
 
Kidlington
10:30
 
Riversley Park Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Beltinge Happy Strollers
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Marisco Medical Practice
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk - Long
10:30
 
Commandery Short Walk
10:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Tuesday
10:30
 
Canterbury Northgate
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Priory Woods Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
03 TUESDAY - JIM'S JAUNTS - 10.30am Countryside Health Walks
10:30
 
Swanage Sea Front
10:30
 
Downham and Forster Memorial Park
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 1 - Short
10:30
 
Goffs Park Level 2
10:30
 
Grosvenor Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
10:30
 
Healthy Hearts Walk - Rendevous Cafe
10:30
 
East Bedlington Community Centre
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 2 - Medium
10:30
 
Tuesday - Hilltop Walk Fenpark
10:30
 
Tenterden Tuesday 'Walk & Talk'
10:30
 
Greenmount G.P. Surgery Community Health Walk
10:30
 
Bearsted
10:30
 
St Judes Walk, Talk & Tea
10:30
 
Braunton
10:30
 
Kingskerswell - Tuesday
10:30
 
A. Crich Health Walk
10:30
 
Willesborough Wanderers
10:30
 
Dorking Central
10:30
 
Nuthall Railway Walk
10:30
 
Stone
10:45
 
Age UK Walks
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Walk
10:45
 
Bicester 5
10:45
 
Uphill Lincoln Walk
10:45
 
 
1: Tuesday Walks - Chingford
11:00
 
Woking Starter Walk - Woking Park
11:00
 
City Walk A Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
11:00
 
Havant Am - Long walk
11:00
 
Gibraltar Gdns
11:00
 
City Walk B Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Hampton Vale Walk
11:00
 
Driffield, East Riding Leisure Centre Walks
11:00
 
Havant Am - Short walk
11:00
 
Chipping Sodbury Rugby Club
11:00
 
Mote Park
11:00
 
Minsmere Nature Reserve
11:00
 
St. Leonards Seafront
11:00
 
Durrington Strider Walk
11:00
 
Raphael Park Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Chaddesden Park Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday - Newstead Woods
11:00
 
Lady Bay Move And Mingle
11:00
 
Golf Course Circular
11:00
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Central Park
11:00
 
Friends of Saltwell Park Walk
11:00
 
#1.6. Hamsey Green Tuesday Walk (Grade 2)
11:00
 
Hythe Walky Talky
11:00
 
Tuesday Warm-Up Walk
11:00
 
Farnham Tuesday Morning Walk
11:00
 
The Coal Tax Walk
11:00
 
#1.5. Purley Way West Tuesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Cranleigh Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Ashbourne Tuesday Buggy Walk
11:00
 
Age UK These Boots are made for Walking
11:00
 
Sydenham Wells Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Intermediate Walk
11:00
 
F. Riverside - Bexley Village
11:00
 
LEIPS - C4L - D&N
11:00
 
Boultham Park Dementia Sensory Stroll
11:00
 
Quantock Medical Centre - 1 Boot
11:00
 
Bleak Hills and Oakham Nature Reserve
11:00
 
V. Whisby Sensory Stroll
11:00
 
Macmillan Cancer Support Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Harrogate-Cold Bath Road Post Office
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Wincanton Chiropractic Clinic Walk
11:00
 
Stanmore House Strollers Tuesday Longer Walk
11:15
 
Stanmore House Strollers
11:15
 
The Seafront, Minster
11:30
 
Wincanton Short Medical Centre Walks
11:30
 
Haltwhistle
11:30
 
Applemore Beginners Walk
11:30
 
 
Beauchamp House Surgery
12:00
 
Great Baddow
12:00
 
Writtle Walk - Standard
12:00
 
Writtle - LONG
12:00
 
Sudbury - Kingfisher Walk
12:00
 
Maiden Newton Walk
12:00
 
Anglia Ruskin
12:15
 
Lunchtime Walk
12:15
 
G. Bexley Village - Riverside
12:15
 
F. Courtauld Mill
12:30
 
Buxton Short Walk (2018)
12:30
 
Darley Park Walk
12:45
 
 
Buggy & Sling Friendly Walk
13:00
 
Ainsworth District Community Health Walk
13:00
 
Alexandra Park from The Boat House Cafe in the Park
13:00
 
Cronton - Tuesdays
13:00
 
Walking Back to Happiness-Thornton & Denholme
13:00
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
13:00
 
Bewdley
13:00
 
Nettleham
13:00
 
Park to Park
13:00
 
04 TUESDAY Linskill Centre - 1.00pm Health Walk.
13:00
 
West Timperley
13:00
 
Civic Offices
13:00
 
Haverhill - Buggy Walks
13:15
 
Moathouse Community Walk - Moathouse Leisure Centre
13:15
 
Accrington Walk
13:15
 
Greggswood Medical Centre Health Walk
13:30
 
Boundary House Walking Group, Sale
13:30
 
Ether Hill & Ottershaw Copse
13:30
 
Balsam Buggy Walks (Wincanton)
13:30
 
F. Handsworth
13:30
 
G. Pitsmoor
13:30
 
Alresford Walk
13:30
 
Amble Health Walks
13:30
 
Tuesday Regular Easy Walk (2018)
13:30
 
Herne Bay Promenade
13:45
 
 
B. Ripley Leisure Centre walk
14:00
 
East Riddlesden Hall Walks
14:00
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
Breakwater, Brixham Harbour
14:00
 
Nuffield Health Walk
14:00
 
Boscombe Health Walk
14:00
 
Southam Health Walk (Tuesday)
14:00
 
Scorton
14:00
 
Tuesday Afternoon - Pleinmont
14:00
 
Bingley Walks
14:00
 
Yeovil Health Walks
14:00
 
Gatacre Level 1/2 - Gatacre Ave
14:00
 
Horsehay & Lawley- Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Yeovil Short Walks
14:00
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Three Parks Walk
14:00
 
Marske Clinic
14:00
 
Stirchley Centre - Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Ely - Tuesday Afternoon
14:00
 
C. Cox's Meadow
14:00
 
Holy Trinity Town Walk
14:00
 
Tuesday - Westport Lake
14:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Tuesdays)
14:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 1 Walk
14:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 2 Walks
14:00
 
Louth Health Walks
14:00
 
Acton
14:00
 
Promenade Walk
14:00
 
Nailsworth Walk
14:00
 
Stretton
14:00
 
Milton Under Wychwood
14:00
 
Tuesday Corn Exchange Walk
14:15
 
Upton Walkers Tuesday Walk
14:15
 
Haslemere Tuesday Walks
14:30
 
Peacemarsh Health Walks
14:30
 
 
Tuesdays Free Healthy Walk
15:00
 
Exchange
15:00
 
 
Phoenix Park
16:00
 
 
 
 
Blandford Health Walks
18:15
 
Cricklade Walk Fit
18:30
 
Seaburn Tuesday pm
18:30
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
Stapenhill Evening
18:45
 
 
Hoyland Walking Group
19:00
 
Wallasey Summer evening walk
19:15
 
Pingles-Canal Evening Walk
19:30