Saturday, June 16, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09 Saturday 08:00 A+
08:00
 
 
Vol Led Sat Am
09:00
 
Ladywell progression - Sat Am
09:00
 
10 Saturday 09:00 A-B
09:00
 
6/Saturday: Chandos Park Walk
09:00
 
Sat 09.30 Long
09:30
 
River Ramble Part 1
09:30
 
Herrington CP Sat 0945 (Nordic)
09:45
 
M. Lea Progression Walk
09:45
 
 
Springfield Park Health Walk
10:00
 
Baiter
10:00
 
South Woodham Ferrers - Women Time
10:00
 
O. Tesco Wokingham Walk
10:00
 
6/Saturday: Rayners Lane Ramblers
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
C. Witham
10:00
 
Shadoxhurst - Walking For Workers
10:00
 
St James Library
10:00
 
I. Eckington Walkington
10:00
 
Lenham Valley Saturday
10:00
 
Wicken
10:00
 
Ladywell progression 10.15
10:15
 
L2 Sat am
10:15
 
Vol led Sat am 10.15
10:15
 
#2.5. Lloyd Park Saturday Walk (Grade 3)
10:30
 
Health Walk for All - St Ives Estate
10:30
 
Woolwell Walk, Talk and Tea
10:30
 
Bromley Church Gardens
10:30
 
Fishersgate Circular
10:30
 
Cheddar Walk - Saturday Walk
10:30
 
Droylsden Health Walk
10:30
 
Blue Lagoon Walk
10:30
 
Prestwich District Community Health Walk
10:30
 
Hastings Ore
10:30
 
Southway Valley Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Broomwood - Brooke Circuit
10:45
 
Whitley Bay Lighthouse Walk (Saturday 11.00am)
10:45
 
 
Nordic Striders
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Cranleigh Saturday Walk
11:00
 
Haslemere Saturday Walks
11:00
 
Mountsfield Park
11:00
 
W35 - Meon Shore To Titchfield
11:00
 
09 JIM'S JAUNTS - 10.00am Saturday Health Walk
11:00
 
10 ANDY'S AMBLE - Saturday Health Walk
11:00
 
Bidston Hill Health Walk
11:00
 
Marvellous Margate
11:30
 
Bicester 2
11:30
 
Herrington CP Sat 1145 (Nordic)
11:45
 
 
Galleywood
12:00
 
 
Stamford Park Health Walk
13:00
 
 
Saturday Swans
14:00
 
Sat 14.00 Short
14:00
 
Downham Parks and woodlands (Saturdays)
14:00
 
Saturday - Festival Park Walk
14:00
 
Marine Hall, Fleetwood
14:00
 
Bantock Park
14:30
 
 
Saturday - Festival Park Walk
15:15