Monday, June 4, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Phoenix Park
09:00
 
Wilsden Walkers A
09:15
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
09:30
 
Wyke Lane Circular Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
East Park
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
09:30
 
Royal Wootton Bassett Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Melksham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Royal Wootton Bassett Strider Walk
09:30
 
Werrington Lakes Walk
09:45
 
Walking For Fitness
09:45
 
St. Pauls Cray-Scadbury Park
09:45
 
Pevensey Bay
09:45
 
Eltham Park Health Walk
09:45
 
A.Lordswood Community Walk
09:45
 
B. Rainham Stroll
09:45
 
Rochester Riverside Walk
09:45
 
Ferry Meadows 3 Lake Walk
09:45
 
Capstone Park
09:45
 
 
Hildenborough Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:00
 
Concordia Short Walk
10:00
 
West Felton
10:00
 
Mapperley Health Walk
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
D. Overton walk - slow paced
10:00
 
Billing Heath Walk - Short Walk
10:00
 
Priest Hill
10:00
 
Hexham
10:00
 
Milnrow Library
10:00
 
Rye
10:00
 
Penhill Health Walk
10:00
 
E. Overton - medium pace
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
Discovery Centre, Great Ayton - Mondays
10:00
 
Wimpole - long
10:00
 
Frizinghall Walk (Men only)
10:00
 
A. Graves Park
10:00
 
Yate Buggy Walk
10:00
 
Mon 10.00 First Steps
10:00
 
Wimpole - shortest walk
10:00
 
Lindfield Level 1
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
B. Crystal Peaks
10:00
 
Caythorpe Health Walk
10:00
 
Bitton Buggy Walk
10:00
 
Wimpole - short
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Stocksfield
10:00
 
Boxgrove 1 River Wey
10:00
 
Oldway Mansion Paignton
10:00
 
The Parks Walkers Monday
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (2)
10:00
 
Wem
10:00
 
Leegomery - Mondays 10.00am
10:00
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
Herrington Country Park
10:00
 
Shawbury
10:00
 
Goodrington Monday Level 3
10:00
 
Fownhope
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stroll 'n' Chat Level 3 Walking Group Knowle
10:00
 
Much Wenlock Strollers, Steppers And Striders Walks
10:00
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Monday' Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (1)
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday High Walk
10:00
 
Little Haywood (Medium Walk)
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stockwood Railway Path Walk for over 55's
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Mondays
10:00
 
Gillard Rd (rear of Cheshire Home) Berry Head, Brixham
10:00
 
B. East Park Farm, Charvil Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Low Walk
10:00
 
Little Haywood (Short Walk)
10:00
 
Chislehurst Medical Centre
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Medium Walk
10:00
 
Soham - Monday Morning
10:00
 
Chelmarsh WfH
10:00
 
Concordia Medium Walk
10:00
 
Lingfield Byways Long Walk
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Short Walk
10:15
 
Frome
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
Mickleover Community Walk
10:15
 
Oakham Healthy Walking Group
10:15
 
Barton
10:15
 
Longford Park
10:15
 
Get Walking Mondays - Nowton Park
10:15
 
Rishton Walk
10:15
 
C. St.Mary's Island Walkers
10:15
 
Route 56 - Scorton Lakes & Bolton On Swale
10:15
 
John Leigh Park Walk, Altrincham
10:30
 
Par Bay Big Local Walk
10:30
 
Lower Wick Monday Walk
10:30
 
Monday Tesco Walk
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Circular Walk
10:30
 
Hollin and Hopwood Woods Walk, Hollin Shopping Precinct.
10:30
 
Bishop's Castle
10:30
 
TIC Walk - Antique's Market Kings Walk
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Perpetual Motion
10:30
 
Betteshanger Country Park
10:30
 
1a. Fordbridge Park (Short)
10:30
 
Talbot Heath Educational Walk
10:30
 
Horton Park Walking Group for Carers
10:30
 
A. Great Notley
10:30
 
Elham Valley
10:30
 
Bromborough Library Walk
10:30
 
Bordon Weekly Walk
10:30
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:30
 
East Carlton Park Walking Group Monday
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
Walk in the Park Level 1
10:30
 
Richmond Riverside Longer Monday Walk
10:30
 
Riverside - Standard
10:30
 
Pelhams Health Walk
10:30
 
#1.3. Nordic Walk Training (Progression walk)
10:30
 
Tovil CommunityCentre
10:30
 
St Austell Leisure Centre Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Red House Park
10:30
 
Stockmoor /Wilstock Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Framingham Pigot
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Horninglow-Eton
10:30
 
Churches Walk
10:30
 
Richmond Hall
10:30
 
Woodthorpe Grange Park Walk
10:30
 
C. Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
Hook Health Walk - Mondays
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Thrupp
10:30
 
Riverside walk to The Oval, Bexley
10:30
 
A. Rawcliffe Country Park - Moderate walk
10:30
 
Newmarket
10:30
 
Monday - Nosey Parker Longton
10:30
 
W32 - Thatchers Copse To Brownwich
10:30
 
Hilton Monday Walk
10:30
 
Seafront Lifeboat Museum
10:30
 
Dawlish - Wednesday Grade 3
10:30
 
Bidford-On-Avon Health Walk (Monday)
10:30
 
Primrose Surgery, Urmston
10:30
 
Queen's Park Buggy Walk - Restarts Mon 2nd July
10:30
 
Shoreham Library To Toll Bridge
10:30
 
Dawlish - Monday Grade 1
10:30
 
Christ Church Old Town Health Walk
10:30
 
Monday morning - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Weddington Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
New Starters
10:30
 
Dawlish 2-Monday
10:30
 
Highley Striders
10:30
 
Southwold/Seafront (No.14a)
10:30
 
Parkend Health Walk
10:30
 
Eastrop Park Nepalese Walk
10:30
 
Fairlight
10:30
 
Hyde Health Walk
10:30
 
C. Eastrop Park leisure walk - faster pace
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Short Walk
10:45
 
Billing Health Walk - Extended Walk
10:45
 
Felixstowe - Sea Front
10:45
 
Hullbridge
10:45
 
Treverbyn Community Hall Walk
10:45
 
A. Eastrop Park leisure walk - slow pace
10:45
 
B. Eastrop Park leisure walk- medium pace
10:45
 
 
Denmead
11:00
 
Summerseat District Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park - Monday Walk
11:00
 
Sidley
11:00
 
Horton Bank Top Walk
11:00
 
Richmond Short Walk
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Britannia Park
11:00
 
Chelmer Village
11:00
 
Brierley Forest Park
11:00
 
Wibsey Walkers
11:00
 
Chapel en le Frith Macmillan Walk (2018)
11:00
 
Barbican Walk and Talk
11:00
 
#1. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 11am (Grades 1/2/3)
11:00
 
Leisurely Walk from Manvers Street Baptist Church Cafe
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Nutfield Marsh
11:00
 
Nailsea Health Walk
11:00
 
Ipswich - Christchurch Park
11:00
 
MVP walk and talk for pregnant women and new mums and babies
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Portishead Health Walk
11:00
 
#1.4. Nordic Walk (Progression walk)
11:00
 
Timebank - Central Park
11:00
 
Birkenhead Park (Monday)
11:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park With Age UK
11:00
 
B. Rawcliffe Country Park - faster walk
11:00
 
Dunkeswell Grade 1 Weekly Monday Walk
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Library walk
11:00
 
Highley Strollers
11:00
 
Monday - Weston Sprink
11:00
 
North Broxtowe Monday Short Walk 11.10
11:00
 
Welland Walk
11:00
 
Route 63 - Scorton Lake Circuit
11:15
 
St. George Strollers
11:15
 
A. Sharley Park Strollers
11:15
 
Heighington Health Walk
11:30
 
Get Moving With OL1
11:30
 
Hawkinge Community Centre Healthwalk
11:30
 
Mon 11.30
11:30
 
Meadowside Leisure Centre
11:30
 
Langport Health Walks
11:30
 
B. Oval-Riverside, Bexley
11:45
 
 
C. Firth Park
12:00
 
Lewisham Park
12:00
 
West Kirby Health Walk Monday
12:00
 
City Walk (Council Lunchtime Walk)
12:00
 
LEARNING PLACE WALK
12:15
 
Burnham on Sea - Community Hall
12:30
 
Ludlow Library
12:45
 
 
Welton Health Walk
13:00
 
Stalybridge Health Walk
13:00
 
01 MONDAY - 1.00pm Wallsend Nature Stroll
13:00
 
Short Walk Canoe Lake
13:00
 
Syke Monday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke Road
13:00
 
Lloyd Park Nordic Walk PM
13:00
 
Tatton Canal Walk
13:00
 
Pier To Pier
13:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Lightwoods Park
13:00
 
Connect Walkers Monday walk
13:00
 
#1.2. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 1pm (Grade 3)
13:00
 
Healthy Hearts Walk / River Bank and Ravenscourt Park.
13:00
 
Town Hall
13:00
 
Hamworthy Common
13:15
 
Clayton-le-Moors Monday Afternoon Walk
13:15
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
13:30
 
Dementia Friendly walk Radipole Church
13:30
 
Barnes Park
13:30
 
West Middlesbrough Walkers
13:30
 
Etherow Country Park Dementia Friendly Walk
13:30
 
Paul's Walks (designed for people with COPD - around 20 minutes)
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Bulkington Walk
13:30
 
Tewkesbury
13:30
 
Mondays - Beau Sejour
13:45
 
 
Hastings Old Town
14:00
 
Haydon Wick Gentle Walk
14:00
 
Lower Shaw Farm Health Walk
14:00
 
Apley Woods - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Telford Town Park - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
A. Pitville Walk
14:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Monday Walk
14:00
 
Dementia Sensory Stroll- Nettleham
14:00
 
Cheddleton
14:00
 
Starter Walk
14:00
 
Sturminster Newton Health Walks
14:00
 
Wickham Market
14:00
 
Haverhill - Beginners Walk - Weekly
14:00
 
Weston-super-Mare Health Walk
14:00
 
Kington Intermediate
14:00
 
Cheslyn Hay Walk
14:00
 
Ryalls Park
14:00
 
Monday - Hanley Park
14:00
 
Steart Marshes Wheelchair Walks
14:00
 
Wirksworth Monday Easy Walk
14:00
 
Stanley Park
14:00
 
14:00 British Legion Club, Laceby
14:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Monday)
14:00
 
Halesworth Town (No.2)
14:00
 
Covingham Health Walk
14:00
 
Priory Pools gentle walk
14:30
 
14:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
 
Pingles Track Walk
15:30
 
 
Hemlington Walks
16:00
 
 
Spalding Health Walk - Long
17:00
 
Spalding Health Walk - Short
17:00
 
 
Route 22 - Sandbeck Circuit
18:30
 
Folkestone Evening Walk
18:30
 
Scotter Walk
18:30
 
Macmillan Cancer Evening Walk
18:30
 
Hilly Fields (Evening) Walk
18:30
 
C. Maiden Centre Walk
18:30
 
 
Helmdon - Summer Walk
19:00
 
Mortimer
19:00
 
01 Monday 19:00 B
19:00