Friday, June 1, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
Loftus Walk
01:15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tiverton Grade 2 Friday Walks
09:00
 
Glenhurst Walk
09:00
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
5/Friday: Northwick Surgery Walk and Tai Chi
09:00
 
Phoenix Park
09:00
 
Cricklade Strider Walk
09:30
 
Devizes Strider or Stroller Walks.
09:30
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Cricklade Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Mid Sussex Level 3
09:30
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Deptford and local area (Women only)
09:30
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk (Friday)
09:45
 
Kings Sutton - short walk
09:45
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
The Meadows
10:00
 
Maldon (Strollers)
10:00
 
Castlefields to Derrington (Monthly)
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
Rushden Hall Park
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
Saltwells Nature Reserve
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
K. Comet Way / Ashenbury Park Walk
10:00
 
Lewes
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
Paignton/Preston Sea front
10:00
 
Sherwell Park Old Mill Rd Entrance, Torquay
10:00
 
Uckfield
10:00
 
Pine Lodge Gardens Health Walk
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
Pocklington, Francis Scaife Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
Highgate Common Health Walk
10:00
 
Wombourne Walkers
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Essington Healthy Walks
10:00
 
Tehidy Country Park
10:00
 
Alkrington Woods Walk
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:00
 
SAXILBY STROLLERS
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:00
 
Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Syke Friday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke road
10:00
 
Les Quennevais. Walkers park in the car park at the back of the Sports Centre.
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
West Howe Health Walk
10:00
 
St Monica Trust 'Stroll 'n' Chat' Level 3 Group Bedminster & Southville
10:00
 
10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
Whittle Health Walk
10:00
 
Battle
10:00
 
Glastonbury Health Centre
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Friday Walk
10:00
 
Hastings Walk&Talk
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Friday Walk
10:00
 
Spider Walk
10:00
 
Frome
10:15
 
Great Harwood Walk
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
Wainscott Walk
10:15
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park - Friday Walk
10:15
 
Beaulieu Park - LONG
10:15
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
Chatham Stroll
10:15
 
West Leigh
10:15
 
Chalgrove Walks
10:15
 
Tenterden Zion Baptist Church
10:15
 
X. Norfolk Park
10:15
 
Trull Village Hall
10:15
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
Q. Rampant Cat Pub, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
N. Cantley Park Walk - stroll
10:30
 
Reffley Woods
10:30
 
Hirst Walk
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Rhinefield
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
Eastbourne Shinewater
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
Mulbarton
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Whitby Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Pendeford Walk
10:30
 
Marston Marsh
10:30
 
St. Leonards Church in the Wood
10:30
 
Sheepwash
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
Ringland B 11
10:30
 
Stanground - Facet River Walk
10:30
 
Friday Bushy Park Walk
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (LONGER)
10:30
 
Ilketshall St. Andrew Commons (No.59)
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
Boundary Way
10:30
 
Croft Sport Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
St Peters Ludlow Walk
10:30
 
Goldthorpe
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Beaulieu Park - Standard
10:30
 
Sainsbury`s Radipole Weymouth
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
10:30
 
YMCA Felland Copse
10:30
 
Rothbury Health Walks
10:30
 
Z. Graves Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
Friday - Blurton Oakwood Road Walk
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Health Walk
10:30
 
P. St Thomas Church, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:45
 
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
11:00
 
R. Popley - slow walk
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Circular Hikers
11:00
 
S. Popley- fast pace
11:00
 
Estover & Plymbridge
11:00
 
5/Friday: Roxbourne Medical Centre Walk
11:00
 
Nassington Walk
11:00
 
Town Walk Eg
11:00
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
Bexhill Seafront
11:00
 
Blakeney G3, 3ml
11:00
 
Nassington
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
K1. Arundel Black Rabbit
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Eccleshill Slower Walks
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Ringwood Beginners Walk
11:00
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
Friday Walk
11:00
 
BASS Create Friday Walk
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
AIMHS Walk
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Friday)
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Friday Library walk
11:00
 
Low Moor Strollers
11:00
 
Birchwood
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
East Malling Lake View Walk
11:15
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
 
Light House Project walk
12:00
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
Upton Country Park (Friday)
12:00
 
Abbey Fields, Kenilworth
12:30
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
Friday lunchtime strolls - in Leicester City Centre (from Town Hall)
12:30
 
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
Chinley Every Step Counts Walk (2018)
13:00
 
Tandle Hill Park With Age UK
13:00
 
MIND Peer support led walks
13:00
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
Oaklands Surgery Walk (short)
13:30
 
T. Tadley Library
13:30
 
Wiveton Downs Walk G2 2.5m
13:30
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
H. Dronfield Sports Centre
13:30
 
Y. Woodhouse
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
Sherborne Health Walks
14:00
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
East Pines Park
14:15
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bllingham Volunteer group
18:00