Monday, May 7, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Phoenix Park
09:00
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
09:30
 
Wyke Lane Circular Walk
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Eltham Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Werrington Lakes Walk
09:45
 
Ashford Walking For Fitness
09:45
 
Ferry Meadows 3 Lake Walk
09:45
 
 
Concordia Medium Walk
10:00
 
B. East Park Farm, Charvil Walk
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Mondays
10:00
 
Concordia Short Walk
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
Buckland, Newton Abbot - Monday
10:00
 
Chislehurst Medical Centre
10:00
 
Mapperley Health Walk
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
Fownhope
10:00
 
Shawbury
10:00
 
Ancaster Monday Strollers
10:00
 
Hildenborough Recreation Ground
10:00
 
D. Overton walk - slow paced
10:00
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:00
 
Frizinghall Walk (Men only)
10:00
 
West Felton
10:00
 
E. Overton - medium pace
10:00
 
Stocksfield
10:00
 
Soham - Monday Morning
10:00
 
Graves Park
10:00
 
Hexham
10:00
 
Yate Buggy Walk
10:00
 
Crystal Peaks
10:00
 
Much Wenlock Strollers, Steppers And Striders Walks
10:00
 
Bitton Buggy Walk
10:00
 
Little Haywood (Medium Walk)
10:00
 
The Parks Walkers Monday
10:00
 
Caythorpe Health Walk
10:00
 
Oldway Mansion Paignton
10:00
 
Little Haywood (Short Walk)
10:00
 
Wem
10:00
 
Bodmin - Weekly Monday Walk
10:00
 
Milnrow Library
10:00
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
Herrington Country Park
10:00
 
Gillard Rd (rear of Cheshire Home) Berry Head, Brixham
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stockwood Railway Path Walk for over 55's
10:00
 
Lindfield Level 1
10:00
 
Mickleover Community Walk
10:15
 
Chudleigh-Monday
10:15
 
Bury Get Walking Mondays - Nowton Park
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
Bordon Weekly Walk
10:30
 
Talbot Heath Educational Walk
10:30
 
C. Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
New Starters
10:30
 
Riverside walk to The Oval, Bexley
10:30
 
Leizate
10:30
 
Monday morning - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Bidford-On-Avon Health Walk - Monday
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Circular Walk
10:30
 
Dunwich (No.35)
10:30
 
Betteshanger Country Park
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Perpetual Motion
10:30
 
Elham Valley
10:30
 
Monday AM: John Leigh Park Walking Group
10:30
 
Hilton Monday Walk
10:30
 
Richmond Hall
10:30
 
Shoreham Library To Old Fort
10:30
 
Stockmoor /Wilstock Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Walk in the Park Level 1
10:30
 
Monday - Nosey Parker Longton
10:30
 
Tovil CommunityCentre
10:30
 
TIC Walk - Antique's Market Kings Walk
10:30
 
Eaton Park
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
Seafront Lifeboat Museum
10:30
 
Portland Walk
10:30
 
East Carlton Park Walking Group Monday
10:30
 
Hollin and Hopwood Woods Walk, Hollin Shopping Precinct.
10:30
 
Highley Striders
10:30
 
Dawlish - Grade 3
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Fairlight
10:30
 
Ashford Learning Disability Forum
10:30
 
Bishop's Castle
10:30
 
Thrupp
10:30
 
Dawlish - Monday 1
10:30
 
Monday AM: Urmston Meadows Walking Group
10:30
 
Parkend Health Walk
10:30
 
Dawlish - Monday 2
10:30
 
Queen's Park Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Richmond Riverside Longer Monday Walk
10:30
 
Newmarket
10:30
 
A. Eastrop Park leisure walk - slow pace
10:45
 
1001 North Heath Horsham
10:45
 
B. Eastrop Park leisure walk- medium pace
10:45
 
C. Eastrop Park leisure walk - faster pace
10:45
 
Hullbridge
10:45
 
 
Birkenhead Park (Monday)
11:00
 
Welland Walk
11:00
 
Westcliffe Walkers - PHC
11:00
 
Denmead
11:00
 
Summerseat District Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Cambridge Healthwise Trumpington
11:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park - Monday Walk
11:00
 
Nailsea Health Walk
11:00
 
Portishead Health Walk
11:00
 
Monday - Weston Sprink
11:00
 
Barbican Walk and Talk
11:00
 
Highley Strollers
11:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park With Age UK
11:00
 
Nutfield Marsh
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Sidley
11:00
 
Richmond Short Walk
11:00
 
Wibsey Walkers
11:00
 
Horton Bank Top Walk
11:00
 
Chapel en le Frith Macmillan Walk (2018)
11:00
 
A. Sharley Park Strollers
11:15
 
Langport Health Walks
11:30
 
Hawkinge Community Centre Healthwalk
11:30
 
Get Moving With OL1
11:30
 
B. Oval-Riverside, Bexley
11:45
 
 
City Walk (Council Lunchtime Walk)
12:00
 
Lewisham Park
12:00
 
LEARNING PLACE WALK
12:15
 
 
01 MONDAY - 1.00pm Wallsend Nature Stroll
13:00
 
Pier To Pier
13:00
 
Short Walk Canoe Lake
13:00
 
Syke Monday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke Road
13:00
 
Hamworthy Common
13:15
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
13:30
 
Monday Stourbridge Walk
13:30
 
West Middlesbrough Walkers
13:30
 
Barnes Park
13:30
 
Mondays - Beau Sejour
13:45
 
Striders & Stretchers
13:45
 
 
Healthy Hearts Walks
14:00
 
Kington Intermediate
14:00
 
Haskins Garden Centre, West End
14:00
 
Apley Woods - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Halesworth Town (No.2)
14:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Monday Walk
14:00
 
A. Pitville Walk
14:00
 
Sturminster Newton Health Walks
14:00
 
Steart Marshes Wheelchair Walks
14:00
 
Cheddleton
14:00
 
14:00 British Legion Club, Laceby
14:00
 
Special Walks
14:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Monday)
14:00
 
Starter Walk
14:00
 
Telford Town Park - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Ryalls Park
14:00
 
Weston-super-Mare Health Walk
14:00
 
Haverhill - Beginners Walk - Weekly
14:00
 
Monday Walk (The Quay)
14:15
 
National Memorial Arboretum Walk (NMA)
14:30
 
Priory Pools gentle walk
14:30
 
 
 
 
Hemlington Walks
16:00
 
 
 
 
C. Maiden Centre Walk
18:30
 
Folkestone Evening Walk
18:30
 
Macmillan Cancer Evening Walk
18:30
 
Hilly Fields (Evening) Walk
18:30
 
 
Mortimer
19:00
 
01 Monday 19:00 B
19:00