Tuesday, April 24, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D. Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
Ludgershall Strider Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Wolds Walkers For Health
09:30
 
Tuesday Advanced Walk (3 boot)
09:30
 
Kingsthorpe Bradlaugh Fields
09:30
 
Blisworth
09:30
 
Broadway Health Walk Group
09:30
 
Weston - Short
09:30
 
Burghill
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
Washington Village Community Centre
09:30
 
Shrewton Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Warminster Starter Walk
09:30
 
Trowbridge Strider Walk
09:30
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday Early
09:30
 
Warminster Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Shrewton Stroller walk
09:30
 
Broadstairs St. Peters
09:30
 
Lings
09:30
 
Friends of Bowling Park
09:30
 
Tilgate Level 2
09:30
 
Chippenham Strider or Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Magical History Tour - Bolsover
09:30
 
E. Tunbury Community Walk
09:45
 
Greenwich Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Crewkerne Health Walks
09:45
 
Beckenham Place Park
09:45
 
D. Robin Hood Walkers
09:45
 
Mortimer Extended
09:45
 
 
Tuesday Walk and Talk (2 boot)
10:00
 
Lockleaze and Horfield Strollers
10:00
 
10.00 St. Michael's Church, Great Coates, Grimsby
10:00
 
Springvale Park
10:00
 
Elvington Community Centre
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Health Walk
10:00
 
High Elms Country & Park
10:00
 
Amesbury Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Hadfield Wellfit Tuesday Easy Walk (2018)
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Longer Walk
10:00
 
Matlock Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Hereford Belmont Tesco
10:00
 
Big Tree, Dartmouth Rd, Paignton
10:00
 
Wincanton Balsam Centre Walks
10:00
 
Kintbury
10:00
 
Riviera Centre Foyer, Torquay
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
Lyppard Hub Tuesday Walk
10:00
 
Charlton Ramble
10:00
 
Gillingham Children's Centre Buggy Walks
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
Higher Heath
10:00
 
Adlington Canal Walk
10:00
 
Gainsborough All Routes (How)
10:00
 
Hatfield Peverel (Village Hall)
10:00
 
Saltash Weekly Walk
10:00
 
Hessle - Hessle Community Centre
10:00
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Hengrove Movers and Shakers
10:00
 
Burton Latimer
10:00
 
02 Tuesday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Retford - 4 Walks
10:00
 
03 Tuesday 10:00 C
10:00
 
South Cave Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Bedfords Park
10:00
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Short
10:00
 
1Life The Deepings Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Modbury Grade 2/3
10:00
 
Ladygrove
10:00
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Medium
10:00
 
Amesbury Starter Walk
10:00
 
Burley In Wharfedale Walk
10:00
 
Ransoms. Park in the overflow car park by the green houses (enter the garden centre and continue straight). Walkers meet in the car park.
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Ivybridge Tuesday Grade 2
10:00
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Long
10:00
 
Glastonbury Health Walks
10:00
 
02 TUESDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
Bicton Heath
10:00
 
Rainton Meadows (Nordic)
10:00
 
Cutgate Walk, Edenfield Road Surgery
10:00
 
Waterhead Park and Strinesdale Reservoir starting at the park entrance located at the junction of Herbert Street and Peach Road
10:00
 
Oakwood Woodland walk
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
Peel Park Starters Walk
10:00
 
1Life Bourne Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Littleborough Library
10:00
 
F. Strood Community Walk
10:00
 
Mortimer
10:00
 
Sidney West, Level 1
10:00
 
Penkridge Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Abbeycroft Leisure Centre -BSE Beginners Walk
10:00
 
Oswestry, - Tuesday Morning
10:00
 
Alveley Walking for Health
10:00
 
Tues 10.00
10:00
 
Perton Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Cuckfield Rec Level 2
10:00
 
Church Walk (Hyndburn Leisure Centre)
10:15
 
H. Cuxton Community Walk
10:15
 
Mowbray House Surgery Northallerton alternate Tuesdays
10:15
 
Stokesley - Tuesday (Fortnightly) Village Walks
10:15
 
Castlefields
10:15
 
Roaming 'Round Romney
10:15
 
E. Stannington
10:15
 
Galtres Centre, Easingwold - Tuesdays
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
Woolwich Health Walk
10:15
 
Shenley
10:15
 
Stonehouse Walk
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
G. Riverside Country Park Walk
10:15
 
Asda - Donnington Wood - Tuesday 10.15am
10:15
 
Dixon St Park
10:30
 
Clun
10:30
 
Dorking Central
10:30
 
Swanage Sea Front
10:30
 
B. Hesters Way
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
W46 Historic Gosport
10:30
 
C.Tang Hall
10:30
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
10:30
 
SYDNI stroll
10:30
 
(Gbs) Mowsbury Park
10:30
 
Tuesday - Hilltop Walk Fenpark
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk - Long
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
Guisborough Walks
10:30
 
Routes to Renewal - ASDA Donnington - Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
North Deal Stroll
10:30
 
St Judes Walk, Talk & Tea
10:30
 
St Monica Trust Victoria Park Healthy Walks Level 2
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 1 - Short
10:30
 
Richmond Park
10:30
 
W10 - Crematorium to Fort Nelson
10:30
 
Wingham
10:30
 
Stoven (27b)
10:30
 
Nuthall Railway Walk
10:30
 
Downham and Forster Memorial Park
10:30
 
Commandery Short Walk
10:30
 
Kingskerswell - Tuesday
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 2 - Medium
10:30
 
Riversley Park Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
W51 - Titchfield Tuesdays
10:30
 
D. Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Hadnall Walks
10:30
 
15. Bushy Park Pheasantry Car Park Start Plus Water Garden
10:30
 
F. Dunnington Walk - Cross Keys Pub
10:30
 
Kidlington
10:30
 
Mitcheldean Health Walk
10:30
 
Moretonhampstead-Tuesday
10:30
 
Sellindge
10:30
 
Trowse
10:30
 
Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
10:30
 
Beltinge Happy Strollers
10:30
 
Sewerby Hall & Gardens Walk
10:30
 
Barton Walks Starting from Barton Waters edge car park
10:30
 
A. Crich Health Walk
10:30
 
Rattlesden
10:30
 
Hethersett Rec
10:30
 
Staunton Health Walk (only for walkers in good health)
10:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Tuesday
10:30
 
Canterbury Northgate
10:30
 
westcliff circular walk
10:30
 
Stamshaw Foreshore
10:30
 
Braunton
10:30
 
Goffs Park Level 2
10:30
 
Eastfield
10:30
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:30
 
Tenterden Tuesday 'Walk & Talk'
10:30
 
Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Bearsted
10:30
 
Willesborough Wanderers
10:30
 
East Bedlington Community Centre
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Recreation Walkers
10:30
 
Frodsham Short Walk
10:30
 
E. Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
03 TUESDAY - JIM'S JAUNTS - 10.30am Countryside Health Walks
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Belmont Health Centre Walk
10:30
 
Perton
10:30
 
King's Wood Health Walk
10:30
 
Coulby Newham Walks
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Priory Woods Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Birchington Village Centre
10:30
 
Ashmore Park
10:30
 
Eastbourne Hampden Park
10:30
 
Every 6th Tues - Torrington, Sydney House car pk 10.30am start
10:30
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
10:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Tuesday
10:30
 
Barton On Sea
10:30
 
Buxton AY 24
10:30
 
Bantock Park
10:30
 
Morpeth Short Walk
10:30
 
Mortimer
10:30
 
Shifnal Walking for Health
10:30
 
Grosvenor Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Staveley Hall Short Walk
10:30
 
Starbeck Library
10:30
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
10:30
 
Commandery Walk
10:30
 
Arrowe Park Walk
10:30
 
Bicester 5
10:45
 
Age UK Walks
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Walk
10:45
 
Stone
10:45
 
Uphill Lincoln Walk
10:45
 
 
Lady Bay Move And Mingle
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Wincanton Chiropractic Clinic Walk
11:00
 
Mote Park
11:00
 
Quantock Medical Centre - 2 Boot
11:00
 
City Walk A Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Durrington Strider Walk
11:00
 
#1.5. Purley Way West Tuesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
City Walk B Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Hythe Walky Talky
11:00
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
11:00
 
#1.6. Hamsey Green Tuesday Walk (Grade 2)
11:00
 
Bristol Bath Railway Path
11:00
 
Driffield, East Riding Leisure Centre Walks
11:00
 
Hampton Vale Walk
11:00
 
Friends of Saltwell Park Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Warm-Up Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Raphael Park Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Helebridge To Rodd's Bridge
11:00
 
Chaddesden Park Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Intermediate Walk
11:00
 
Havant Am - Long walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Oxclose Wood Walk
11:00
 
The Coal Tax Walk
11:00
 
Havant Am - Short walk
11:00
 
1: Tuesday Walks - Chingford
11:00
 
F. Riverside - Bexley Village
11:00
 
Harrogate-Cold Bath Road Post Office
11:00
 
Sydenham Wells Walk
11:00
 
St. Leonards Seafront
11:00
 
Tuesday - Newstead Woods
11:00
 
Stanmore House Strollers
11:15
 
Stanmore House Strollers Tuesday Longer Walk
11:15
 
Applemore Beginners Walk
11:30
 
Wincanton Short Medical Centre Walks
11:30
 
F. Basing Wood
11:30
 
The Seafront, Minster
11:30
 
Peckham Surrey Canal
11:30
 
 
Maiden Newton Walk
12:00
 
Beauchamp House Surgery
12:00
 
Great Baddow
12:00
 
Alan's Amble
12:00
 
Writtle Walk - Standard
12:00
 
Writtle - LONG
12:00
 
Anglia Ruskin
12:15
 
Lunchtime Walk
12:15
 
G. Bexley Village - Riverside
12:15
 
F. Courtauld Mill
12:30
 
Buxton Short Walk (2018)
12:30
 
Darley Park Walk
12:45
 
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
13:00
 
Nettleham
13:00
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
13:00
 
Civic Offices
13:00
 
Walk 2
13:00
 
Bewdley
13:00
 
Park to Park
13:00
 
Cronton - Tuesdays
13:00
 
Alexandra Park from The Boat House Cafe in the Park
13:00
 
Walking Back to Happiness-Thornton & Denholme
13:00
 
04 TUESDAY Linskill Centre - 1.00pm Health Walk.
13:00
 
Accrington Walk
13:15
 
Haverhill - Buggy Walks
13:15
 
Cobham Loop
13:30
 
Balsam Buggy Walks (Wincanton)
13:30
 
Sanctuary Peer Group
13:30
 
Tuesday Regular Easy Walk (2018)
13:30
 
F. Handsworth
13:30
 
G. Pitsmoor
13:30
 
H. Porter Valley
13:30
 
Greggswood Medical Centre Health Walk
13:30
 
Alresford Walk
13:30
 
Amble Health Walks
13:30
 
Herne Bay Promenade
13:45
 
 
Singleton
14:00
 
Marske Clinic
14:00
 
Horsehay & Lawley- Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Tuesday - Westport Lake
14:00
 
Stirchley Centre - Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Durlston
14:00
 
C. Cox's Meadow
14:00
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Three Parks Walk
14:00
 
Caldbeck Parish Hall 2 pm Walk
14:00
 
Stretton
14:00
 
Nailsworth Walk
14:00
 
Tuesday Afternoon - Pleinmont
14:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 1 Walk
14:00
 
St Briavels Health Walk
14:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 2 Walks
14:00
 
B. Ripley Leisure Centre walk
14:00
 
Holy Trinity Town Walk
14:00
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
Milton Under Wychwood
14:00
 
Louth Walk 'n' Natter Health Walks
14:00
 
Southam Health Walk (Tuesday)
14:00
 
Yeovil Health Walks
14:00
 
East Riddlesden Hall Walks
14:00
 
Breakwater, Brixham Harbour
14:00
 
Yeovil Short Walks
14:00
 
Promenade Walk
14:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Tuesdays)
14:00
 
Bingley Walks
14:00
 
Tuesday Corn Exchange Walk
14:15
 
Upton Walkers Tuesday Walk
14:15
 
Peacemarsh Health Walks
14:30
 
 
Tuesdays Free Healthy Walk
15:00
 
Exchange
15:00
 
 
Phoenix Park
16:00
 
 
 
 
Blandford Health Walks
18:15
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
Cricklade Walk Fit
18:30
 
Seaburn Tuesday pm
18:30
 
Stapenhill Evening
18:45
 
 
Hoyland Walking Group
19:00
 
Pingles-Canal Evening Walk
19:30