Monday, April 23, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Monthly Monday Walk
08:00
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Phoenix Park
09:00
 
LPK Broadfield Academy L1
09:15
 
Wilsden Walkers A
09:15
 
East Park
09:30
 
Melksham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Royal Wootton Bassett Strider Walk
09:30
 
Wyke Lane Circular Walk
09:30
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Hurst Farm Easy Walk
09:30
 
South Craven W4h (Mondays)
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
09:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon Short Walks
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
09:30
 
St. Pauls Cray-Scadbury Park
09:45
 
Werrington Lakes Walk
09:45
 
Ashford Walking For Fitness
09:45
 
Capstone Park
09:45
 
Pevensey Bay
09:45
 
Todmorden Soothing Strolls
09:45
 
Rochester Riverside Walk
09:45
 
A.Lordswood Community Walk
09:45
 
B. Rainham Stroll
09:45
 
Eltham Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Ferry Meadows 3 Lake Walk
09:45
 
 
Boxgrove 1 River Wey
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Medium Walk
10:00
 
West Felton
10:00
 
Graves Park
10:00
 
Bodmin - Weekly Monday Walk
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Mondays
10:00
 
Concordia Short Walk
10:00
 
Ashtead Common
10:00
 
Kinver Health Walk
10:00
 
Crystal Peaks
10:00
 
Billing Heath Walk - Short Walk
10:00
 
Healthwise Cambridge Cherry Hinton 2
10:00
 
Mapperley Health Walk
10:00
 
Little Haywood (Medium Walk)
10:00
 
D. Overton walk - slow paced
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (1)
10:00
 
Little Haywood (Short Walk)
10:00
 
E. Overton - medium pace
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:00
 
B. East Park Farm, Charvil Walk
10:00
 
Ancaster Monday Strollers
10:00
 
Soham - Monday Morning
10:00
 
St. Mary's via Toft Golf course
10:00
 
Lindfield Level 1
10:00
 
Wem
10:00
 
Milnrow Library
10:00
 
Comberton Recreation Ground
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Chislehurst Medical Centre
10:00
 
Caythorpe Health Walk
10:00
 
Much Wenlock Strollers, Steppers And Striders Walks
10:00
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Monday' Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Rye
10:00
 
Health & Wellbeing Walks at Lorton Meadows 2018
10:00
 
The Parks Walkers Monday
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stockwood Railway Path Walk for over 55's
10:00
 
Mon 10.00 First Steps
10:00
 
Kinnerley
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (2)
10:00
 
Shrewsbury Town - Extra Time
10:00
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
Chelmarsh WfH
10:00
 
Leegomery - Mondays 10.00am
10:00
 
Frizinghall Walk (Men only)
10:00
 
Hexham
10:00
 
A. Evendons Lane Walk
10:00
 
Penhill Health Walk
10:00
 
Gillard Rd (rear of Cheshire Home) Berry Head, Brixham
10:00
 
Walking For All - future dates to be announced
10:00
 
Stocksfield
10:00
 
Shawbury
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stroll 'n' Chat Level 3 Walking Group Knowle
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday High Walk
10:00
 
Herrington Country Park
10:00
 
Discovery Centre, Great Ayton - Mondays
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Low Walk
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
Hildenborough Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Concordia Medium Walk
10:00
 
Frome
10:15
 
A1. Ferring - River Rife - Route 1
10:15
 
Rishton Walk
10:15
 
Get Walking Mondays - Nowton Park
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
Mickleover Community Walk
10:15
 
Horton Park Walking Group for Carers
10:15
 
Route 12 - 2 Halls And 2 Henges
10:15
 
Oakham Healthy Walking Group
10:15
 
Route 03 - Catterick Golf Course Round.
10:15
 
Wellington Park 2017
10:15
 
C. St.Mary's Island Walkers
10:15
 
Barton
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Long Walk
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Short Walk
10:15
 
Woodthorpe Grange Park Walk
10:30
 
Monday Poundbury Walk
10:30
 
Dawlish - Wednesday Grade 3
10:30
 
Lower Wick Monday Walk
10:30
 
Seafront Lifeboat Museum
10:30
 
Ashford Learning Disability Forum
10:30
 
Dawlish - Monday Grade 1
10:30
 
Monday morning - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Queen's Park Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Long Ashton Health Walk
10:30
 
Dawlish 2-Monday
10:30
 
Hilton Monday Walk
10:30
 
Weddington Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Victoria Park Monday Strollers
10:30
 
C. Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
Hollin and Hopwood Woods Walk, Hollin Shopping Precinct.
10:30
 
New Starters
10:30
 
Richmond Hall
10:30
 
St Austell Leisure Centre Walk
10:30
 
Conservative Mondays
10:30
 
Swainsthorpe
10:30
 
Bromborough Library Walk
10:30
 
Betteshanger Country Park
10:30
 
Par Bay Big Local Walk
10:30
 
Waterloo Park
10:30
 
Elham Valley
10:30
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:30
 
TIC Walk - Antique's Market Kings Walk
10:30
 
Euxton Health Walk
10:30
 
John Leigh Park Walk, Altrincham
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Circular Walk
10:30
 
Shoreham Library To Toll Bridge
10:30
 
Riverside - Standard
10:30
 
Woodbank Walk
10:30
 
East Carlton Park Walking Group Monday
10:30
 
Brancaster Staithe Quay
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Perpetual Motion
10:30
 
Portland Walk
10:30
 
Stockmoor /Wilstock Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Newmarket
10:30
 
Bidford-On-Avon Health Walk (Monday)
10:30
 
Tovil CommunityCentre
10:30
 
Highley Striders
10:30
 
Bordon Weekly Walk
10:30
 
Primrose and Gloucester House Surgeries, Urmston
10:30
 
Buckfastleigh and Buckfast
10:30
 
Monday - Star And Garter Walk
10:30
 
Hyde Health Walk
10:30
 
Buriton
10:30
 
Thrupp
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Red House Park
10:30
 
Eccleston Health Walk
10:30
 
Cycle Rides
10:30
 
Walk in the Park Level 1
10:30
 
Bishop's Castle
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Gorleston (No.74)
10:30
 
Paull, St Andrew Church Walk
10:30
 
Crane Park Longer Monday Walk
10:30
 
Brislington Walk
10:30
 
Christ Church Old Town Health Walk
10:30
 
Hook Health Walk - Mondays
10:30
 
Horninglow-Eton
10:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
Parkend Health Walk
10:30
 
A. Rawcliffe Country Park - Moderate walk
10:30
 
A. Great Notley
10:30
 
W28 - Delme Viaduct To Town Quay
10:30
 
A. Eastrop Park leisure walk - slow pace
10:45
 
1001 North Heath Horsham
10:45
 
Felixstowe - Sea Front
10:45
 
B. Eastrop Park leisure walk- medium pace
10:45
 
C. Eastrop Park leisure walk - faster pace
10:45
 
Billing Health Walk - Extended Walk
10:45
 
Hullbridge
10:45
 
Treverbyn Community Hall Walk
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Short Walk
10:45
 
 
B. Rawcliffe Country Park - faster walk
11:00
 
Stroud Green
11:00
 
North Broxtowe Monday Short Walk 11.10
11:00
 
Welland Walk
11:00
 
Birkenhead Park (Monday)
11:00
 
Romsey Walk -11am
11:00
 
Ipswich - Christchurch Park
11:00
 
Wibsey Walkers
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Library walk
11:00
 
Horton Bank Top Walk
11:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park - Monday Walk
11:00
 
Barbican Walk and Talk
11:00
 
Langshott Lanes Horley
11:00
 
Summerseat District Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Denmead
11:00
 
Chelmer Village
11:00
 
Brierley Forest Park
11:00
 
Highley Strollers
11:00
 
Sidley
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Britannia Park
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Nailsea Health Walk
11:00
 
Portishead Health Walk
11:00
 
Monday - Weston Sprink
11:00
 
Chapel en le Frith Macmillan Walk (2018)
11:00
 
Richmond Short Walk
11:00
 
Dunkeswell Grade 1 Weekly Monday Walk
11:00
 
#1. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 11am (Grades 1/2/3)
11:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park With Age UK
11:00
 
#1.4. Nordic Walk (Progression walk)
11:00
 
Cambridge Healthwise Cambourne
11:15
 
A. Sharley Park Strollers
11:15
 
Salthouse Heath G3 3.75m
11:15
 
Get Moving With OL1
11:30
 
Heighington Health Walk
11:30
 
Hawkinge Community Centre Healthwalk
11:30
 
Mon 11.30
11:30
 
Langport Health Walks
11:30
 
Meadowside Leisure Centre
11:30
 
 
Firth Park
12:00
 
West Kirby Health Walk Monday
12:00
 
Walk 2
12:00
 
City Walk (Council Lunchtime Walk)
12:00
 
Castle Medical Centre Kenilworth
12:00
 
Lewisham Park
12:00
 
LEARNING PLACE WALK
12:15
 
Matlock Monday Workplace Walk Easy
12:30
 
Ludlow Library
12:45
 
 
Tatton Canal Walk
13:00
 
#1.2. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 1pm (Grade 3)
13:00
 
Short Walk Canoe Lake
13:00
 
Pier To Pier
13:00
 
Welton Health Walk
13:00
 
Hastings Mindfulness
13:00
 
Syke Monday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke Road
13:00
 
Connect Walkers Monday walk
13:00
 
Healthy Hearts Walk / River Bank and Ravenscourt Park.
13:00
 
01 MONDAY - 1.00pm Wallsend Nature Stroll
13:00
 
Stalybridge Health Walk
13:00
 
Town Hall
13:00
 
Lloyd Park Nordic Walk PM
13:00
 
Hamworthy Common
13:15
 
Clayton-le-Moors Monday Afternoon Walk
13:15
 
Bestwood Walk
13:15
 
Etherow Country Park Dementia Friendly Walk
13:30
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Boston Health Walk Kirton
13:30
 
Bulkington Walk
13:30
 
Monday Stourbridge Walk
13:30
 
West Middlesbrough Walkers
13:30
 
Tewkesbury
13:30
 
Richmond Fellowship Watercolour Lakes
13:30
 
Paul's Walks (designed for people with COPD - around 20 minutes)
13:30
 
Barnes Park
13:30
 
Mondays - Beau Sejour
13:45
 
Striders & Stretchers
13:45
 
Strollers
13:45
 
 
Cheslyn Hay Walk
14:00
 
Wirksworth Monday Easy Walk
14:00
 
Starter Walk
14:00
 
Kington Intermediate
14:00
 
Telford Town Park - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Sturminster Newton Health Walks
14:00
 
Calke Abbey Monday
14:00
 
Wickham Market
14:00
 
19d. Cowey Sale To Weybridge Lock
14:00
 
14:00 British Legion Club, Laceby
14:00
 
Apley Woods - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Cheddleton
14:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Monday Walk
14:00
 
Hastings Old Town
14:00
 
A. Pitville Walk
14:00
 
Haverhill - Beginners Walk - Weekly
14:00
 
Covingham Health Walk
14:00
 
Haydon Wick Gentle Walk
14:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Monday)
14:00
 
First Steps1400 Mon Medium
14:00
 
Lower Shaw Farm Health Walk
14:00
 
Robins Circular
14:00
 
Weston-super-Mare Health Walk
14:00
 
Monday - Hanley Park
14:00
 
Walking for Health at Wellspring
14:00
 
Wissett Road/Halesworth Town (No.9)
14:00
 
Steart Marshes Wheelchair Walks
14:00
 
Lovat Fields Walkers
14:15
 
Monday Walk (The Quay)
14:15
 
Liskeard Weekly Walk
14:30
 
Priory Pools gentle walk
14:30
 
National Memorial Arboretum Walk (NMA)
14:30
 
14:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
 
Pingles Track Walk
15:30
 
 
Hemlington Walks
16:00
 
 
 
 
C. Maiden Centre Walk
18:30
 
Folkestone Evening Walk
18:30
 
Hilly Fields (Evening) Walk
18:30
 
Macmillan Cancer Evening Walk
18:30
 
 
01 Monday 19:00 B
19:00