Monday, April 2, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
Fownhope
01:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
B. Crystal Peaks
05:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Phoenix Park
09:00
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Wyke Lane Circular Walk
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
09:30
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
09:30
 
Ferry Meadows 3 Lake Walk
09:45
 
Werrington Lakes Walk
09:45
 
St. Pauls Cray-Scadbury Park
09:45
 
Walking For Fitness
09:45
 
Pevensey Bay
09:45
 
 
A. Evendons Lane Walk
10:00
 
Caythorpe Health Walk
10:00
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:00
 
B. East Park Farm, Charvil Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday High Walk
10:00
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Low Walk
10:00
 
Chislehurst Medical Centre
10:00
 
Milnrow Library
10:00
 
Mapperley Health Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Medium Walk
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
Gillard Rd (rear of Cheshire Home) Berry Head, Brixham
10:00
 
Boxgrove 1 River Wey
10:00
 
Frizinghall Walk (Men only)
10:00
 
Healthwise Cambridge Cherry Hinton 2
10:00
 
Concordia Medium Walk
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Mondays
10:00
 
Oldway Mansion Paignton
10:00
 
Ancaster Monday Strollers
10:00
 
Hildenborough Recreation Ground
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stroll 'n' Chat Level 3 Walking Group Knowle
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
Concordia Short Walk
10:00
 
West Felton
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
Herrington Country Park
10:00
 
Little Haywood (Medium Walk)
10:00
 
Lindfield Level 1
10:00
 
Murston Healthwalk
10:00
 
Little Haywood (Short Walk)
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Much Wenlock Strollers, Steppers And Striders Walks
10:00
 
Yate Buggy Walk
10:00
 
Kinver Health Walk
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stockwood Railway Path Walk for over 55's
10:00
 
Bitton Buggy Walk
10:00
 
D. Overton walk - slow paced
10:00
 
Kinnerley
10:00
 
Chelmarsh WfH
10:00
 
Wem
10:00
 
E. Overton - medium pace
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (1)
10:00
 
The Parks Walkers Monday
10:00
 
Leegomery - Mondays 10.00am
10:00
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Monday' Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Basingstoke Canal Walk
10:00
 
Get Walking Mondays - Nowton Park
10:15
 
Mickleover Community Walk
10:15
 
Oakham Healthy Walking Group
10:15
 
Horton Park Walking Group for Carers
10:15
 
West Park
10:15
 
New Starters
10:30
 
Yelverton
10:30
 
Hollin and Hopwood Woods Walk, Hollin Shopping Precinct.
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
Carey's Meadow
10:30
 
Thrupp
10:30
 
Talbot Heath Educational Walk
10:30
 
Spring Walk - meeting as a one off in Abbey Gardens SO23 9LH
10:30
 
C. Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
Lower Wick Monday Walk
10:30
 
Riverside walk to The Oval, Bexley
10:30
 
Parkend Health Walk
10:30
 
East Carlton Park Walking Group Monday
10:30
 
Dawlish - Wednesday Grade 3
10:30
 
Walk in the Park Level 1
10:30
 
Newmarket
10:30
 
Dawlish - Monday Grade 1
10:30
 
Richmond Hall
10:30
 
Dawlish 2-Monday
10:30
 
Seafront Lifeboat Museum
10:30
 
John Leigh Park Walk, Altrincham
10:30
 
Monday Tesco Walk
10:30
 
Betteshanger Country Park
10:30
 
Fairlight
10:30
 
Linear Park Calcot
10:30
 
Shoreham Library To Toll Bridge
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Red House Park
10:30
 
Elham Valley
10:30
 
Highley Striders
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Queen's Park Buggy Walk - SUSPENDED til further notice
10:30
 
Monday - Nosey Parker Longton
10:30
 
Hook Health Walk - Mondays
10:30
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:30
 
Richmond Riverside Longer Monday Walk
10:30
 
Bidford-On-Avon Health Walk (Monday)
10:30
 
Monday morning - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Primrose Surgery, Urmston
10:30
 
Tovil CommunityCentre
10:30
 
1001 North Heath Horsham
10:45
 
Hullbridge
10:45
 
A. Eastrop Park leisure walk - slow pace
10:45
 
B. Eastrop Park leisure walk- medium pace
10:45
 
C. Eastrop Park leisure walk - faster pace
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Short Walk
10:45
 
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Chapel en le Frith Macmillan Walk (2018)
11:00
 
Welland Walk
11:00
 
Denmead
11:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park - Monday Walk
11:00
 
Horton Bank Top Walk
11:00
 
Brierley Forest Park
11:00
 
Romsey Walk -11am
11:00
 
Cambridge Healthwise Trumpington
11:00
 
Stroud Green
11:00
 
Highley Strollers
11:00
 
Barbican Walk and Talk
11:00
 
Westcliffe Walkers - PHC
11:00
 
Sidley
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Richmond Short Walk
11:00
 
Monday - Weston Sprink
11:00
 
Birkenhead Park (Monday)
11:00
 
Nutfield Marsh
11:00
 
Cambridge Healthwise Cambourne
11:15
 
A. Sharley Park Strollers
11:15
 
Three Hills Leisure Centre
11:15
 
Langport Health Walks
11:30
 
Hawkinge Community Centre Healthwalk
11:30
 
Get Moving With OL1
11:30
 
B. Oval-Riverside, Bexley
11:45
 
 
City Walk (Council Lunchtime Walk)
12:00
 
LEARNING PLACE WALK
12:15
 
Matlock Monday Workplace Walk Easy
12:30
 
 
Tatton Canal Walk
13:00
 
Short Walk Canoe Lake
13:00
 
MacMillan Support Group
13:00
 
Syke Monday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke Road
13:00
 
Pier To Pier
13:00
 
West Middlesbrough Walkers
13:30
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
13:30
 
Barnes Park
13:30
 
Mondays - Beau Sejour
13:45
 
 
Sturminster Newton Health Walks
14:00
 
Walking for Health at Wellspring
14:00
 
Wirksworth Monday Easy Walk
14:00
 
Kington Intermediate
14:00
 
Apley Woods - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
A. Pitville Walk
14:00
 
Haverhill - Beginners Walk - Weekly
14:00
 
Ryalls Park
14:00
 
14:00 British Legion Club, Laceby
14:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Monday Walk
14:00
 
Telford Town Park - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Stogursey Village Walk
14:00
 
Cheslyn Hay Walk
14:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Monday)
14:00
 
Cheddleton
14:00
 
Monday - Hanley Park
14:00
 
Priory Pools gentle walk
14:30
 
14:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
 
 
 
Hemlington Walks
16:00
 
 
 
 
C. Maiden Centre Walk
18:30
 
Macmillan Cancer Evening Walk
18:30
 
Folkestone Evening Walk
18:30
 
 
01 Monday 19:00 B
19:00