Monday, March 12, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Wilsden Walkers A
09:15
 
East Park
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
09:30
 
South Craven W4h (Mondays)
09:30
 
Melksham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Royal Wootton Bassett Strider Walk
09:30
 
Ferry Meadows 3 Lake Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon Short Walks
09:30
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
09:30
 
Wyke Lane Circular Walk
09:30
 
Eltham Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Capstone Park
09:45
 
A.Lordswood Community Walk
09:45
 
Len Valley - North Downs
09:45
 
B. Rainham Stroll
09:45
 
Todmorden Soothing Strolls
09:45
 
Werrington Lakes Walk
09:45
 
St. Pauls Cray-Scadbury Park
09:45
 
Pevensey Bay
09:45
 
Ashford Walking For Fitness
09:45
 
Rochester Riverside Walk
09:45
 
 
Wem
10:00
 
Frizinghall Walk (Men only)
10:00
 
Caythorpe Health Walk
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
The Parks Walkers Monday
10:00
 
Much Wenlock Strollers, Steppers And Striders Walks
10:00
 
Shrewsbury Town - Extra Time
10:00
 
Discovery Centre, Great Ayton - Mondays
10:00
 
Healthwise Cambridge Cherry Hinton 2
10:00
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:00
 
Graves Park
10:00
 
Herrington Country Park
10:00
 
Crystal Peaks
10:00
 
Lindfield Level 1
10:00
 
Ancaster Monday Strollers
10:00
 
Eccleston Health Walk
10:00
 
Kinver Health Walk
10:00
 
D. Overton walk - slow paced
10:00
 
Boxgrove 2 Guildford Golf Course
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Chelmarsh WfH
10:00
 
Hildenborough Recreation Ground
10:00
 
E. Overton - medium pace
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday High Walk
10:00
 
A. Billinghay Health Walk
10:00
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Low Walk
10:00
 
Epsom Common
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
Mapperley Health Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Medium Walk
10:00
 
Chislehurst Medical Centre
10:00
 
Concordia Medium Walk
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stockwood Railway Path Walk for over 55's
10:00
 
Mon 10.00 First Steps
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (1)
10:00
 
Little Haywood (Medium Walk)
10:00
 
Long Eaton Monday Walk
10:00
 
Concordia Short Walk
10:00
 
Milnrow Library
10:00
 
B. East Park Farm, Charvil Walk
10:00
 
Little Haywood (Short Walk)
10:00
 
Penhill Health Walk
10:00
 
Billing Heath Walk - Short Walk
10:00
 
Kinnerley
10:00
 
Gillard Rd (rear of Cheshire Home) Berry Head, Brixham
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
Leegomery - Mondays 10.00am
10:00
 
Hexham
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Mondays
10:00
 
A. Evendons Lane Walk
10:00
 
Stocksfield
10:00
 
Shawbury
10:00
 
St. Mary's via The Drift
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stroll 'n' Chat Level 3 Walking Group Knowle
10:00
 
Comberton Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Rye
10:00
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Monday' Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Soham - Monday Morning
10:00
 
Rishton Walk
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Long Walk
10:15
 
Millstream Gardens, Tonedale 2017
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Short Walk
10:15
 
Barton
10:15
 
Route 57 - Park Wood & Iron Banks
10:15
 
Route 01 - Easby Round
10:15
 
C. St.Mary's Island Walkers
10:15
 
Kingsteignton-Monday
10:15
 
Mickleover Community Walk
10:15
 
A1. Ferring - River Rife - Route 1
10:15
 
Horton Park Walking Group for Carers
10:15
 
Oakham Healthy Walking Group
10:15
 
Get Walking Mondays - Nowton Park
10:15
 
Frome
10:15
 
Buriton
10:30
 
Richmond Hall
10:30
 
Pretty Corner Woods Walk G3 2m
10:30
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:30
 
Stockmoor /Wilstock Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Walk in the Park Level 1
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Circular Walk
10:30
 
North Woods and cycle path Level 2
10:30
 
Riverside - LONG
10:30
 
Monday morning - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Primrose and Gloucester House Surgeries, Urmston
10:30
 
Woodthorpe Grange Park Walk
10:30
 
Betteshanger Country Park
10:30
 
A. Great Notley
10:30
 
Redhouse Glass Cone (AWS)
10:30
 
Horninglow-Eton
10:30
 
Long Ashton Health Walk
10:30
 
Ham and Richmond Park longer Monday walk
10:30
 
Highley Striders
10:30
 
Conservative Mondays
10:30
 
Seafront Lifeboat Museum
10:30
 
Woodbank Walk
10:30
 
B1. Hotham Park Butlins - Route 1
10:30
 
Tovil CommunityCentre
10:30
 
TIC Walk - Antique's Market Kings Walk
10:30
 
Dawlish - Wednesday Grade 3
10:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon
10:30
 
W21 - Wicor Copse
10:30
 
Dawlish - Monday Grade 1
10:30
 
New Starters
10:30
 
John Leigh Park Walk, Altrincham
10:30
 
Queen's Park Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Dawlish 2-Monday
10:30
 
Parkend Health Walk
10:30
 
Bishop's Castle
10:30
 
Shoreham Library To Toll Bridge
10:30
 
East Carlton Park Walking Group Monday
10:30
 
Hollin and Hopwood Woods Walk, Hollin Shopping Precinct.
10:30
 
Sloughbottom & Marriot's Way
10:30
 
Thrupp
10:30
 
Lower Wick Monday Walk
10:30
 
Monday Coffee 1, bottom South & Trinity Streets
10:30
 
Hilton Monday Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Red House Park
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
Riverside walk to The Oval, Bexley
10:30
 
Bordon Weekly Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Monday - Trent Vale
10:30
 
Paull, St Andrew Church Walk
10:30
 
Grimston Woods
10:30
 
Kessingland Marshes (No.26)
10:30
 
Victoria Park Monday Strollers
10:30
 
Hook Health Walk - Mondays
10:30
 
Newmarket
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Perpetual Motion
10:30
 
Bromborough Library Walk
10:30
 
C. Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
Cycle Rides
10:30
 
Bidford-On-Avon Health Walk (Monday)
10:30
 
Weddington Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
St Austell Leisure Centre Walk
10:30
 
A. Rawcliffe Country Park - Moderate walk
10:30
 
Hyde Health Walk
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Riverside - Standard
10:30
 
Treverbyn Community Hall Walk
10:45
 
1001 North Heath Horsham
10:45
 
Spalding Health Walk - Long
10:45
 
Spalding Health Walk - Short
10:45
 
A. Eastrop Park leisure walk - slow pace
10:45
 
B. Eastrop Park leisure walk- medium pace
10:45
 
C. Eastrop Park leisure walk - faster pace
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Short Walk
10:45
 
Billing Health Walk - Extended Walk
10:45
 
Hullbridge
10:45
 
 
Sidley
11:00
 
Chelmer Village
11:00
 
Horton Bank Top Walk
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Dunkeswell Grade 1 Weekly Monday Walk
11:00
 
Richmond Short Walk
11:00
 
Highley Strollers
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Library walk
11:00
 
Birkenhead Park (Monday)
11:00
 
Brierley Forest Park
11:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park - Monday Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Portishead Health Walk
11:00
 
Welland Walk
11:00
 
Nailsea Health Walk
11:00
 
Loddon
11:00
 
Stroud Green
11:00
 
Romsey Walk -11am
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Britannia Park
11:00
 
Langshott Lanes Horley
11:00
 
Chapel en le Frith Macmillan Walk (2018)
11:00
 
St. George Strollers
11:00
 
Wibsey Walkers
11:00
 
Barbican Walk and Talk
11:00
 
Denmead
11:00
 
Ipswich - Christchurch Park
11:00
 
Monday - Weston Sprink
11:00
 
#1.4. Nordic Walk (Progression walk)
11:00
 
#1. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 11am (Grades 1/2/3)
11:00
 
Cambridge Healthwise Cambourne
11:15
 
A. Sharley Park Strollers
11:15
 
Summerseat District Community Health Walk
11:15
 
Get Moving With OL1
11:30
 
Heighington Health Walk
11:30
 
Hawkinge Community Centre Healthwalk
11:30
 
Langport Health Walks
11:30
 
Mon 11.30
11:30
 
B. Oval-Riverside, Bexley
11:45
 
 
Lewisham Park
12:00
 
Castle Medical Centre Kenilworth
12:00
 
City Walk (Council Lunchtime Walk)
12:00
 
Firth Park
12:00
 
West Kirby Health Walk Monday
12:00
 
Len Valley Thursday
12:00
 
LEARNING PLACE WALK
12:15
 
Ludlow Library
12:45
 
 
Stalybridge Health Walk
13:00
 
#1.2. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 1pm (Grade 3)
13:00
 
Healthy Hearts Walk / River Bank and Ravenscourt Park.
13:00
 
Welton Health Walk
13:00
 
01 MONDAY - 1.00pm Wallsend Nature Stroll
13:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park With Age UK
13:00
 
Connect Walkers Monday walk
13:00
 
Syke Monday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke Road
13:00
 
Pier To Pier
13:00
 
Tatton Canal Walk
13:00
 
Short Walk Canoe Lake
13:00
 
Town Hall
13:00
 
Hastings Mindfulness
13:00
 
Bestwood Walk
13:15
 
Clayton-le-Moors Monday Afternoon Walk
13:15
 
Hamworthy Common
13:15
 
Bulkington Walk
13:30
 
West Middlesbrough Walkers
13:30
 
Boston Health Walk Kirton
13:30
 
Barnes Park
13:30
 
Richmond Fellowship Watercolour Lakes
13:30
 
Etherow Country Park Dementia Friendly Walk
13:30
 
Heaton Moor Medical Centre, Heaton Moor
13:30
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
13:30
 
Tewkesbury
13:30
 
Monday Stourbridge Walk
13:30
 
Paul's Walks (designed for people with COPD - around 20 minutes)
13:30
 
Mondays - Beau Sejour
13:45
 
 
Striders & Stretchers
14:00
 
Kington Intermediate
14:00
 
Strollers
14:00
 
Steart Marshes Wheelchair Walks
14:00
 
Starter Walk
14:00
 
Cheslyn Hay Walk
14:00
 
Dementia Sensory Stroll - Nettleham
14:00
 
14:00 British Legion Club, Laceby
14:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Monday)
14:00
 
Healthy Hearts Walks
14:00
 
A. Pitville Walk
14:00
 
Sturminster Newton Health Walks
14:00
 
First Steps1400 Mon Medium
14:00
 
Lower Shaw Farm Health Walk
14:00
 
Stanley Park
14:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Monday Walk
14:00
 
Apley Woods - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Weston-super-Mare Health Walk
14:00
 
Covingham Health Walk
14:00
 
Haydon Wick Gentle Walk
14:00
 
Monday - Hanley Park
14:00
 
Telford Town Park - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Haverhill - Beginners Walk - Weekly
14:00
 
Hastings Old Town
14:00
 
Walking for Health at Wellspring
14:00
 
Cheddleton
14:00
 
Wirksworth Monday Easy Walk
14:00
 
C. Yearsley Swimming Pool
14:15
 
Calke Abbey Monday
14:15
 
Monday Walk (The Quay)
14:15
 
Lovat Fields Walkers
14:15
 
National Memorial Arboretum Walk (NMA)
14:30
 
Priory Pools gentle walk
14:30
 
14:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
Liskeard Weekly Walk
14:30
 
 
Pingles Track Walk
15:30
 
 
Hemlington Walks
16:00
 
 
 
 
Macmillan Cancer Evening Walk
18:30
 
C. Maiden Centre Walk
18:30