Friday, March 2, 2018

All day
Wombourne Walkers
00:00
2909
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
Loftus Walk
01:15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5/Friday: Northwick Surgery Walk and Tai Chi
09:00
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk (Friday)
09:45
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
St Ouen’s Church. Walkers meet in St Ouen’s Church car park.
10:00
 
Rushden Hall Park
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
Brislington Walk
10:00
 
Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Battle
10:00
 
Alkrington Woods Walk
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
Castlefields to Derrington (Monthly)
10:00
 
Maldon (Strollers)
10:00
 
Hatfield Heath
10:00
 
10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Syke Friday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke road
10:00
 
Saltwells Nature Reserve
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
Friday Greenham Common
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
Lewes
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Friday Walk
10:00
 
Ashenbury Park, Woodley
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning2
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Highgate Common Health Walk
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
Funky Feet: Belton Lane
10:00
 
West Howe Health Walk
10:00
 
Trull Village Hall
10:00
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
Essington Healthy Walks
10:00
 
Whittle Health Walk
10:00
 
Spider Walk
10:00
 
Bilton & Cawston Strollers Health Walk
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:15
 
The Forum, Northallerton - Friday Walk
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
West Leigh
10:15
 
Tenterden Zion Baptist Church
10:15
 
Chalgrove Walks
10:15
 
Hunloke Community Gardens
10:30
 
W3 - Fareham Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Bungay Town & outskirts (No.53)
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Foundry Riverside
10:30
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
10:30
 
W17 - Wickham Train Trail
10:30
 
Swardeston
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
N. Cantley Park Walk - stroll
10:30
 
Whitby Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Taverham TV 6
10:30
 
Hirst Walk
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Bolton's Bench Circuit
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
Eastbourne Shinewater
10:30
 
Cancelled Walk due to weather
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Minstead Football Green
10:30
 
P. St Thomas Church, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
Framfield Health Centre - Woodbridge
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
Friday Bushy Park Walk
10:30
 
Q. Rampant Cat Pub, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
St Peters Ludlow Walk
10:30
 
Hadleigh Country Park (1)
10:30
 
1002 St Mary's Church, Horsham
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Health Walk
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
Hoyle Mill
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
Hindu Temple Walk
10:30
 
Friday - Blurton Oakwood Road Walk
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
Stanground - Facet River Walk
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Dunchurch Community Walk
10:30
 
Long Sutton Health Walk
10:45
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:45
 
YMCA Felland Copse
10:45
 
 
1009 Southwater (1)
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
Low Moor Strollers
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Circular Hikers
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
5/Friday: Roxbourne Medical Centre Walk
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
Bexhill Seafront
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Friday Library walk
11:00
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
Eccleshill Slower Walks
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
R. Popley - slow walk
11:00
 
S. Popley- fast pace
11:00
 
Heritage Walk
11:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Friday)
11:00
 
Nassington Walk
11:00
 
Birchwood
11:00
 
Ringwood Beginners Walk
11:00
 
BASS Create Friday Walk
11:00
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
 
Light House Project walk
12:00
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
Abbey Fields, Kenilworth
12:30
 
 
Chinley Every Step Counts Walk (2018)
13:00
 
Whisby Fridays
13:00
 
Tandle Hill Park With Age UK
13:00
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
T. Tadley Library
13:30
 
U. Tadley Pool
13:30
 
H. Dronfield Sports Centre
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
 
Braunston Health Walk
14:00
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
East Pines Park
14:15
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30