Friday, February 16, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
Loftus Walk
01:15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Northwick Surgery Walk
09:00
 
Sydenham Buggy Walks
09:15
 
Duston Sports Centre
09:15
 
Cricklade Strider Walk
09:30
 
Devizes Strider or Stroller Walks.
09:30
 
Martock Health Walk
09:30
 
Deptford and local area (Women only)
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Cricklade Stroller Walk
09:45
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk (Friday)
09:45
 
Bakewell Friday Easy Walk
09:45
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
 
Bilton & Cawston Strollers Health Walk
10:00
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Friday Walk
10:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Friday Walk
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
Glastonbury Health Walks
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Friday Snelsmore
10:00
 
Ashenbury Park, Woodley
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
Funky Feet: Belton Lane
10:00
 
Alkrington Woods Walk
10:00
 
Syke Friday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke road
10:00
 
Les Creux. Walkers meet in the parking bays around Bowling Centre.
10:00
 
Ashbourne Friday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Pine Lodge Gardens Health Walk
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Park Club, Ashford
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
College Way (Open Space)
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
Paignton/Preston Sea front
10:00
 
Sherwell Park Old Mill Rd Entrance, Torquay
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Heywood Health Walk
10:00
 
Highgate Common Health Walk
10:00
 
Wombourne Walkers
10:00
 
Essington Healthy Walks
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
West Howe Health Walk
10:00
 
Whittle Health Walk
10:00
 
Maldon (Strollers)
10:00
 
Battle
10:00
 
Lewes
10:00
 
Uckfield
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:00
 
Spider Walk
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning2
10:00
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
Frome
10:15
 
Great Harwood Walk
10:15
 
Wainscott Walk
10:15
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
X. Norfolk Park
10:15
 
Bakewell Friday Very Easy Walk
10:15
 
Northallerton Tourist Information Point Friday Walk
10:15
 
Tenterden Zion Baptist Church
10:15
 
Chalgrove Walks
10:15
 
Chatham Stroll
10:15
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:15
 
West Leigh
10:15
 
St Peters Amblers Walk
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
Hindu Temple Walk
10:30
 
Dunchurch Community Walk
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
Whitby Park Short Walk
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
Fundenhall
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Hoyle Mill
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Walks
10:30
 
Hill To Hill
10:30
 
Dunsland Park
10:30
 
Friday - Lineside Walk
10:30
 
Graves Leisure Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
Foundry Riverside
10:30
 
P. St Thomas Church, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
Q. Rampant Cat Pub, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
Shadingfield/Redisham Church (No.42b)
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
Barsham - Progression Walk
10:30
 
Clevedon Health Walk
10:30
 
Taverham TV 19
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
Beaulieu Park - Standard
10:30
 
Hirst Walk
10:30
 
Framfield Health Centre - Woodbridge
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
10:30
 
Rothbury Health Walks
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Fritham Car Park
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
Hunloke Community Gardens
10:30
 
13b. Charlton Circular And Nutty Wood
10:30
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (LONGER)
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
W3 - Fareham Leisure Centre
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
W14 - Wallington River Walk
10:30
 
Eastbourne Shinewater
10:30
 
St. Leonards Church Wood
10:30
 
Friday Bushy Park Walk
10:30
 
Hadleigh Country Park (1)
10:30
 
Roydon
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
YMCA Walk
10:45
 
Long Sutton Health Walk
10:45
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:45
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:45
 
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
Eccleshill Slower Walks
11:00
 
Town Walk Eg
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Birchwood
11:00
 
Low Moor Strollers
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Friday Library walk
11:00
 
R. Popley - slow walk
11:00
 
S. Popley- fast pace
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
Wyevale - Hasketon Wooodbridge
11:00
 
Friday Walk
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
North Harrow Hikers
11:00
 
Roxbourne Medical Centre Walk
11:00
 
North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
Bexhill Seafront
11:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Friday)
11:00
 
Ringwood Beginners Walk
11:00
 
1009 Southwater (1)
11:00
 
K1. Arundel Black Rabbit
11:00
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
 
Upton Country Park (Friday)
12:00
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
Light House Project walk
12:00
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
Friday lunchtime strolls - in Leicester City Centre (from Town Hall)
12:30
 
Abbey Fields, Kenilworth
12:30
 
 
MIND Peer support led walks
13:00
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
Tandle Hill Park With Age UK
13:00
 
Whisby Fridays
13:00
 
Walk 2
13:00
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
Y. Woodhouse
13:30
 
T. Tadley Library
13:30
 
U. Tadley Pool
13:30
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
H. Dronfield Sports Centre
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Derbyshire Federation for Mental Health Friday Kick Start Walk
14:00
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
Boxhill Walk
14:15
 
East Pines Park
14:15
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bllingham Volunteer group
18:00