Friday, February 2, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
Loftus Walk
01:15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cullompton Friday Grade 1 & 2 Weekly Walks
08:00
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
5/Friday: Northwick Surgery Walk and Tai Chi
09:00
 
Sydenham Buggy Walks
09:15
 
Duston Sports Centre
09:15
 
Deptford and local area (Women only)
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Mill Pond Stride and Sketch
09:30
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Mid Sussex Level 3
09:30
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk (Friday)
09:45
 
Bakewell Friday Easy Walk
09:45
 
 
Boston Sports And Social Club
10:00
 
Ashbourne Friday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Rushden Walk
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Pine Lodge Gardens Health Walk
10:00
 
Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
Bilton & Cawston Strollers Health Walk
10:00
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Friday Walk
10:00
 
Heywood Health Walk
10:00
 
Highgate Common Health Walk
10:00
 
SAXILBY STROLLERS
10:00
 
Trull Village Hall
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
Wombourne Walkers
10:00
 
Battle
10:00
 
Essington Healthy Walks
10:00
 
Castlefields to Derrington (Monthly)
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning2
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
Glastonbury
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
Stockbridge Health Walk
10:00
 
West Howe Health Walk
10:00
 
Lewes
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
Friday Greenham Common
10:00
 
Poole Park
10:00
 
Whittle Health Walk
10:00
 
Uckfield
10:00
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Hatfield Heath
10:00
 
Ashenbury Park, Woodley
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Maldon (Strollers)
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Alkrington Woods Walk
10:00
 
Jersey Pearl. Walkers meet in the Jersey Pearl car park along Five Mile Road.
10:00
 
10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
Funky Feet: Belton Lane
10:00
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
Paignton/Preston Sea front
10:00
 
Syke Friday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke road
10:00
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
Hambleton Leisure Centre -Friday Walk
10:15
 
Wainscott Walk
10:15
 
Frome
10:15
 
Chalgrove Walks
10:15
 
X. Norfolk Park
10:15
 
Chatham Stroll
10:15
 
West Leigh
10:15
 
Great Harwood Walk
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
Beaulieu Park - LONG
10:15
 
Tenterden Zion Baptist Church
10:15
 
Bakewell Friday Very Easy Walk
10:15
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:15
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
Stansted Mountfitchet
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
W3 - Fareham Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Beaulieu Park - Standard
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow
10:30
 
Friday - Blurton Oakwood Road Walk
10:30
 
P. St Thomas Church, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
W17 - Wickham Train Trail
10:30
 
Taverham TV 5
10:30
 
Hindu Temple Walk
10:30
 
Reffley Woods
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Stratton
10:30
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (LONGER)
10:30
 
Q. Rampant Cat Pub, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
Dunchurch Community Walk
10:30
 
Rothbury Health Walks
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 1 Friday Walks
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
J. Rustington
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
Sandiacre Strollers
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
Goldthorpe
10:30
 
Graves Leisure Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
Hirst Walk
10:30
 
Eastbourne Shinewater
10:30
 
Hunloke Community Gardens
10:30
 
Whitby Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Framfield Health Centre - Woodbridge
10:30
 
Foundry Riverside
10:30
 
Kessingland Marshes (No.26)
10:30
 
St. Leonards Church Wood
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Denny Lodge
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Mulbarton
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
Hoyle Mill
10:30
 
Hadleigh Country Park (1)
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 2 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Friday Walk (Countess Wear)
10:30
 
N. Cantley Park Walk - stroll
10:30
 
St Peters Amblers Walk
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
1002 St Mary's Church, Horsham
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Health Walk
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
Friday Bushy Park Walk
10:30
 
Stutton
10:45
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:45
 
Long Sutton Health Walk
10:45
 
Friday - Blurton Oakwood Road Walk
10:45
 
YMCA Felland Copse
10:45
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:45
 
 
Ringwood Beginners Walk
11:00
 
Town Walk Eg
11:00
 
5/Friday: Roxbourne Medical Centre Walk
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
Birchwood
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
1009 Southwater (1)
11:00
 
K1. Arundel Black Rabbit
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Friday Library walk
11:00
 
Bann 1-3, G3, 3.75miles
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
R. Popley - slow walk
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
S. Popley- fast pace
11:00
 
Eccleshill Slower Walks
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Bexhill Seafront
11:00
 
BASS Create Friday Walk
11:00
 
Ruskin Park
11:00
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Low Moor Strollers
11:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Friday)
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Heritage Walk
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Circular Hikers
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
Upton Heath
11:30
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
Walk Leader Training Demo Healthwalk
12:00
 
Upton Country Park (Friday)
12:00
 
Light House Project walk
12:00
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
Abbey Fields, Kenilworth
12:30
 
Friday lunchtime strolls - in Leicester City Centre (from Town Hall)
12:30
 
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
MIND Peer support led walks
13:00
 
Tandle Hill Park With Age UK
13:00
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
Whisby Fridays
13:00
 
Chinley Every Step Counts group
13:00
 
T. Tadley Library
13:30
 
Striders & Stretchers
13:30
 
U. Tadley Pool
13:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
Y. Woodhouse
13:30
 
Old Leake
13:30
 
H. Dronfield Sports Centre
13:30
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
 
Walk 2
14:00
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
Oaklands Village
14:00
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
Hastings Walk&Talk
14:00
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
East Pines Park
14:15
 
The Lizard Trail, Headley Heath
14:15
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
L2 Bellingham
18:00
 
Bllingham Volunteer group
18:00