Friday, January 26, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
Loftus Walk
01:15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sydenham Buggy Walks
09:15
 
Cricklade Strider Walk
09:30
 
Devizes Strider or Stroller Walks.
09:30
 
Deptford and local area (Women only)
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Cricklade Stroller Walk
09:45
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk (Friday)
09:45
 
Bakewell Friday Easy Walk
09:45
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
Canterbury Town
09:45
 
 
Four Marks and Medstead Monthly
10:00
 
Bilton & Cawston Strollers Health Walk
10:00
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Friday Walk
10:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Friday Walk
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
Glastonbury Health Walks
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Friday Discovery Centre
10:00
 
Ashenbury Park, Woodley
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
Funky Feet: Belton Lane
10:00
 
Ventnor
10:00
 
Alkrington Woods Walk
10:00
 
Syke Friday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke road
10:00
 
Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Goose on the Green. Walkers meet in the Goose on the Green car park at Beaumont. (1 paycard needed for 2 hours).
10:00
 
Ashbourne Friday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Pine Lodge Gardens Health Walk
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Park Club, Ashford
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
College Way (Open Space)
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
Maldon (Strollers)
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Lewes
10:00
 
Battle
10:00
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
Paignton/Preston Sea front
10:00
 
Sherwell Park Old Mill Rd Entrance, Torquay
10:00
 
Pocklington, Francis Scaife Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Heywood Health Walk
10:00
 
Highgate Common Health Walk
10:00
 
Wombourne Walkers
10:00
 
Essington Healthy Walks
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
Uckfield
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
Frome
10:15
 
Great Harwood Walk
10:15
 
Wainscott Walk
10:15
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
X. Norfolk Park
10:15
 
Bakewell Friday Very Easy Walk
10:15
 
Tenterden Zion Baptist Church
10:15
 
Chalgrove Walks
10:15
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
Hindu Temple Walk
10:30
 
Dunchurch Community Walk
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
Whitby Park Short Walk
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
M. Foxwood
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Hoyle Mill
10:30
 
friday-St Albans Walk
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Walks
10:30
 
Holsworthy Ruby Way
10:30
 
Bramerton
10:30
 
Swainsthorpe
10:30
 
Graves Leisure Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
W3 - Fareham Leisure Centre
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
W28 - Delme Viaduct To Town Quay
10:30
 
P. St Thomas Church, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
Q. Rampant Cat Pub, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
North Cove/Worlingham (No.69)
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
Coltishall TV 11
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Foldsgate And Fair Cross
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
Hirst Walk
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
St. Leonards Church Wood
10:30
 
Eastbourne Shinewater
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Rothbury Health Walks
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
Estover & Plymbridge
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
Weymouth Swimming Pool Walk 1
10:30
 
Long Sutton Health Walk
10:45
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:45
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:45
 
Over The Burgage
10:45
 
West Leigh
10:45
 
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
Eccleshill Slower Walks
11:00
 
Town Walk Eg
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Birchwood
11:00
 
Low Moor Strollers
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Friday Library walk
11:00
 
R. Popley - slow walk
11:00
 
S. Popley- fast pace
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
Beaulieu Park - Standard
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
Friday Walk
11:00
 
Bexhill Seafront
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
North Harrow Hikers
11:00
 
Roxbourne Medical Centre Walk
11:00
 
Upton Heath
11:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
 
Upton Country Park (Friday)
12:00
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
Light House Project walk
12:00
 
Abbey Fields, Kenilworth
12:30
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
 
MIND Peer support led walks
13:00
 
Shepton Mallet
13:00
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
Y. Woodhouse
13:30
 
T. Tadley Library
13:30
 
U. Tadley Pool
13:30
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
 
Macmillan Cake Walk
14:00
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Southwick Library
14:00
 
Derbyshire Federation for Mental Health Friday Kick Start Walk
14:00
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
Devonport Live Cafe
14:00
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30
 
 
Farlington Marshes
15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bllingham Volunteer group
18:00