Monday, January 22, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Monday 9.20am Meeting at Lordship Rec gates near traffic lights walking in Lordship Recreation And Downhills Park
09:15
 
Wilsden Walkers A
09:15
 
Royal Wootton Bassett Strider Walk
09:30
 
Hurst Farm Easy Walk
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
09:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon Short Walks
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
09:30
 
South Craven W4h (Mondays)
09:30
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
Ferry Meadows 3 Lake Walk
09:30
 
East Park
09:30
 
Wyke Lane Circular Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Melksham Strider Walk
09:30
 
A.Lordswood Community Walk
09:45
 
B. Rainham Stroll
09:45
 
Ashford Walking For Fitness
09:45
 
Todmorden Soothing Strolls
09:45
 
St. Pauls Cray-Scadbury Park
09:45
 
Werrington Lakes Walk
09:45
 
Pevensey Bay
09:45
 
Rochester Riverside Walk
09:45
 
Capstone Park
09:45
 
Eltham Park Health Walk
09:45
 
 
B. East Park Farm, Charvil Walk
10:00
 
Stratford-upon-Avon Health Walk - Monday
10:00
 
Concordia Medium Walk
10:00
 
Ashtead Common
10:00
 
Bury Get Walking Mondays - Nowton Park
10:00
 
Comberton Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Gillard Rd (rear of Cheshire Home) Berry Head, Brixham
10:00
 
Lindfield Level 1
10:00
 
Concordia Short Walk
10:00
 
Mon 10.00 First Steps
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stroll 'n' Chat Level 3 Walking Group Knowle
10:00
 
Penhill Health Walk
10:00
 
St. Mary's via The Drift
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Mondays
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Billing Heath Walk - Short Walk
10:00
 
Soham - Monday Morning
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday High Walk
10:00
 
Boxgrove 1 River Wey
10:00
 
Englefield Estate
10:00
 
Healthwise Cambridge Cherry Hinton 2
10:00
 
Hildenborough Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Graves Park
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Low Walk
10:00
 
Shrewsbury Town - Extra Time
10:00
 
Frizinghall Walk (Men only)
10:00
 
Greenwich Cruse Stroll and Cafe
10:00
 
Crystal Peaks
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Medium Walk
10:00
 
Buckland, Newton Abbot - Monday
10:00
 
Stocksfield
10:00
 
Mapperley Health Walk
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
Ancaster Monday Strollers
10:00
 
Hexham
10:00
 
Herrington Country Park
10:00
 
Chelmarsh WfH
10:00
 
Caythorpe Health Walk
10:00
 
Kinnerley
10:00
 
D. Overton walk - slow paced
10:00
 
Long Eaton Monday Walk
10:00
 
Leegomery - Mondays 10.00am
10:00
 
Wem
10:00
 
Kinver Health Walk
10:00
 
E. Overton - medium pace
10:00
 
Discovery Centre, Great Ayton - Mondays
10:00
 
West Felton
10:00
 
Chislehurst Medical Centre
10:00
 
Ipplepen- Alternate Tuesdays
10:00
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:00
 
Shawbury
10:00
 
Rye
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stockwood Railway Path Walk for over 55's
10:00
 
A. Billinghay Health Walk
10:00
 
Much Wenlock Strollers, Steppers And Striders Walks
10:00
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
A. Evendons Lane Walk
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (1)
10:00
 
Milnrow Library
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
The Parks Walkers Monday
10:00
 
Dawlish - Monday 1
10:00
 
Lingfield Byways Long Walk
10:15
 
Oakham Healthy Walking Group
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Short Walk
10:15
 
C. St.Mary's Island Walkers
10:15
 
A1. Ferring - River Rife - Route 1
10:15
 
Chudleigh-Monday
10:15
 
Horton Park Walking Group for Carers
10:15
 
Monday 10.15am, Meet outside Stonecroft children's centre N8 7HR - Walking to Alexandra Palace.
10:15
 
Frome
10:15
 
Kingsteignton-Monday
10:15
 
Barton
10:15
 
Rishton Walk
10:15
 
Bury Get Walking Mondays - Nowton Park
10:15
 
Beambridge Inn, Sampford Arundel 2017
10:15
 
Mickleover Community Walk
10:15
 
W15 - Solent Way To Titchfield Canal
10:30
 
Monday Poundbury Walk
10:30
 
Dawlish - Monday 2
10:30
 
Woodbank Walk
10:30
 
Highley Striders
10:30
 
New Starters
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Perpetual Motion
10:30
 
West Runton/East Runton G3 4m
10:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Red House Park
10:30
 
A. Great Notley
10:30
 
Bishop's Castle
10:30
 
Bromborough Library Walk
10:30
 
Riverside - Standard
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Paull, St Andrew Church Walk
10:30
 
Hemlington Walks
10:30
 
Dersingham
10:30
 
Weddington Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Hook Health Walk - Mondays
10:30
 
Waterloo Park
10:30
 
Lower Wick Monday Walk
10:30
 
Betteshanger Country Park
10:30
 
B1. Hotham Park Butlins - Route 1
10:30
 
Brooke
10:30
 
A. Rawcliffe Country Park - Moderate walk
10:30
 
Riverside walk to The Oval, Bexley
10:30
 
Victoria Park Monday Strollers
10:30
 
Woodthorpe Grange Park Walk
10:30
 
Walk in the Park Level 1
10:30
 
Tovil CommunityCentre
10:30
 
Monday morning - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Conservative Mondays
10:30
 
Monday - Star And Garter Walk
10:30
 
Monday AM: John Leigh Park Walking Group
10:30
 
C. Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
Hilton Monday Walk
10:30
 
Portishead Health Walk
10:30
 
Long Ashton Health Walk
10:30
 
Bordon Weekly Walk
10:30
 
Shoreham Library To Old Fort
10:30
 
Hollin and Hopwood Woods Walk, Hollin Shopping Precinct.
10:30
 
Queen's Park Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Horninglow-Eton
10:30
 
Buriton
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow
10:30
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:30
 
TIC Walk - Antique's Market Kings Walk
10:30
 
Promenade South Shore
10:30
 
Parkend Health Walk
10:30
 
Cycle Rides
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Circular Walk
10:30
 
East Carlton Park Walking Group Monday
10:30
 
Seafront Lifeboat Museum
10:30
 
Barsham Church (No.4)
10:30
 
Thrupp
10:30
 
Vine Doctors Surgery, Hindhayes Lane, Street BA16 0ET
10:30
 
Dawlish - Grade 3
10:30
 
Stockmoor /Wilstock Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Newmarket
10:30
 
Bidford-On-Avon Health Walk - Monday
10:30
 
Crane Park Longer Monday Walk
10:30
 
Richmond Hall
10:30
 
Hyde Health Walk
10:30
 
Dawlish - Monday 1
10:30
 
Billing Health Walk - Extended Walk
10:45
 
Felixstowe - Sea Front
10:45
 
A. Eastrop Park leisure walk - slow pace
10:45
 
B. Eastrop Park leisure walk- medium pace
10:45
 
C. Eastrop Park leisure walk - faster pace
10:45
 
1001 North Heath Horsham
10:45
 
Spalding Health Walk - Long
10:45
 
Spalding Health Walk - Short
10:45
 
Hullbridge
10:45
 
 
Wallasey Village Library walk
11:00
 
Highley Strollers
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Britannia Park
11:00
 
North Broxtowe Monday Short Walk 11.10
11:00
 
Denmead
11:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park - Monday Walk
11:00
 
Birkenhead Park (Monday)
11:00
 
Ipswich Waterfront & Hollywells Park
11:00
 
Mon 11am -Priory Park - Meets North gate Down Lane park, Parkview Road N17
11:00
 
Chelmer Village
11:00
 
Stroud Green
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - West Bromwich Central
11:00
 
Langshott Lanes Horley
11:00
 
Wibsey Walkers
11:00
 
B. Rawcliffe Country Park - faster walk
11:00
 
Cambridge Healthwise Trumpington
11:00
 
Chapel en le Frith Macmillan Walk
11:00
 
Horton Bank Top Walk
11:00
 
Welland Walk
11:00
 
Monday - Weston Sprink
11:00
 
Romsey Walk -11am
11:00
 
Nailsea Health Walk
11:00
 
Sidley
11:00
 
Richmond Short Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
#1.4. Nordic Walk (Progression walk)
11:00
 
Barbican Walk and Talk
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
#1. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 11am (Grades 1/2/3)
11:00
 
A. Sharley Park Strollers
11:15
 
Cambridge Healthwise Cambourne
11:15
 
Langport Health Walks
11:30
 
Mon 11.30
11:30
 
Get Moving With OL1
11:30
 
Hawkinge Community Centre Healthwalk
11:30
 
Branston Health Walk
11:30
 
Healthy Walk Very Slow
11:30
 
Meadowside Leisure Centre
11:30
 
B. Oval-Riverside, Bexley
11:45
 
 
Lewisham Park
12:00
 
City Walk (Council Lunchtime Walk)
12:00
 
West Kirby Health Walk Monday
12:00
 
Firth Park
12:00
 
LEARNING PLACE WALK
12:15
 
Haringey Short Walks- Meet 12:30 at River Park House, N22 8HQ
12:30
 
Matlock Thursday Workplace Walk Easy
12:30
 
Ludlow Library
12:45
 
 
Pier To Pier
13:00
 
Stalybridge Health Walk
13:00
 
#1.2. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 1pm (Grade 3)
13:00
 
Short Walk Canoe Lake
13:00
 
Healthy Hearts Walk / River Bank and Ravenscourt Park.
13:00
 
01 MONDAY - 1.00pm Wallsend Nature Stroll
13:00
 
North Woods and cycle path Level 2
13:00
 
Welton Health Walk
13:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park With Age UK
13:00
 
Town Hall
13:00
 
Hastings Mindfulness
13:00
 
Syke Monday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke Road
13:00
 
Hamworthy Common
13:15
 
Bestwood Walk
13:15
 
Clayton-le-Moors Monday Afternoon Walk
13:15
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
13:30
 
Boston Health Walk Kirton
13:30
 
Littlehampton - BUGGY WALKS
13:30
 
Bulkington Walk
13:30
 
Gildersome Health Walk
13:30
 
Barnes Park
13:30
 
Etherow Country Park Dementia Friendly Walk
13:30
 
Monday Stourbridge Walk
13:30
 
Heaton Moor Medical Centre, Heaton Moor
13:30
 
Tewkesbury
13:30
 
Striders & Stretchers
13:45
 
Strollers
13:45
 
Mondays - Beau Sejour
13:45
 
 
Haydon Wick Gentle Walk
14:00
 
Lower Shaw Farm Health Walk
14:00
 
Ryalls Park
14:00
 
Haverhill - Beginners Walk - Weekly
14:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Monday)
14:00
 
Wissett Road/Halesworth Town (No.9)
14:00
 
Kington Intermediate
14:00
 
Wirksworth Monday Easy Walk
14:00
 
14:00 British Legion Club, Laceby
14:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Monday Walk
14:00
 
Milborne Port Medical Centre
14:00
 
Telford Town Park - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
First Steps 1400 Mon Long
14:00
 
A. Pitville Walk
14:00
 
Hastings Old Town
14:00
 
Sturminster Newton Health Walks
14:00
 
Starter Walk
14:00
 
Monday - Hanley Park
14:00
 
Apley Woods - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Stogursey Village Walk
14:00
 
Walking for Health at Wellspring
14:00
 
Healthy Hearts Walks
14:00
 
Covingham Health Walk
14:00
 
Weston-super-Mare Health Walk
14:00
 
Cheslyn Hay Walk
14:00
 
Cheddleton
14:00
 
Lovat Fields Walkers
14:15
 
Monday Walk (The Quay)
14:15
 
Calke Abbey Monday
14:15
 
Liskeard Weekly Walk
14:30
 
14:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
National Memorial Arboretum Walk (NMA)
14:30
 
Priory Pools gentle walk
14:30
 
 
Pingles Track Walk
15:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
C. Maiden Centre Walk
18:30
 
Macmillan Cancer Evening Walk
18:30