Thursday, January 18, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Deptford Park
09:00
 
O.Three Village Walk
09:15
 
M.Pump Lane Walkers
09:15
 
Cullingworth Walkers
09:15
 
Pewsey Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Calne Strider Walk
09:30
 
Westbury Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
WoW K2 to Tilgate Health Walk Level 2
09:30
 
Lister Park Walk
09:30
 
Slade Health Walk
09:30
 
Marisco Surgery
09:30
 
H. Denby Pottery
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
N.Luton Community Walk
09:45
 
P.Wigmore Community Walk
09:45
 
Chatham Historic Dockyard Walk
09:45
 
I. Somercotes WFH
09:45
 
 
Kelsey Park & Harvington Woods
10:00
 
South East London Explorers
10:00
 
10:00, Methodist Chapel, Humberston
10:00
 
I. Hall Place, Crayford
10:00
 
Alc
10:00
 
Rubery Library Thursday Walk
10:00
 
Tenbury Monthly Walk
10:00
 
L. Waddington Health Walk
10:00
 
Ladies Only Walk
10:00
 
Haydon Wick Health Walk
10:00
 
Wroughton Health Walk
10:00
 
Middlesbrough U3a Walks & Strolls
10:00
 
CANCELLED - Shipston Health Walk (Thursday)
10:00
 
Haworth Road
10:00
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:00
 
Oxleas Ramble
10:00
 
Kings Acre Halt/Wyevale Hereford
10:00
 
Walk Ross On Wye
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
N. Grenoside
10:00
 
Q. Frecheville
10:00
 
Queens Park Walk, Heywood
10:00
 
Spotland Library walk
10:00
 
Walk 4 - Greenvale Drive Walk
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Matlock Thursday Entry Walk
10:00
 
Bakewell Thursday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Lees Brook and surrounding area from Lees Library
10:00
 
Aynho
10:00
 
Aynho - Strollers
10:00
 
Aynho - Track Walk
10:00
 
Cogenhoe
10:00
 
Newlands Spring
10:00
 
Len Valley Practice
10:00
 
Cherry Willingham
10:00
 
Blyth Walk
10:00
 
Newbiggin Short Walks
10:00
 
Heybridge (Elms Farm Park)
10:00
 
Southminster (Sheepcotes Farm)
10:00
 
Newent Health Walk
10:00
 
Sedbury Health Walk
10:00
 
Normanton Park walk
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Hill Top and Hateley Heath
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods
10:00
 
Thursday Grade 3 walk
10:00
 
Thurs 10.00
10:00
 
The Ridge Walkers
10:00
 
Norris Green/ Honicombe circular
10:00
 
Salisbury Thursday 10 am Walks
10:00
 
Paignton Library
10:00
 
Bridlington - Mile Markers
10:00
 
Bilbrook Walk
10:00
 
Pinner Perpetual Motion
10:00
 
Pinner Memorial Park Beginners Stroll
10:00
 
Pinner Walk
10:00
 
Thursday Morning Extended Walk
10:00
 
I. Crescent Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
J. Henry Street Garden Centre
10:00
 
Bury Road
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Long walk
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Short walk
10:00
 
Bower Mount Medical Practice
10:15
 
Clayton-le-Moors Thursday Morning walk
10:15
 
Oswaldtwistle Walk
10:15
 
P. Firshill
10:15
 
Bedale Leisure Centre - Thursdays
10:15
 
Towcester - Short Walk
10:15
 
Rockwell Green Christian Centre 2017
10:15
 
Route 09 - Coalsgarth
10:15
 
Route 10 - Richmond Rececourse
10:15
 
Lydney Health Walk
10:15
 
Poole Park
10:30
 
Bersted
10:30
 
Warndon Walkers
10:30
 
Evesham Thursday Walk
10:30
 
Forest and Arboretum Walk
10:30
 
Avalon Day Centre
10:30
 
Church Stretton Thursday G2: 10.30am
10:30
 
Brockham River Walk
10:30
 
Leatherhead Leisure Walk
10:30
 
Coulby Newham Walks
10:30
 
Kington Every Step Counts
10:30
 
Blacon Short Walk
10:30
 
Holbeach Health Walk - Long
10:30
 
Chinbrook Meadows,Grove Park
10:30
 
North Broxtowe Longer Walks Thur 10.30
10:30
 
Hardwick Walking For Health
10:30
 
Bishops Waltham Walk
10:30
 
Dartmouth Thursdays Grades 1,2 & 3
10:30
 
Woodland Series
10:30
 
Holmebrook Valley Park
10:30
 
R. Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
T. Hillsborough
10:30
 
V. Lowedges
10:30
 
Hilsea Lines
10:30
 
Aylsham AY 4
10:30
 
Radcliffe Move and Mingle
10:30
 
Newton Abbot Thursdays
10:30
 
Thurs - Bideford East, Clarence Wharf car park 10.30am start
10:30
 
Hythe Town
10:30
 
Beechwood Cancer Care/Alexandra Park
10:30
 
South Petherton
10:30
 
Fordingbridge Health Walk
10:30
 
Normanby Walk
10:30
 
Skelton Walks
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
5b. Church Lammas And Staines Moor
10:30
 
Hailsham
10:30
 
Crowborough
10:30
 
Ashby Ville lagoons
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sandwell Park and Sots Hole
10:30
 
Houmet Tavern Thursday Morning
10:30
 
#2. Gravel Hill Thursday walk (Grade 3)
10:30
 
Knaresborough Walk
10:30
 
Carers on the Move
10:30
 
Stanley Park
10:30
 
Sovereign Harbour - Sovereign Centre
10:30
 
Thursday Morning Short Walk
10:30
 
U Wisewood/Wadsley
10:45
 
Haverhill Golf Course
10:45
 
Ashford Library Healthwalk
10:45
 
Clftonville Explorer
10:45
 
Iwade
10:45
 
 
The Ramblewood Inn Walk
11:00
 
Hornimans Gardens Walk
11:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Thursday)
11:00
 
Bruton walk
11:00
 
Cornerstone Surgery,March
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Thursday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Sanctuary Grove Thursday Walk
11:00
 
N. Skellingthorpe Health Walk
11:00
 
Godalming Thursday Walk
11:00
 
Whaley BridgeThursday Footsteps Very Easy Walk
11:00
 
Limpsfield Chart
11:00
 
Worsbrough Mill Circuit
11:00
 
Mary Frances Trust Epsom Downs Walk
11:00
 
Thursday - Sandyford Fire Station
11:00
 
Thursday - Park Hall Walk
11:00
 
Thursday - Belgrave Walk
11:00
 
St Martins Church Hereford
11:00
 
Albert Embankment (TEST)
11:00
 
Bewdley - Gardners Meadow Short Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Earlswood Common and Lakes
11:00
 
W. Owlthorpe
11:00
 
Racecourse
11:00
 
West Stow
11:00
 
N. Walled Garden
11:00
 
Maidstone Town Centre
11:00
 
The Headley Hike
11:00
 
3: Thursday Walks - Leytonstone
11:00
 
Deal Pier
11:00
 
Masons Arms Walk
11:00
 
Hastings Stroll on the Pier
11:00
 
Beverley Leisure Centre Walk
11:00
 
Arnot Hill Park Health Walk
11:15
 
Admirals Park - Standard
11:15
 
Somerton Health Walk
11:30
 
Trinity Thursday Afternoon Walks
11:30
 
Chilton Circular Walks
11:30
 
Bicester 4
11:30
 
Bermuda Pool Walk
11:30
 
 
Maiden Newton Walk
12:00
 
Alvaston Riverside walk
12:00
 
George Campbell
12:30
 
Victoria Park Stroll
12:30
 
Wednesday - Joiner's Square
12:45
 
Widdrington Station Short Walks
12:45
 
 
Breathehappy Thursday Walk
13:00
 
Weekly Thursday walk
13:00
 
Haslemere Thursday Walks
13:00
 
Kington Progression Health Walks
13:00
 
Langworth Health Walk
13:00
 
Temple Sowerby
13:00
 
Leven Sports & Social Club Walks
13:00
 
Queen's Park Thursday Buggy Walk
13:00
 
Acklam Library Walks
13:15
 
Baxenden Walk
13:15
 
Creteway Downs
13:15
 
Doxford International Business Park
13:15
 
Ferry Meadows Weekly Walk
13:30
 
13:30, Immingham Trinity Church, Immingham,
13:30
 
M. Sleaford 1Life
13:30
 
Woodlands Walk
13:30
 
Stockmoor /Wilstock Buggy Walk
13:30
 
Aire and Worth Valley Wanderers
13:30
 
Dawley - 3rd Thursday of the month 1.30 pm
13:30
 
Canterbury Trails
13:30
 
#2.1. Norbury Thursday Walk (Grade 2)
13:30
 
Vue Cinema, Paignton Esplande
13:30
 
Odiham Health Walk - Thursdays
13:45
 
Thursdays - Hartshill walk
13:45
 
Helmdon
13:45
 
Howden Shire Hall
13:45
 
 
Queen Camel Medical Centre
14:00
 
Ludlow Ashford Carbonel
14:00
 
Hendford Lodge MC
14:00
 
Kings Worthy Walk
14:00
 
K. York Art Gallery Walk
14:00
 
Town Park - Thursday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Louth Walk 'n' Natter Health Walks
14:00
 
Sutton On Sea Health Walk
14:00
 
S. Forge Dam/Whiteley Woods
14:00
 
Yatton Health Walk
14:00
 
East Cliff Medical Practice
14:00
 
Westgate-on-Sea GP Surgery
14:00
 
Dover Town Walk
14:00
 
Blakeney Surgery Health Walk
14:00
 
Hastings Town Centre Health Walk
14:00
 
Big Worle Health Walk
14:00
 
Ketton Healthy Walking Group
14:00
 
Dursley Thursday Walk
14:00
 
Wootton
14:15
 
Museum Park Walk
14:15
 
Lock Inn
14:30
 
Royden Park
14:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Thursday
14:30
 
 
Breathehappy Park Walk
15:00
 
Penzance Prom
15:30
 
 
Guisborough Evening Walk
16:30
 
 
 
 
Lilleshall - Thursday 6.00pm
18:00
 
Seaburn Centre/ HCP Seasonal Venue (Nordic) thur pm
18:30
 
Mickleover Perimeter walk
18:45