Tuesday, January 16, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tuesday City Centre Walks
09:00
 
D. Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
Westbury Walking Group Walk
09:15
 
Tilgate Level 2
09:30
 
Ludgershall Strider Walk
09:30
 
Lings
09:30
 
Friends of Bowling Park
09:30
 
Warminster Starter Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Shrewton Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Trowbridge Strider Walk
09:30
 
Warminster Strider Walk
09:30
 
Kingsthorpe Bradlaugh Fields
09:30
 
Washington Village Community Centre
09:30
 
Burghill
09:30
 
Weston - Short
09:30
 
Broadway Health Walk Group
09:30
 
Tuesday Advanced Walk (3 boot)
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
Healthy Walk
09:30
 
Broadstairs St. Peters
09:30
 
Chippenham Strider or Stroller Walks
09:30
 
D. Robin Hood Walkers
09:45
 
E. Tunbury Community Walk
09:45
 
Beckenham Place Park
09:45
 
Mortimer Extended
09:45
 
Greenwich Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Crewkerne Health Walks
09:45
 
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
Alice Holt
10:00
 
Wincanton Balsam Centre Walks
10:00
 
Elvington Community Centre
10:00
 
Higher Heath
10:00
 
Glastonbury
10:00
 
Big Tree, Dartmouth Rd, Paignton
10:00
 
Oswestry Level 3, - Tuesday Morning
10:00
 
Cullompton Grade 1 Weekly Strollers Walk
10:00
 
1Life Bourne Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Southam Health Walk - Tuesday
10:00
 
Riviera Centre Foyer, Torquay
10:00
 
Sidney West, Level 1
10:00
 
Ladygrove
10:00
 
Newham Social Walks/ Plaistow Park walk
10:00
 
Lockleaze and Horfield Strollers
10:00
 
1006 Warnham (1)
10:00
 
Hessle - Hessle Community Centre
10:00
 
Beech Hurst Level 2
10:00
 
West Hunsbury
10:00
 
High Elms Country & Park
10:00
 
Wark
10:00
 
Danbury (Mayes Lane)
10:00
 
Burley In Wharfedale Walk
10:00
 
Acorn Surgery
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Health Walk
10:00
 
Hengrove Movers and Shakers
10:00
 
South Cave Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Amesbury Starter Walk
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Longer Walk
10:00
 
Blenkin Memorial Hall Walk
10:00
 
02 Tuesday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Mortimer
10:00
 
Himley Hall and Park
10:00
 
Hereford Belmont Tesco
10:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 2
10:00
 
03 Tuesday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Tuesday Walk and Talk (2 boot)
10:00
 
Kintbury
10:00
 
10.00 St. Michael's Church, Great Coates, Grimsby
10:00
 
Lyppard Hub Tuesday Walk
10:00
 
Alveley Walking for Health
10:00
 
Lymington Health Walk
10:00
 
Charlton Ramble
10:00
 
Seaford
10:00
 
Cullompton Grade 3 Fortnightly Tuesday Walks
10:00
 
Brislington Walk
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
Great Baddow
10:00
 
Cutgate Walk, Edenfield Road Surgery
10:00
 
Littleborough Library
10:00
 
Hadfield Wellfit Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Central Park To Dagnam Park
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
Writtle Walk - Standard
10:00
 
Ivybridge Tuesday Grade 2
10:00
 
The Duck Pond, Cleadon Village
10:00
 
North Ormesby Walks
10:00
 
Peel Park Starters Walk
10:00
 
Tangshutt Lane Walk
10:00
 
Rainton Meadows (Nordic)
10:00
 
Ross (Hospital)
10:00
 
Mercheford
10:00
 
02 TUESDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
Oakwood Woodland walk
10:00
 
Abbeycroft Leisure Centre -BSE Beginners Walk
10:00
 
Gorey. Meet in Longbeach car park (the large gravel car park on the right hand side as you drive into Gorey)
10:00
 
Killingworth Walk - White Swan
10:00
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
1Life The Deepings Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Saltash Weekly Walk
10:00
 
Matlock Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Amesbury Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Penkridge Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 1
10:00
 
Exminster Grades 1 & 2
10:00
 
Tues 10.00
10:00
 
Waterhead Park and Strinesdale Reservoir starting at the park entrance located at the junction of Herbert Street and Peach Road
10:00
 
Ryde LA Bowl Walk
10:00
 
Perton Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Modbury Grade 2/3
10:00
 
F. Strood Community Walk
10:00
 
Silverton Tuesday Grade 3 Walk
10:00
 
MYLOR BRIDGE to HARBOUR
10:00
 
Stannington
10:15
 
G. Riverside Country Park Walk
10:15
 
Thaxted
10:15
 
Asda - Donnington Wood - Tuesday 10.15am
10:15
 
Abbeycroft Leisure Centre -BSE Beginners Walk
10:15
 
H. Cuxton Community Walk
10:15
 
Mowbray House Surgery Northallerton alternate Tuesdays
10:15
 
Galtres Centre, Easingwold - Tuesdays
10:15
 
Roaming 'Round Romney
10:15
 
Castlefields
10:15
 
Woolwich Health Walk
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
Shenley
10:15
 
West Park Walkers
10:15
 
Church Walk (Hyndburn Leisure Centre)
10:15
 
C. Angmering-Patching
10:15
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
10:30
 
Barton On Sea
10:30
 
Braunton
10:30
 
D1. Aldwick Seafront
10:30
 
St Judes Walk, Talk & Tea
10:30
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
10:30
 
Tuesday - Hilltop Walk Fenpark
10:30
 
D. Heckington Health Walk
10:30
 
Commandery Short Walk
10:30
 
Shifnal Walking for Health
10:30
 
North Deal Stroll
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow Molesey Circular
10:30
 
Riversley Park Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Grosvenor Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Wingham
10:30
 
C.Tang Hall
10:30
 
Coltishall AY 54
10:30
 
Beehive Walkers
10:30
 
(Gbs) Priory Park
10:30
 
Eastfield
10:30
 
Hadnall Walks
10:30
 
Mote Park
10:30
 
Sewerby Hall & Gardens Walk
10:30
 
Downham and Forster Memorial Park
10:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Tuesday
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 2 Walk
10:30
 
Every 6th Tues - Torrington, Dartington Crystal 10.30am start
10:30
 
Routes to Renewal - ASDA Donnington - Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Greenmount G.P. Surgery Community Health Walk
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk - Long
10:30
 
Staunton Health Walk (only for walkers in good health)
10:30
 
Clun
10:30
 
Southwold/Inland (No.14b)
10:30
 
Richmond Park
10:30
 
Tenterden Tuesday 'Walk & Talk'
10:30
 
Sellindge
10:30
 
Swanage Sea Front
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 1 - Short
10:30
 
Dorking Central
10:30
 
Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Claremont Bank
10:30
 
Mortimer
10:30
 
Willesborough Wanderers
10:30
 
Beltinge Happy Strollers
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 2 - Medium
10:30
 
Arrowe Park Walk
10:30
 
Kelling (Muck) G2
10:30
 
A. Crich Health Walk
10:30
 
F. Dunnington Walk - Cross Keys Pub
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
B. Hesters Way
10:30
 
Canterbury Northgate
10:30
 
Moretonhampstead-Tuesday
10:30
 
W46 Historic Gosport
10:30
 
Broadstone Trail Blazer
10:30
 
Starbeck Library
10:30
 
E. Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Belmont Health Centre Walk
10:30
 
Polegate
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Recreation Walkers
10:30
 
Kidlington
10:30
 
Commandery Walk
10:30
 
Bearsted
10:30
 
Eastbourne Hampden Park
10:30
 
W51 - Titchfield Tuesdays
10:30
 
The Strollers
10:30
 
03 TUESDAY - JIM'S JAUNTS - 10.30am Countryside Health Walks
10:30
 
W4 - Burnt House Lane
10:30
 
Tuesday Walk (Isca Centre)
10:30
 
Stamshaw Foreshore
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Long
10:30
 
Alton
10:30
 
Richmond Park Walk Tuesdays at 10.30am
10:30
 
Broadwater- Binscombe Medical Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
Morpeth Short Walk
10:30
 
Quayside Millennium Bridge Social Stroll
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 1 & 2 walks
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Short
10:30
 
Mitcheldean Health Walk
10:30
 
Kingskerswell - Tuesday
10:30
 
Farnham Tuesday Morning Walk
10:30
 
Birchington Village Centre
10:30
 
Frodsham Short Walk
10:30
 
Wrawby Walks
10:30
 
Picket Piece
10:30
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:30
 
Goffs Park Level 2
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Poringland Lakes&Woods
10:30
 
Nuthall Railway Walk
10:30
 
Rosliston Tuesday Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Priory Woods Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Tuesday
10:30
 
Tuesday - Newstead Woods
10:30
 
East Bedlington Community Centre
10:30
 
Guisborough Walks
10:30
 
Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Framlingham Castle
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Walk
10:45
 
Eggesford Forest Frotnightly Grade 3 Walks
10:45
 
Uphill Lincoln Walk
10:45
 
 
Havant Am - Long walk
11:00
 
Durrington Strider Walk
11:00
 
Cranleigh Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Havant Am - Short walk
11:00
 
E. Leasingham Health Walk
11:00
 
Merstham Moors & Marshes
11:00
 
1: Tuesday Walks - Chingford
11:00
 
Raphael Park Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Hythe Walky Talky
11:00
 
Cartmel Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Warm-Up Walk
11:00
 
Kintbury
11:00
 
Sydenham Wells Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
City Walk A Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Lady Bay Move And Mingle
11:00
 
Macmillan Cancer Support Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Intermediate Walk
11:00
 
City Walk B Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Lower Wharf Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Friends of Saltwell Park Walk
11:00
 
The Coal Tax Walk
11:00
 
Northcroft
11:00
 
Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
LEIPS - C4L - D&N (Brockwell park)
11:00
 
Hampton Vale Walk
11:00
 
Bristol Bath Railway Path
11:00
 
Harrogate-Cold Bath Road Post Office
11:00
 
1502 Health Centre, Steyning
11:00
 
F. Riverside - Bexley Village
11:00
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
11:00
 
Bawtry Health Walk
11:00
 
Woking Starter Walk - Lightbox
11:00
 
St. Leonards Seafront
11:00
 
#1.5. Purley Way West Tuesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
#1.6. Hamsey Green Tuesday Walk (Grade 2)
11:00
 
Gibraltar Gdns
11:00
 
Shotley
11:00
 
Andover Health Walk
11:00
 
Stanmore House Strollers Tuesday Longer Walk
11:15
 
Stanmore House Strollers
11:15
 
Haltwhistle
11:30
 
F. Basing Wood
11:30
 
Peckham Surrey Canal
11:30
 
Applemore Beginners Walk
11:30
 
Wincanton Short Medical Centre Walks
11:30
 
The Seafront, Minster
11:30
 
 
Beauchamp House Surgery
12:00
 
St. Paul's Church HW
12:00
 
Lunchtime Walk
12:15
 
Anglia Ruskin
12:15
 
G. Bexley Village - Riverside
12:15
 
Darley Park Walk
12:45
 
 
Alexandra Park from The Boat House Cafe in the Park
13:00
 
04 TUESDAY Linskill Centre - 1.00pm Health Walk.
13:00
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
13:00
 
The Tuesday Acorns
13:00
 
F. Sleaford Health Walk
13:00
 
Hayle
13:00
 
Buggy & Sling Friendly Walk
13:00
 
Cronton - Tuesdays
13:00
 
Tuesday 1pm-2pm River Park House Wood Green
13:00
 
Bewdley
13:00
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
13:00
 
Park to Park
13:00
 
Walk 2
13:00
 
Walking Back to Happiness-Thornton & Denholme
13:00
 
Nettleham Health Walk
13:00
 
Accrington Walk
13:15
 
Coulby Newham Walks
13:15
 
Amble Health Walks
13:30
 
Handsworth
13:30
 
Sanctuary Peer Group
13:30
 
Caldbeck Parish Hall 1.30 pm Winter time Walks
13:30
 
Pitsmoor
13:30
 
Brighstone Walk
13:30
 
Out And About Group
13:30
 
Greggswood Medical Centre Health Walk
13:30
 
Alresford Walk
13:30
 
B. Woolton Wood
13:30
 
Tuesday Regular Easy Walk
13:30
 
Tuesday PM: Boundary House Walking Group
13:30
 
Addlestone - Weybridge Loop
13:30
 
Overseal
13:30
 
Porter Valley
13:45
 
Herne Bay Promenade
13:45
 
 
Stretton
14:00
 
Holy Trinity Town Walk
14:00
 
Yeovil Health Walks
14:00
 
Yeovil Short Walks
14:00
 
Breakwater, Brixham Harbour
14:00
 
Horsehay & Lawley- Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Three Parks Walk
14:00
 
Roydon Common
14:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Tuesdays)
14:00
 
Stirchley Centre - Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
St Briavels Health Walk
14:00
 
Tuesday Afternoon - Pleinmont - winter only
14:00
 
Studland Knoll Beach
14:00
 
Nailsworth Walk
14:00
 
Ely - Tuesday Afternoon
14:00
 
C. Cox's Meadow
14:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 1 Walk
14:00
 
B. Ripley Leisure Centre walk
14:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 2 Walks
14:00
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
East Riddlesden Hall Walks
14:00
 
Thornton
14:00
 
Marske Library
14:00
 
Milton Under Wychwood
14:00
 
Tuesday - Westport Lake
14:00
 
Louth Health Walks
14:00
 
Bingley Walks
14:00
 
Tuesday Corn Exchange Walk
14:15
 
Upton Walkers Tuesday Walk
14:15
 
Peacemarsh Health Walks
14:30
 
Haslemere Tuesday Walks
14:30
 
 
Exchange
15:00
 
Whitley Bay Library Walking Group
15:00
 
 
Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
16:00
 
 
 
 
Cricklade Walk Fit
18:30
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
Seaburn Tuesday pm
18:30
 
 
Hoyland Walking Group
19:00
 
South Marine Park Walk
19:00
 
Pingles-Canal Evening Walk
19:30
 
 
Stonehouse Walk
20:00