Friday, January 12, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
Loftus Walk
01:15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Devizes Strider or Stroller Walks.
09:30
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Pinxton Walking For Health
09:30
 
Deptford and local area (Women only)
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Cricklade Strider Walk
09:30
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Cricklade Stroller Walk
09:45
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk - Friday
09:45
 
Bakewell Friday Easy Walk
09:45
 
Canterbury Town
09:45
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
 
Age UK Walks
10:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Friday Walk
10:00
 
Stockbridge Health Walk
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
Alkrington Woods Walk
10:00
 
Maldon Strollers, Blackwater Leisure Centre, CM9 5UR.
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Funky Feet Walking Group
10:00
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:00
 
Spider Walk
10:00
 
Les Quennevais. Walkers park in the car park at the back of the Sports Centre.
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
Syke Friday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke road
10:00
 
Spider Walk
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
Lewes
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Saltwells Nature Reserve
10:00
 
Battle
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning2
10:00
 
Ashbourne Friday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Pine Lodge Gardens Health Walk
10:00
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Rushden Hall Park
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
Uckfield
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Frome
10:00
 
10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:00
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
Pocklington, Francis Scaife Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
College Way (Open Space)
10:00
 
Highgate Common Health Walk
10:00
 
Sheet
10:00
 
Hatfield Heath
10:00
 
Whitley Bay Waves Health Walk
10:00
 
Wombourne Walkers
10:00
 
Boston Sports And Social Club
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Essington Healthy Walks
10:00
 
Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Bilton & Cawston Strollers Health Walk
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
St Monica Trust 'Stroll 'n' Chat' Level 3 Group Bedminster & Southville
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Friday Walk
10:00
 
Glastonbury
10:00
 
Great Harwood Walk
10:15
 
Tenterden Trekkers
10:15
 
Bakewell Friday Very Easy Walk
10:15
 
Chatham Stroll
10:15
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
Wainscott Walk
10:15
 
West Leigh
10:15
 
Norfolk Park
10:15
 
Frome
10:15
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
Chalgrove Walks
10:15
 
Seafront
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
Friday Bushy Park Walk
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
St Peters Amblers Walk
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
Sandiacre Strollers
10:30
 
Hoyle Mill
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Health Walk
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
Castle Rising
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
St. Leonards Church in the Wood
10:30
 
W7 - Warsash Common
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 1 Friday Walks
10:30
 
1002 St Mary's Church, Horsham
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 2 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Very Slow
10:30
 
Friday Walk (Countess Wear)
10:30
 
The Parks Walkers Friday
10:30
 
Eastbourne Shinewater
10:30
 
L. Acomb Explore Library
10:30
 
Witherdon Woods
10:30
 
P. St Thomas Church, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
Fri 10.30am - Stonebridge lock to Tottenham Marshes.
10:30
 
Q. Rampant Cat Pub, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
J. Rustington
10:30
 
Estover & Plymbridge
10:30
 
Taverham TV 4
10:30
 
Sprowston
10:30
 
Four Marks
10:30
 
Stansted Mountfitchet
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
Hethersett Queen's Head Pub 3.2
10:30
 
Rothbury Health Walks
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
Graves Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Hirst Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Cycle Rides
10:30
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (LONGER)
10:30
 
Bridge to Bury St Edmunds
10:30
 
Hindu Temple Walk
10:30
 
Stanground - Facet River Walk
10:30
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
10:30
 
Friday - Four Churches Walk
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
Dunburgh, road walk (No.8b)
10:30
 
Dunchurch Community Walk
10:30
 
Cromer To Overstrand, G3, 4miles
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Bolton's Bench & White Moor
10:30
 
Malvern Sole Mates Friday Walk
10:30
 
Campsea Ashe, Station House
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
W3 - Fareham Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:45
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:45
 
Long Sutton Health Walk
10:45
 
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Friday)
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
Town Walk Eg
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Birchwood Health Walk
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Friday Library walk
11:00
 
Beaulieu Park - Standard
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Ringwood Beginners Walk
11:00
 
5/Friday: Roxbourne Medical Centre Walk
11:00
 
Bexhill Seafront
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
Friday 11am Meet at reception of Tottenham Green pools & Fitness walking to Downhills Park.
11:00
 
R. Popley - slow walk
11:00
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
1010 Barns Green
11:00
 
S. Popley- fast pace
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Circular Hikers
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
Eccleshill Slower Walks
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
Low Moor Strollers
11:00
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
 
The Arc Walking For Health
12:00
 
Light House Project walk
12:00
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
Friday lunchtime strolls - in Leicester City Centre (from Town Hall)
12:30
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
Abbey Fields, Kenilworth
12:30
 
Friday 12:45 Crouch Hall to Crouch End
12:45
 
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
MIND Peer support led walks
13:00
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
Whisby Fridays
13:00
 
Chinley Every Step Counts group
13:00
 
Walk 2
13:00
 
Old Leake
13:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
H. Dronfield Sports Centre
13:30
 
T. Tadley Library
13:30
 
U. Tadley Pool
13:30
 
Woodhouse
13:30
 
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
Southwick Library
14:00
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Derbyshire Federation for Mental Health Friday Kick Start Walk
14:00
 
Macmillan Cake Walk
14:00
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
Oaklands Village
14:00
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
L2 Bellingham
18:00
 
Bllingham Volunteer group
18:00