Monday, January 8, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Wilsden Walkers A
09:15
 
Hurst Farm Easy Walk
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
09:30
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
Wyke Lane Circular Walk
09:30
 
Melksham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Royal Wootton Bassett Strider Walk
09:30
 
East Park
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon Short Walks
09:30
 
South Craven W4h (Mondays)
09:30
 
Ferry Meadows 3 Lake Walk
09:30
 
Walking For Fitness
09:45
 
St. Pauls Cray-Scadbury Park
09:45
 
Rochester Riverside Walk
09:45
 
Todmorden Soothing Strolls
09:45
 
Len Valley - North Downs
09:45
 
Capstone Park
09:45
 
A.Lordswood Community Walk
09:45
 
B. Rainham Stroll
09:45
 
Pevensey Bay
09:45
 
Eltham Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Werrington Lakes Walk
09:45
 
 
Lindfield Level 1
10:00
 
Billing Heath Walk - Short Walk
10:00
 
Soham - Monday Morning
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stroll 'n' Chat Level 3 Walking Group Knowle
10:00
 
Chelmarsh WfH
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Eccleston Health Walk
10:00
 
Kinver Health Walk
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
Healthwise Cambridge Cherry Hinton 2
10:00
 
Hexham
10:00
 
Greenwich Cruse Stroll and Cafe
10:00
 
Hildenborough Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Epsom Downs
10:00
 
Stocksfield
10:00
 
Mapperley Health Walk
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
Ancaster Monday Strollers
10:00
 
A. Graves Park
10:00
 
B. Crystal Peaks
10:00
 
Mon 10.00 First Steps
10:00
 
Caythorpe Health Walk
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (1)
10:00
 
East Field footpath
10:00
 
Comberton Recreation Ground
10:00
 
The Parks Walkers Monday
10:00
 
Victoria Park Monday Strollers
10:00
 
Wem
10:00
 
D. Overton walk - slow paced
10:00
 
Discovery Centre, Great Ayton - Mondays
10:00
 
Boxgrove 2 Guildford Golf Course
10:00
 
West Felton
10:00
 
Shrewsbury Town - Extra Time
10:00
 
E. Overton - medium pace
10:00
 
Kinnerley
10:00
 
B. East Park Farm, Charvil Walk
10:00
 
Leegomery - Mondays 10.00am
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stockwood Railway Path Walk for over 55's
10:00
 
A. Billinghay Health Walk
10:00
 
Shawbury
10:00
 
Much Wenlock Strollers, Steppers And Striders Walks
10:00
 
A. Evendons Lane Walk
10:00
 
Milnrow Library
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday High Walk
10:00
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:00
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Monday' Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Chislehurst Medical Centre
10:00
 
Concordia Medium Walk
10:00
 
Rye
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Low Walk
10:00
 
Get Walking Mondays - Nowton Park
10:00
 
Frizinghall Walk (Men only)
10:00
 
Gillard Rd (rear of Cheshire Home) Berry Head, Brixham
10:00
 
Concordia Short Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Medium Walk
10:00
 
Penhill Health Walk
10:00
 
Herrington Country Park
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Mondays
10:00
 
Lingfield Byways Short Walk
10:15
 
Mickleover Community Walk
10:15
 
Barton
10:15
 
Route 12 - 2 Halls And 2 Henges
10:15
 
Route 03 - Catterick Golf Course Round.
10:15
 
Oakham Healthy Walking Group
10:15
 
Frome
10:15
 
Kingsteignton-Monday
10:15
 
Horton Park Walking Group for Carers
10:15
 
Rishton Walk
10:15
 
C. St.Mary's Island Walkers
10:15
 
Beambridge Inn, Sampford Arundel 2017
10:15
 
A1. Ferring - River Rife - Route 1
10:15
 
Get Walking Mondays - Nowton Park
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Long Walk
10:15
 
Lower Wick Monday Walk
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Perpetual Motion
10:30
 
Bordon Weekly Walk
10:30
 
Cycle Rides
10:30
 
Riverside walk to The Oval, Bexley
10:30
 
A. Great Notley
10:30
 
#1.3. Nordic Walk Training (Progression walk)
10:30
 
Bishop's Castle
10:30
 
Walk in the Park Level 1
10:30
 
Riverside - Standard
10:30
 
Buriton
10:30
 
Atkinsons Warren
10:30
 
Sloughbottom & Marriot's Way
10:30
 
Bromborough Library Walk
10:30
 
Dawlish - Wednesday Grade 3
10:30
 
C. Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
Bergh Apton
10:30
 
Richmond Hall
10:30
 
Hemlington Walks
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Betteshanger Country Park
10:30
 
Horninglow-Eton
10:30
 
Dawlish - Monday Grade 1
10:30
 
Queen's Park Buggy Walk - Restarts Mon 2nd July
10:30
 
Monday - Trent Vale
10:30
 
Dawlish 2 Wednesday
10:30
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:30
 
Woodthorpe Grange Park Walk
10:30
 
Leizate
10:30
 
A. Rawcliffe Country Park - Moderate walk
10:30
 
Weddington Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Circular Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Red House Park
10:30
 
Tovil CommunityCentre
10:30
 
Highley Striders
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
John Leigh Park Walk, Altrincham
10:30
 
Portishead Health Walk
10:30
 
Seafront Lifeboat Museum
10:30
 
Long Ashton Health Walk
10:30
 
Riverside - LONG
10:30
 
Shoreham Library To Toll Bridge
10:30
 
Hilton Monday Walk
10:30
 
Hollin and Hopwood Woods Walk, Hollin Shopping Precinct.
10:30
 
Paull, St Andrew Church Walk
10:30
 
Monday morning - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Parkend Health Walk
10:30
 
B1. Hotham Park Butlins - Route 1
10:30
 
Bury Road
10:30
 
Hook Health Walk - Mondays
10:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon
10:30
 
Stockmoor /Wilstock Buggy Walk
10:30
 
W12 - North Fareham
10:30
 
Ham And Richmond Park Longer Monday Walk
10:30
 
Gorleston (No.74)
10:30
 
Bidford-On-Avon Health Walk (Monday)
10:30
 
Thrupp
10:30
 
Vine Doctors Surgery, Hindhayes Lane, Street BA16 0ET
10:30
 
Conservative Mondays
10:30
 
Hyde Health Walk
10:30
 
Dawlish 2-Monday
10:30
 
Monday Coffee 1, bottom South & Trinity Streets
10:30
 
TIC Walk - Antique's Market Kings Walk
10:30
 
Newmarket
10:30
 
East Carlton Park Walking Group Monday
10:30
 
Woodbank Walk
10:30
 
West Runton Coastal G3 3.2ml
10:30
 
1001 North Heath Horsham
10:45
 
Billing Health Walk - Extended Walk
10:45
 
Felixstowe - Sea Front
10:45
 
Hullbridge
10:45
 
A. Eastrop Park leisure walk - slow pace
10:45
 
B. Eastrop Park leisure walk- medium pace
10:45
 
C. Eastrop Park leisure walk - faster pace
10:45
 
Spalding Health Walk - Long
10:45
 
Spalding Health Walk - Short
10:45
 
 
Welland Walk
11:00
 
Healthy Walk Slow
11:00
 
North Broxtowe Monday Short Walk 11.10
11:00
 
#1. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 11am (Grades 1/2/3)
11:00
 
Birkenhead Park (Monday)
11:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park - Monday Walk
11:00
 
Ipswich Waterfront & Hollywells Park
11:00
 
#1.4. Nordic Walk (Progression walk)
11:00
 
Dunkeswell Grade 1 Weekly Monday Walk
11:00
 
Chelmer Village
11:00
 
Stroud Green
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Britannia Park
11:00
 
Monday - Weston Sprink
11:00
 
Highley Strollers
11:00
 
B. Rawcliffe Country Park - faster walk
11:00
 
Cambridge Healthwise Trumpington
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Chapel en le Frith Macmillan Walk
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - West Bromwich Central
11:00
 
Horton Bank Top Walk
11:00
 
Brierley Forest Park
11:00
 
Braishfield Monthly Walk
11:00
 
Nailsea Health Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Denmead
11:00
 
Wibsey Walkers
11:00
 
Richmond Short Walk
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Library walk
11:00
 
Langshott Lanes Horley
11:00
 
Sidley
11:00
 
A. Sharley Park Strollers
11:15
 
Cambridge Healthwise Cambourne
11:15
 
Get Moving With OL1
11:30
 
Healthy Walk Very Slow
11:30
 
Hawkinge Community Centre Healthwalk
11:30
 
Meadowside Leisure Centre
11:30
 
Mon 11.30
11:30
 
Branston Walk
11:30
 
Langport Health Walks
11:30
 
B. Oval-Riverside, Bexley
11:45
 
 
City Walk (Council Lunchtime Walk)
12:00
 
West Kirby Health Walk Monday
12:00
 
Totnes Monday Grade 2/3
12:00
 
C. Firth Park
12:00
 
Lewisham Park
12:00
 
LEARNING PLACE WALK
12:15
 
Haringey Short Walks- Meet 12:30 at River Park House, N22 8HQ
12:30
 
Ludlow Library
12:45
 
 
Healthy Hearts Walk / River Bank and Ravenscourt Park.
13:00
 
#1.2. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 1pm (Grade 3)
13:00
 
Welton Health Walk
13:00
 
Town Hall
13:00
 
Tatton Canal Walk
13:00
 
Syke Monday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke Road
13:00
 
Walk 2
13:00
 
01 MONDAY - 1.00pm Wallsend Nature Stroll
13:00
 
Hastings Mindfulness
13:00
 
Stalybridge Health Walk
13:00
 
Pier To Pier
13:00
 
Short Walk Canoe Lake
13:00
 
Clayton-le-Moors Monday Afternoon Walk
13:15
 
Hamworthy Common
13:15
 
Bestwood Walk
13:15
 
Barnes Park
13:30
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
13:30
 
Bulkington Walk
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Etherow Country Park Dementia Friendly Walk
13:30
 
Boston Health Walk Kirton
13:30
 
Heaton Moor Medical Centre, Heaton Moor
13:30
 
Richmond Fellowship Watercolour Lakes
13:30
 
Tewkesbury
13:30
 
Littlehampton - BUGGY WALKS
13:30
 
Monday Stourbridge Walk
13:30
 
Paul's Walks (designed for people with COPD - around 20 minutes)
13:30
 
Striders & Stretchers
13:45
 
Mondays - Beau Sejour
13:45
 
Strollers
13:45
 
Silkmore Children's Centre
13:45
 
 
Healthy Hearts Walks
14:00
 
Kington Intermediate
14:00
 
Halesworth Millennium Green/Town Park (No.1)
14:00
 
14:00 British Legion Club, Laceby
14:00
 
Wirksworth Monday Easy Walk
14:00
 
Milborne Port Medical Centre
14:00
 
Telford Town Park - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
A. Pitville Walk
14:00
 
Jubilee Gardens
14:00
 
Monday - Hanley Park
14:00
 
Sturminster Newton Health Walks
14:00
 
First Steps1400 Mon Medium
14:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Monday)
14:00
 
Apley Woods - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Ryalls Park
14:00
 
Hastings Old Town
14:00
 
Starter Walk
14:00
 
Stogursey Village Walk
14:00
 
Walking for Health at Wellspring
14:00
 
Covingham Health Walk
14:00
 
Cheddleton
14:00
 
Haydon Wick Gentle Walk
14:00
 
Cheslyn Hay Walk
14:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Monday Walk
14:00
 
Lower Shaw Farm Health Walk
14:00
 
Haverhill - Beginners Walk - Weekly
14:00
 
Weston-super-Mare Health Walk
14:00
 
C. Yearsley Swimming Pool
14:15
 
Monday Walk (The Quay)
14:15
 
Calke Abbey Monday
14:15
 
14:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
Liskeard Weekly Walk
14:30
 
Priory Pools gentle walk
14:30
 
National Memorial Arboretum Walk (NMA)
14:30
 
 
Pingles Track Walk
15:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
Whitburn Evening Walk Monday
18:00
 
Macmillan Cancer Evening Walk
18:30
 
C. Maiden Centre Walk
18:30