Thursday, January 4, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cullingworth Walkers
09:15
 
Mablethorpe Marisco Medical Practice
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
WoW K2 to Tilgate Health Walk Level 2
09:30
 
Slade Health Walk
09:30
 
H. Denby Pottery
09:30
 
Lister Park Walk
09:30
 
N.Luton Community Walk
09:45
 
P.Wigmore Community Walk
09:45
 
Reading - Thursday Prospect Park Walk
09:45
 
Chatham Historic Dockyard Walk
09:45
 
I. Somercotes WFH
09:45
 
Hatfield Forest
09:45
 
 
I. Crescent Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
Walk - Thursday Am
10:00
 
Sedbury Health Walk
10:00
 
Bakewell Thursday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
North Baddesley Walks
10:00
 
J. Henry Street Garden Centre
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods
10:00
 
Queens Park Walk, Heywood
10:00
 
Lees Brook and surrounding area from Lees Library
10:00
 
Haydon Wick Health Walk
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Long walk
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
Saffron Walden
10:00
 
Thursday Grade 3 walk
10:00
 
Spotland Library walk
10:00
 
Wroughton Health Walk
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Short walk
10:00
 
Blyth Walk
10:00
 
South East London Explorers
10:00
 
Allendale
10:00
 
St Monica Trust 'Stroll 'n' Chat' Level 3 Group Bedminster & Southville
10:00
 
St Alban's Health Walk L1
10:00
 
Thurs 10.00
10:00
 
Rubery Library Thursday Walk
10:00
 
Under Cadson Bury Circular
10:00
 
Bilbrook Walk
10:00
 
Tutbury
10:00
 
05 THURSDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
Newbiggin Short Walks
10:00
 
Ditton Priors Level 2-3
10:00
 
Hagbourne
10:00
 
Wicken
10:00
 
Grenoside
10:00
 
Barnes Institute, Whitburn, South Tyneside
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Perpetual Motion
10:00
 
Gargrave & Hellifield
10:00
 
Oxleas Ramble
10:00
 
Swineshead Walk
10:00
 
Thursday Morning Extended Walk
10:00
 
Silverton Wednesday Weekly Grade 1 & 2
10:00
 
Aynho
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Memorial Park Beginners Stroll
10:00
 
Newlands Spring
10:00
 
Crediton Fortnightly Thursday Grade 3 Walk
10:00
 
Bury Road
10:00
 
Frecheville
10:00
 
10:00, Methodist Chapel, Humberston
10:00
 
Thursday Referral Walk (1 boot)
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Paignton Library
10:00
 
Aynho - Strollers
10:00
 
Middlesbrough U3a Walks & Strolls
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Walk
10:00
 
Manor House Volunteers
10:00
 
Burwell - Thursday Morning
10:00
 
(Bdep) Brisk Walk - Roxton Village And River Great Ouse
10:00
 
Aynho - Track Walk
10:00
 
Dartmouth Thursdays Grades 1,2 & 3
10:00
 
Willen Walk
10:00
 
Lode & Bottisham
10:00
 
(Bdep) Medium Walk - Roxton Village And River Great Ouse
10:00
 
L. Waddington Health Walk
10:00
 
Ivybridge Thursday Grade 3
10:00
 
Mid Sussex Level 3
10:00
 
Maldon, Morrisons Store, CM9 6GG.
10:00
 
Gamesley Wellfit Thursday
10:00
 
Normanton Park walk
10:00
 
I. Hall Place, Crayford
10:00
 
(Bdep) Gentle Walk - Roxton Village And River Great Ouse
10:00
 
Bridlington - Mile Markers
10:00
 
Cogenhoe
10:00
 
Len Valley Thursday
10:00
 
Tillingham, West Field CP, North Street, CM0 7TP.
10:00
 
Kings Acre Halt/Wyevale Hereford
10:00
 
Cherry Willingham Health Walk
10:00
 
Walk Ross On Wye
10:00
 
Ladies Only Walk
10:00
 
Pages Wood
10:00
 
Newent Health Walk
10:00
 
Kelsey Park & Harvington Woods
10:00
 
Alc
10:00
 
Matlock Thursday Very Easy Walk
10:00
 
South Normanton Walkie Talkies
10:00
 
Clayton-le-Moors Thursday Morning walk
10:15
 
Wellington Sports Centre 2017
10:15
 
Bower Mount Medical Practice
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
North Baddesley Walks
10:15
 
Oswaldtwistle Walk
10:15
 
Bedale Leisure Centre - Thursdays
10:15
 
06 THURSDAY Linskill Centre - 10.15am Health Walk Extra
10:15
 
Firshill
10:15
 
Route 14 - Wenlock Wood Walk
10:15
 
Henbury
10:15
 
Towcester - Short Walk
10:15
 
Lydney Health Walk
10:15
 
Augusta Park Health Walk
10:30
 
Newton Abbot Thursdays
10:30
 
South Petherton
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sandwell Park and Sots Hole
10:30
 
#2. Gravel Hill Thursday walk (Grade 3)
10:30
 
Fordingbridge Health Walk
10:30
 
Mortlake
10:30
 
Hailsham
10:30
 
Holmebrook Valley Park
10:30
 
Houmet Tavern Thursday Morning
10:30
 
W39 - Stubbington to Salterns Shore
10:30
 
Evesham Thursday Walk
10:30
 
Dersingham Fenn
10:30
 
Aylsham AY 3
10:30
 
Church Stretton Thursday G2: 10.30am
10:30
 
Bishops Waltham Walk
10:30
 
Warndon Walkers
10:30
 
Moulton
10:30
 
Cromer (Happy Valley) Cr3-2, G2, 2miles
10:30
 
Normanby Walk
10:30
 
Radcliffe Move and Mingle
10:30
 
Brockham River Walk
10:30
 
Carers on the Move
10:30
 
F. Springbank
10:30
 
Crowborough
10:30
 
Wiggenhall St Germans
10:30
 
Leatherhead Leisure Walk
10:30
 
Wolds Walkers For Health
10:30
 
G. Winchcombe
10:30
 
Skelton Walks
10:30
 
Poole Park
10:30
 
Thursday Walk (The Quay)
10:30
 
07 THURSDAY - JIM'S JAUNTS, 10.30am countryside health walks.
10:30
 
Brislington Walk
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Starcross
10:30
 
Coulby Newham Walks
10:30
 
Blacon Short Walk
10:30
 
Thursday 10.30am
10:30
 
Thursday Morning Short Walk
10:30
 
Thurs - Bideford East, Clarence Wharf car park 10.30am start
10:30
 
Holbeach Health Walk - Long
10:30
 
North Broxtowe Longer Walks Thur 10.30
10:30
 
Ecclesall Woods Thursday walk
10:30
 
Forest and Arboretum Walk
10:30
 
Prudhoe
10:30
 
Hythe Town
10:30
 
Hilsea Lines
10:30
 
Hillsborough
10:30
 
Hadlow Walk
10:30
 
Marton Mere
10:30
 
Hardwick Walking For Health
10:30
 
Four Marks and Medstead Monthly
10:30
 
Eddy's Haven Walks
10:30
 
Twigmoor Woods Walk
10:30
 
Lowedges
10:30
 
Kington Every Step Counts
10:30
 
Sovereign Harbour - Sovereign Centre
10:30
 
Woodland Series
10:30
 
Avalon Day Centre
10:30
 
Ashford Library Healthwalk
10:45
 
Clftonville Explorer
10:45
 
Iwade Village Walk
10:45
 
South Marine Park Walk
10:45
 
08 THURSDAY Tynemouth - 10.45am Health Walk
10:45
 
Haverhill Estates Walk
10:45
 
Hockley Woods
10:45
 
Wisewood/Wadsley
10:45
 
 
Racecourse
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Thursday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Godalming Thursday Walk
11:00
 
Thursday - Belgrave Walk
11:00
 
Thursday - Park Hall Walk
11:00
 
Hornimans Gardens Walk
11:00
 
Maidstone Town Centre
11:00
 
Limpsfield Chart
11:00
 
Ruskin Park
11:00
 
Worsbrough Mill Circuit
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Mary Frances Trust Epsom Downs Walk
11:00
 
Hastings Half Hour Health Walk
11:00
 
Earlswood Common and Lakes
11:00
 
Bruton walk
11:00
 
St Martins Church Hereford
11:00
 
N. Walled Garden
11:00
 
Cambridge Nuffield Medical Practice
11:00
 
The Headley Hike
11:00
 
Whaley Bridge Thursday Footsteps Very Easy Walk
11:00
 
Cullompton Friday Grade 1 & 2 Weekly Walks
11:00
 
Beverley Leisure Centre Walk
11:00
 
1013 Billingshurst (2)
11:00
 
The Ramblewood Inn Walk
11:00
 
Thursday 11am Meet outside the Salvation Army in Lymington Ave Walking in various local Parks.
11:00
 
N. Skellingthorpe Health Walk
11:00
 
Grange North
11:00
 
3: Thursday Walks - Leytonstone
11:00
 
Filton/Patchway/Stokes
11:00
 
Owlthorpe
11:00
 
Arnot Hill Park Health Walk
11:15
 
Admirals Park - Standard
11:15
 
Chaddesley Corbett Short Walk
11:15
 
Long Melford
11:30
 
Somerton Health Walk
11:30
 
Dementia Sensory Stroll - Nettleham
11:30
 
Bermuda Pool Walk
11:30
 
Snodland Walk
11:30
 
Bicester 4
11:30
 
Hemyock Grade 1 & 2 Walk
11:45
 
 
Maiden Newton Walk
12:00
 
Alvaston Riverside walk
12:00
 
Victoria Park Stroll
12:30
 
March George Campbell
12:30
 
Matlock Thursday Workplace Walk
12:30
 
 
Kirkland To Wythwaite
13:00
 
Haslemere Thursday Walks
13:00
 
Waistwise walk (West Park Leisure Centre)
13:00
 
Greys Monument Newcastle
13:00
 
Weekly Thursday walk
13:00
 
Kington Progression Health Walks
13:00
 
Thursday, 13:00 River Park House - Haringey Council Walk
13:00
 
Leven Sports & Social Club Walks
13:00
 
Langworth Health Walk
13:00
 
Baxenden Walk
13:15
 
Creteway Downs
13:15
 
Acklam Library Walks
13:15
 
Priory Park
13:15
 
#2.1. Norbury Thursday Walk (Grade 2)
13:30
 
St Thomas Trekeers
13:30
 
Abbots Wood, Monkmoor
13:30
 
13:30, Immingham Trinity Church, Immingham,
13:30
 
Vue Cinema, Paignton Esplande
13:30
 
Woodlands Walk
13:30
 
Canterbury Trails
13:30
 
Willington Thursday Health Walk
13:30
 
Ferry Meadows Weekly Walk
13:30
 
M. Sleaford 1Life
13:30
 
Thursday Advanced Walk (3 boot)
13:30
 
Thursdays - Hartshill walk
13:45
 
Helmdon
13:45
 
Howden Shire Hall
13:45
 
Odiham Health Walk - Thursdays
13:45
 
 
Louth Health Walks
14:00
 
King's Chase
14:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 2
14:00
 
Blakeney Surgery Health Walk
14:00
 
Sutton On Sea Health Walk
14:00
 
Nordic Walk
14:00
 
Castle Cary Walk and Talk
14:00
 
East Cliff Medical Practice
14:00
 
Hastings Town Centre
14:00
 
Ludlow Ashford Carbonel
14:00
 
Westgate-on-Sea GP Surgery
14:00
 
Town Park - Thursday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Dursley Thursday Walk
14:00
 
Dover Town Walk
14:00
 
Big Worle Health Walk
14:00
 
Queen Camel Medical Centre
14:00
 
Yatton Health Walk
14:00
 
Hendford Lodge MC
14:00
 
Forge Dam/Whiteley Woods
14:00
 
Newhall Surgery Thursday
14:00
 
Ketton Healthy Walking Group
14:00
 
Wootton
14:15
 
Museum Park Walk
14:15
 
Lock Inn
14:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Thursday
14:30
 
Royden Park
14:30
 
 
Sandal Beat Wood (Thursday)
15:00
 
 
Guisborough Evening Walk
16:30
 
 
 
 
Lilleshall - Thursday 6.00pm
18:00
 
Mickleover Perimeter walk
18:45