Monday, January 1, 2018

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ferry Meadows 3 Lake Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
09:30
 
Werrington Lakes Walk
09:45
 
Ashford Walking For Fitness
09:45
 
 
Fownhope
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
Mapperley Health Walk
10:00
 
Healthwise Cambridge Cherry Hinton 2
10:00
 
Caythorpe Health Walk
10:00
 
Ancaster Monday Strollers
10:00
 
Gillard Rd (rear of Cheshire Home) Berry Head, Brixham
10:00
 
Rye
10:00
 
Wem
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Mondays
10:00
 
West Felton
10:00
 
Lindfield Level 1
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stockwood Railway Path Walk for over 55's
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (1)
10:00
 
Hildenborough Recreation Ground
10:00
 
A. Billinghay Health Walk
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Frizinghall Walk (Men only)
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
Graves Park
10:00
 
Kinver Health Walk
10:00
 
Chislehurst Medical Centre
10:00
 
Much Wenlock Strollers, Steppers And Striders Walks
10:00
 
Kinnerley
10:00
 
B. East Park Farm, Charvil Walk
10:00
 
Lightwater Country Park
10:00
 
Hexham
10:00
 
Soham - Monday Morning
10:00
 
A. Evendons Lane Walk
10:00
 
Stocksfield
10:00
 
Buckland, Newton Abbot - Monday
10:00
 
Shrewsbury Town - Extra Time
10:00
 
Stratford-upon-Avon Health Walk - Monday
10:00
 
D. Overton walk - slow paced
10:00
 
Boxgrove 1 River Wey
10:00
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
Get Walking Mondays - Nowton Park
10:00
 
E. Overton - medium pace
10:00
 
A1. Ferring - River Rife - Route 1
10:15
 
Kingsteignton-Monday
10:15
 
Get Walking Mondays - Nowton Park
10:15
 
Thrupp
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Perpetual Motion
10:30
 
Southwold/Seafront (No.14a)
10:30
 
Dawlish - Grade 3
10:30
 
Richmond Hall
10:30
 
Monday Tesco Walk
10:30
 
North Wootton
10:30
 
Bordon Weekly Walk
10:30
 
Bishop's Castle
10:30
 
Buriton
10:30
 
Monday AM: John Leigh Park Walking Group
10:30
 
Betteshanger Country Park
10:30
 
Dawlish - Wednesday 2
10:30
 
Linear Park Calcot
10:30
 
Dawlish - Monday 1
10:30
 
Hemlington Walks
10:30
 
Tovil CommunityCentre
10:30
 
Thornham Village Hall
10:30
 
Riverside walk to The Oval, Bexley
10:30
 
Dawlish - Monday 2
10:30
 
East Carlton Park Walking Group Monday
10:30
 
C. Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
Bidford-On-Avon Health Walk - Monday
10:30
 
Pevensey Bay
10:30
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:30
 
Talbot Heath Educational Walk
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Circular Walk
10:30
 
Fairlight
10:30
 
B1. Hotham Park Butlins - Route 1
10:30
 
Walk In The Park Level 1
10:30
 
Spalding Health Walk - Long
10:45
 
1001 North Heath Horsham
10:45
 
Spalding Health Walk - Short
10:45
 
Hullbridge
10:45
 
C. Eastrop Park leisure walk - faster pace
10:45
 
 
Healthy Walk Slow
11:00
 
Norwich Bridges
11:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
11:00
 
Nutfield Marsh
11:00
 
Welland Walk
11:00
 
Lock Inn
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Stroud Green
11:00
 
Portishead Health Walk
11:00
 
W36 - Warsash Coastal Walk
11:00
 
Cheddleton
11:00
 
Denmead
11:00
 
Cambridge Healthwise Cambourne
11:15
 
Hawkinge Community Centre Healthwalk
11:30
 
B. Oval-Riverside, Bexley
11:45
 
 
 
 
Sunday - Ford Green
13:00
 
Short Walk Canoe Lake
13:00
 
Tatton Canal Walk
13:00
 
Hamworthy Common
13:15
 
Littlehampton - BUGGY WALKS
13:30
 
 
Cheslyn Hay Walk
14:00
 
A. Pitville Walk
14:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Monday)
14:00
 
Weston-super-Mare Health Walk
14:00
 
Walking for Health at Wellspring
14:00
 
Wickham Market
14:00
 
Kington Intermediate
14:00
 
Monday Walk (The Quay)
14:15
 
National Memorial Arboretum Walk (NMA)
14:30
 
Priory Pools gentle walk
14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Whitburn Evening Walk Monday
18:00
 
C. Maiden Centre Walk
18:30