Friday, December 29, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sydenham Buggy Walks
09:15
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Chessington Walk Saturdays at 9.30am
09:30
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk (Friday)
09:45
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Whittle Health Walk
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
Four Marks and Medstead Monthly
10:00
 
Sheet
10:00
 
Bilton & Cawston Strollers Health Walk
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Park Club, Ashford
10:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Friday Walk
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
Whitley Bay Waves Health Walk
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:00
 
Goose on the Green. Walkers meet in the Goose on the Green car park at Beaumont. (1 paycard needed for 2 hours).
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Friday Discovery Centre
10:00
 
Ashenbury Park, Woodley
10:00
 
Funky Feet: Belton Lane
10:00
 
Top of Waterfield Drive, Bishops Hull
10:00
 
Pine Lodge Gardens Health Walk
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
Battle
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
Stockbridge Health Walk
10:00
 
Maldon (Strollers)
10:00
 
Highgate Common Health Walk
10:00
 
Wombourne Walkers
10:00
 
Essington Healthy Walks
10:00
 
Glastonbury Health Walks
10:15
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
Nowton Park & Hardwick Health
10:15
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
Tenterden Zion Baptist Church
10:15
 
Chalgrove Walks
10:15
 
Tenterden Disabled In Action
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
J. Rustington
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
Four Marks
10:30
 
Hindu Temple Walk
10:30
 
Dunchurch Community Walk
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
Whitby Park Short Walk
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
Ocean Road Walks
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
The Parks Walkers Friday
10:30
 
M. Foxwood
10:30
 
Farlington Marshes
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Pettistree Village
10:30
 
Southwold/Seafront (No.14a)
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Walks
10:30
 
Southwick Library
10:30
 
W3 - Fareham Leisure Centre
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
W14 - Wallington River Walk
10:30
 
Q. Rampant Cat Pub, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
St. Leonards Church Wood
10:30
 
Elvaston Castle Walk
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Denny Lodge
10:30
 
Hailsham
10:30
 
Sandringham Visitors Centre
10:30
 
Friday Walk (Countess Wear)
10:30
 
1002 St Mary's Church, Horsham
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Very Slow
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
Stanground - Facet River Walk
10:30
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:45
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:45
 
Long Sutton Health Walk
10:45
 
 
K1. Arundel Black Rabbit
11:00
 
Friday 11am Meet in the recetion of Tottenham Green pools & Fitness walking to Downhills Park.
11:00
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
North Harrow Hikers
11:00
 
North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
Nailsea Health Walk
11:00
 
Town Walk Eg
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
Ringwood Beginners Walk
11:00
 
Birchwood
11:00
 
Low Moor Strollers
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
R. Popley - slow walk
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
Bexhill Seafront
11:00
 
1010 Barns Green
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
 
Huncote Walk 12:00pm
12:00
 
Upton Country Park (Friday)
12:00
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
Abbey Fields, Kenilworth
12:30
 
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
Whisby Fridays
13:00
 
Chinley Every Step Counts group
13:00
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
Loftus Walk
13:15
 
H. Dronfield Sports Centre
13:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
T. Tadley Library
13:30
 
U. Tadley Pool
13:30
 
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
Oaklands Village
14:00
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30