Wednesday, December 27, 2017

All day
No Walk
00:00
569
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Totnes Wednesday Grade 1
09:00
 
Petersfield Weekly Walk
09:00
 
Friarsgate Walk
09:30
 
I. Spekes Bottom Walking Group
09:30
 
Brookfield & Kader
09:30
 
Anstridge Health Walk
09:30
 
D. Horsley Woodhouse
09:45
 
K. Hook Meadow Community Walk
09:45
 
J. Great Lines Stroll
09:45
 
Wirksworth Wednesday Moderate Progression
09:45
 
 
E. Belper WFH
10:00
 
Bourne Valley Nature Reserve
10:00
 
Corbridge
10:00
 
Herne Bay Pram Friendly
10:00
 
Kingsbridge Wednesdays Grade 1
10:00
 
Clanfield - Wednesday
10:00
 
Rowlands Castle
10:00
 
Wetherby Walk
10:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Wednesday Walks
10:00
 
Doddinghurst Village Hall
10:00
 
Teignmouth 1-Wednesday
10:00
 
Teignmouth 2
10:00
 
Teignmouth 3
10:00
 
Brackley
10:00
 
Derrington
10:00
 
Lakeside Health Walk
10:00
 
Wfh Bristol
10:00
 
Harrow Weald Park Walk and Tai Chi
10:00
 
Civic Centre Whitchurch
10:00
 
Downton Stroller or Starter Walks
10:00
 
Stokesley Health Centre
10:00
 
Shepton Mallet
10:00
 
St. Helens
10:00
 
Ellesmere - level 2
10:00
 
The Farmhouse. Walkers meet in the Farmhouse car park, Rue du Nord, St John.
10:00
 
Windmill Hill Walk
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Dog Walk
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Cottingley Fairy Trail
10:00
 
Hosehill Lake Theale
10:00
 
Mottingham Circular Health Walk
10:00
 
Ancaster Health Walkers (Wednesdays)
10:00
 
Outside Taunton Deane Bowling Club, Blackbrook Way
10:00
 
I. Stocksbridge
10:00
 
Highfield Women's Walkabout
10:00
 
Whaddon Walk
10:15
 
Bunbury Village Walk
10:15
 
Ashford Area Country Walks
10:15
 
Chudleigh-Wednesday
10:15
 
Dawlish - Wednesday Grade 3
10:15
 
Dawlish 1-Wednesday
10:15
 
Dawlish 2 Wednesday
10:15
 
Brackley - Short Walk
10:15
 
L. Cliffe Woods Community Walk
10:15
 
Thirsk Tourist Information Point
10:15
 
Route 62 - Hornby Half
10:15
 
Fleet Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
Kirby Muxloe Walk 10:30am
10:30
 
Bellingham
10:30
 
Wednesday walk - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
D. Hatherley
10:30
 
Astley Park
10:30
 
Milton Creek
10:30
 
Saltburn Walks
10:30
 
Hampden Park
10:30
 
Headley
10:30
 
Wednesday Walk and Talk
10:30
 
Walnut Tree
10:30
 
Grove Park Circular Walks
10:30
 
Northwick Park Wanderers
10:30
 
H. Cray Meadows
10:30
 
Cherry Lane Health Walk Level 2/3
10:30
 
Banbury - Sainsburys
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
Begbroke
10:30
 
Bloxham
10:30
 
Spa Walkers Weekly Health Walk
10:30
 
Wednesday's Hadrian Health Walk
10:30
 
Next Steps Forward
10:30
 
Yateley Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
Canoe Lake
10:30
 
Baffins Pond or Milton
10:30
 
Rushcliffe Country Park Move And Mingle
10:30
 
Womens Only Wednesday
10:30
 
Weds - Bideford, Victoria Park, Cafe du Park 10.30am start
10:30
 
Baschurch
10:30
 
H. Washingborough Health Walk
10:30
 
I. Bassingham Village Health Walk
10:30
 
The Lantern
10:30
 
Bacon Lane - Chandos Walk
10:30
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G3: 10.30am
10:30
 
Craven Arms
10:30
 
Bookham Common
10:30
 
Bicclescombe Park
10:30
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Wednesday' Walk & Talk
10:30
 
Gedling Country Park Walk
10:30
 
Dover Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Ashbourne Wednesday Long Walk
10:30
 
9d. Staines Riverside to Laleham Church
10:30
 
Colden Common Walk
10:30
 
The Perch Cafe Lancing To Brooklands Park
10:30
 
O Totley
10:30
 
W47 Westlands Walk
10:30
 
Croston Village
10:45
 
Isle of Sheppey Healthwalk
10:45
 
F1. Littlehampton Look and Sea
10:45
 
Baildon Walks
10:45
 
Labworth Car Park (1)
10:45
 
Shrivenham Wednesday Health Walk
10:45
 
Crowland Health Walk
10:45
 
 
Weds 11.00am from -Queenswood surgery to Priory Park N8
11:00
 
D. North Wingfield Five Pits
11:00
 
Slow Mobility Walk at St Ives Estate
11:00
 
Hampton Magna Figure of Eight
11:00
 
Jubilee Centre
11:00
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Central Park
11:00
 
Steps to Wellbeing
11:00
 
Oasis Community Centre,Wisbech
11:00
 
Age UK Strollers
11:00
 
Wednesday Fremington - Fortnightly 11.00am start
11:00
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G1: 11.00 am
11:00
 
Clee Hill
11:00
 
The Tandridge Way
11:00
 
Watts Gallery Artists Village 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Carlton Health Walk
11:00
 
Cranleigh Wednesday Walk
11:00
 
Port Sunlight
11:00
 
West Ham Park
11:00
 
Tenterden Umbrella Club
11:30
 
G. Holmewood Wednesday Wanderer's
11:30
 
George Clare Surgery
11:30
 
J. Whisby Lifetrails Health Walk
11:30
 
Chinley book swap walk
11:30
 
Cherry Orchard
11:30
 
Firsway Walking Group
11:30
 
Cambridge Healthwise Cherry Hinton
11:30
 
 
Ramsgate Leisure Centre
12:00
 
Beaminster Walk
12:00
 
West Kirby Health Walk Wednesday
12:00
 
H. Bell Meadow
12:15
 
Trinity Trekkers
12:30
 
West Norwood Leisure Centre
12:30
 
 
Coalbrookdale - Wednesday 1.00pm
13:00
 
Hartsholme Walk
13:00
 
Best Foot Forward: Manners Street, Grantham
13:00
 
Highgate Station - Finsbury Park Station
13:15
 
Berwick Intermediate Walk
13:30
 
Old Portsmouth
13:30
 
K. Ruskington Health Walks
13:30
 
Kingsbridge level 4 Walk
13:30
 
Settle area
13:30
 
Lymington Beginner Walk
13:30
 
Conway Road Walk
13:30
 
 
Wellington- Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
E. The Park Campus
14:00
 
Darrick & Newstead Woods & Tugmutton Common
14:00
 
Redhouse Rovers
14:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Wednesday Walk
14:00
 
Wythall Wanderers Wednesday Walk
14:00
 
Northern Walk At Port Solent
14:00
 
Beccles Town Walk (No.6s)
14:00
 
Stourport
14:00
 
Oakengates - Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
M. Ecclesfield
14:00
 
Harlestone Heath, Duston
14:00
 
Belper Beginners
14:15
 
Lenham Short Walks
14:30
 
14:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
 
Newport Pagnell Walk
15:00
 
 
 
 
Stratford-upon-Avon Track Walking
17:30
 
 
Great Wyrley Short Walk
18:00