Friday, December 22, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Glenhurst Walk
09:00
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Devizes Strider or Stroller Walks.
09:30
 
Cricklade Strider Walk
09:30
 
Friday Walking Group
09:30
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Cricklade Stroller Walk
09:45
 
Bakewell Friday Easy Walk
09:45
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk - Friday
09:45
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
Canterbury Town
09:45
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Stockbridge Health Walk
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Friday Walk
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
Highgate Common Health Walk
10:00
 
Hatfield Heath
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Ashenbury Park, Woodley
10:00
 
Uckfield
10:00
 
Wombourne Walkers
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
Essington Healthy Walks
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Les Quennevais. Walkers park in the car park at the back of the Sports Centre.
10:00
 
Whittle Health Walk
10:00
 
Maldon Strollers, Blackwater Leisure Centre, CM9 5UR.
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Friday Walk
10:00
 
Funky Feet: Belton Lane
10:00
 
Alkrington Woods Walk
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Battle
10:00
 
Redhouse Glass Cone (AWS)
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
Syke Friday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke road
10:00
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington (progression)
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
Sheet
10:00
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning2
10:00
 
Lewes
10:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (LONGER)
10:00
 
Goodland Gardens, Behind Debenhams
10:00
 
West Howe Health Walk
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
Friday Northcroft
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
Bilton & Cawston Strollers Health Walk
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
Boston Sports And Social Club
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
Hirst Walk
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Pine Lodge Gardens Health Walk
10:00
 
Whitley Bay Waves Health Walk
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Norfolk Park
10:15
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
The Forum, Northallerton - Friday Walk
10:15
 
Chatham Stroll
10:15
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
Chalgrove Walks
10:15
 
Glastonbury
10:15
 
Tenterden Trekkers
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
Bakewell Friday Very Easy Walk
10:15
 
J. Rustington
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
Hadleigh Country Park (1)
10:30
 
Sodbury, Yate and Dodington
10:30
 
Hoyle Mill
10:30
 
20. The Weybridge Lock Circular
10:30
 
Fri 10.30am - Stonebridge lock to Tottenham Marshes.
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
W3 - Fareham Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
St Peters Amblers Walk
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
friday-St Albans Walk
10:30
 
Frome
10:30
 
Sandiacre Strollers
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Village Circuit
10:30
 
W28 - Delme Viaduct To Town Quay
10:30
 
The Parks Walkers Friday
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
Stanground - Facet River Walk
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Health Walk
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
Friday Bushy Park Walk
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
Whitby Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 2 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Graves Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Four Marks
10:30
 
Eastbourne Shinewater
10:30
 
Friday Walk (Countess Wear)
10:30
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
10:30
 
P. St Thomas Church, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
Beaulieu Park - Standard
10:30
 
St. Leonards Church in the Wood
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
Mill Hill to Old Erringham Farm
10:30
 
1002 St Mary's Church, Horsham
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
Drayton TV 18 B
10:30
 
Framfield Health Centre - Woodbridge
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
Stansted Mountfitchet
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
North Cove/Barnby road walk (No.7b)
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
Hindu Temple Walk
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Dunchurch Community Walk
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Very Slow
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
West Leigh
10:45
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:45
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:45
 
Long Sutton Health Walk
10:45
 
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Circular Hikers
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
Low Moor Strollers
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
Friday 11am Meet at reception of Tottenham Green pools & Fitness walking to Downhills Park.
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Town Walk Eg
11:00
 
5/Friday: Roxbourne Medical Centre Walk
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
Ringwood Beginners Walk
11:00
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
1009 Southwater (1)
11:00
 
Bexhill Seafront
11:00
 
Birchwood
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
R. Popley - slow walk
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
S. Popley- fast pace
11:00
 
Tamar View
11:00
 
Eccleshill Slower Walks
11:00
 
K1. Arundel Black Rabbit
11:00
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
 
Light House Project walk
12:00
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
Friday lunchtime strolls - in Leicester City Centre (from Town Hall)
12:30
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
Abbey Fields, Kenilworth
12:30
 
Meet at 48 Crouch Hall Road surgery N8 8HJ
12:45
 
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
Whisby Fridays
13:00
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
Chinley Every Step Counts group
13:00
 
Loftus Walk
13:15
 
Woodhouse
13:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
H. Dronfield Sports Centre
13:30
 
Old Leake
13:30
 
T. Tadley Library
13:30
 
U. Tadley Pool
13:30
 
 
Macmillan Cake Walk
14:00
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Oaklands Village
14:00
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30