Friday, December 15, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tiverton Grade 2 Friday Walks
08:00
 
 
Glenhurst Walk
09:00
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Deptford and local area (Women only)
09:30
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Devizes Strider or Stroller Walks.
09:30
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
09:30
 
Cricklade Strider Walk
09:30
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk (Friday)
09:45
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
Cricklade Stroller Walk
09:45
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
Bakewell Friday Easy Walk
09:45
 
 
Wombourne Walkers
10:00
 
Friday Snelsmore
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
Essington Healthy Walks
10:00
 
Paignton/Preston Sea front
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
Lewes
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
Les Creux. Walkers meet in the parking bays around Bowling Centre.
10:00
 
10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
Hirst Walk
10:00
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
Uckfield
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington (progression)
10:00
 
Ashenbury Park, Woodley
10:00
 
Maldon (Strollers)
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
Sheet
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Pine Lodge Gardens Health Walk
10:00
 
Whitley Bay Waves Health Walk
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
Boston Sports And Social Club
10:00
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
Funky Feet: Belton Lane
10:00
 
Alkrington Woods Walk
10:00
 
Pocklington, Francis Scaife Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Friday Walk
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (LONGER)
10:00
 
Rushden Hall Park
10:00
 
Syke Friday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke road
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Sherwell Park Old Mill Rd Entrance, Torquay
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Ashbourne Friday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Hatfield Heath
10:00
 
Bilton & Cawston Strollers Health Walk
10:00
 
College Way (Open Space)
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning2
10:00
 
Battle
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Highgate Common Health Walk
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Stockbridge Health Walk
10:00
 
Whittle Health Walk
10:00
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
Moreton Hall
10:15
 
Chalgrove Walks
10:15
 
X. Norfolk Park
10:15
 
Tenterden Zion Baptist Church
10:15
 
Bakewell Friday Very Easy Walk
10:15
 
Chatham Stroll
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
Glastonbury
10:15
 
P. St Thomas Church, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
Eastbourne Shinewater
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
Foundry Riverside
10:30
 
1002 St Mary's Church, Horsham
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
St Peters Ludlow Walk
10:30
 
Bramerton
10:30
 
St. Leonards Church in the Wood
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
Cycle Rides
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
Rothbury Health Walks
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Stanground - Facet River Walk
10:30
 
Z. Graves Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Four Marks
10:30
 
W3 - Fareham Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
Taverham TV 19
10:30
 
Friday Walk (Countess Wear)
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Very Slow
10:30
 
Beaulieu Park - Standard
10:30
 
W12 - North Fareham
10:30
 
Friday - Lineside Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
Stansted Mountfitchet
10:30
 
Clevedon Health Walk
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Health Walk
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
Hastings Walk&Talk
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 1 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Sizewell Beach
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Bolton's Bench Circuit
10:30
 
Wolferton
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Ocean Road Walks
10:30
 
Sodbury, Yate and Dodington
10:30
 
J. Rustington
10:30
 
Whitby Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Friday Bushy Park Walk
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
Fri 10.30am - Stonebridge lock to Tottenham Marshes.
10:30
 
Foxhall Woods
10:30
 
Frome
10:30
 
Hoyle Mill
10:30
 
Ringsfield Church (No.31)
10:30
 
Hindu Temple Walk
10:30
 
Dunchurch Community Walk
10:30
 
Roadford Lake
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Fritham Car Park
10:30
 
The Parks Walkers Friday
10:30
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:45
 
West Leigh
10:45
 
Long Sutton Health Walk
10:45
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:45
 
YMCA Felland Copse
10:45
 
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Circular Hikers
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
5/Friday: Roxbourne Medical Centre Walk
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
R. Popley - slow walk
11:00
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
S. Popley- fast pace
11:00
 
Town Walk Eg
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
Low Moor Strollers
11:00
 
1010 Barns Green
11:00
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Haden Hill Park
11:00
 
Eccleshill Slower Walks
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
Worstead Oblisk Lane G2 2m
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Ringwood Beginners Walk
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
K1. Arundel Black Rabbit
11:00
 
Birchwood
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Friday Library walk
11:00
 
Romsey Walk -11am
11:00
 
Friday Walk
11:00
 
Friday 11am Meet in the recetion of Tottenham Green pools & Fitness walking to Downhills Park.
11:00
 
Bexhill Seafront
11:00
 
Lakeland House - Channelside Haven
11:15
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:45
 
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
Light House Project walk
12:00
 
Friday lunchtime strolls - in Leicester City Centre (from Town Hall)
12:30
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
Abbey Fields, Kenilworth
12:30
 
 
Whisby Fridays
13:00
 
Chinley Every Step Counts group
13:00
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
MIND Peer support led walks
13:00
 
Shepton Mallet
13:00
 
Cottingham Sports Centre Walks
13:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods/Lightwoods Park
13:00
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
Loftus Walk
13:15
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Old Leake
13:30
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
T. Tadley Library
13:30
 
Y. Woodhouse
13:30
 
U. Tadley Pool
13:30
 
H. Dronfield Sports Centre
13:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Lightwoods Park
13:30
 
 
Derbyshire Federation for Mental Health Friday Kick Start Walk
14:00
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
Southwick Library
14:00
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
Boxhill Walk
14:15
 
East Pines Park Community Walk
14:15
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30
 
 
 
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
16:00
 
 
 
 
Bllingham Volunteer group
18:00