Wednesday, December 13, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Totnes Wednesday Grade 1
09:00
 
Petersfield Weekly Walk
09:00
 
Beta Health Level 1
09:30
 
Beta Health Level 2
09:30
 
Frome
09:30
 
Seaburn (Nordic) Wed am
09:30
 
Friarsgate Walk
09:30
 
Dover High Meadows
09:30
 
Withernsea Health Walk
09:30
 
Bradford on Avon Strider Walk
09:30
 
Corsham Strider Walk
09:30
 
I. Spekes Bottom Walking Group
09:30
 
Brookfield & Kader
09:30
 
Anstridge Health Walk
09:30
 
D. Horsley Woodhouse
09:45
 
New Hayesbank Surgery Healthwalk
09:45
 
K. Hook Meadow Community Walk
09:45
 
J. Great Lines Stroll
09:45
 
Wirksworth Wednesday Moderate Progression
09:45
 
 
Ashington Community Woodlands Walk
10:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 3 Walk
10:00
 
E. Belper WFH
10:00
 
Desborough
10:00
 
Harvester (Weekly Woods)
10:00
 
Delapre Health Walk
10:00
 
Hartpury Health Walk
10:00
 
Bourne Valley Nature Reserve
10:00
 
Corbridge
10:00
 
F. Sonning Walk
10:00
 
G. Finchampstead Surgery Walk
10:00
 
H. California Country Park
10:00
 
Advent Walk
10:00
 
Herne Bay Pram Friendly
10:00
 
Faversham Library
10:00
 
Deal Library (Wednesday)
10:00
 
Markeaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Kingsbridge Wednesdays Grade 1
10:00
 
Hartcliffe Stroll
10:00
 
Clanfield - Wednesday
10:00
 
Rowlands Castle
10:00
 
Market Weighton, St John's Methodist Church Walk
10:00
 
Wetherby Walk
10:00
 
Calne Starter Walk
10:00
 
Chard Health Walks
10:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Wednesday Walks
10:00
 
Doddinghurst Village Hall
10:00
 
Teignmouth 1-Wednesday
10:00
 
Teignmouth 2
10:00
 
Teignmouth 3
10:00
 
Alnwick Health Walks
10:00
 
Brackley
10:00
 
Wordsley Trail
10:00
 
Derrington
10:00
 
Mere Ambles - Level One
10:00
 
Heathfield
10:00
 
Lakeside Health Walk
10:00
 
Wfh Bristol
10:00
 
Harrow Weald Park Walk and Tai Chi
10:00
 
Civic Centre Whitchurch
10:00
 
Downton Stroller or Starter Walks
10:00
 
Stokesley Health Centre
10:00
 
Wembury Walk Talk and Tea
10:00
 
Shepton Mallet
10:00
 
St. Helens
10:00
 
Chipstead Road
10:00
 
Ellesmere - level 2
10:00
 
St John’s Rec Centre. Walkers meet in St John’s Recreation Centre car park, La Route du Mont Mado, St John.
10:00
 
H. Fulford - St Oswald's Church
10:00
 
G. Springfield - Women Time
10:00
 
Windmill Hill Walk
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Dog Walk
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Cottingley Fairy Trail
10:00
 
Hosehill Lake Theale
10:00
 
Matlock Wednesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Frimley Fuel Allotments
10:00
 
Mottingham Circular Health Walk
10:00
 
Ancaster Health Walkers (Wednesdays)
10:00
 
Outside Staplegrove Church
10:00
 
Cleobury Mortimer
10:00
 
Highfield Women's Walkabout
10:00
 
Castleton Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
Wittersham
10:15
 
Whaddon Walk
10:15
 
Bunbury Village Walk
10:15
 
Ashford Area Country Walks
10:15
 
Chudleigh-Wednesday
10:15
 
Dawlish - Wednesday Grade 3
10:15
 
Dawlish 1-Wednesday
10:15
 
Kingsteignton-Wednesday
10:15
 
Dawlish 2 Wednesday
10:15
 
Brackley - Short Walk
10:15
 
L. Cliffe Woods Community Walk
10:15
 
Thirsk Lambert Medical Centre
10:15
 
Crow Lane Otley To Stephen Smiths (Grade 1/2).
10:15
 
Route 54 - Catterick Racecourse
10:15
 
B. Marks Farm
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Warrens Hall Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Fleet Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
Kirby Muxloe Walk 10:30am
10:30
 
Coleford Health Walk
10:30
 
Huntley Health Walk
10:30
 
Yorkley Health Walk
10:30
 
Walk Well 2 Mile Drs Walk
10:30
 
Bellingham
10:30
 
Wednesday walk - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
D. Hatherley
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
Astley Park
10:30
 
Whitstable
10:30
 
Milton Creek
10:30
 
Sandwich Hoppers
10:30
 
Saltburn Walks
10:30
 
Stroll and Natter, Manor Park, Glossop
10:30
 
Hampden Park
10:30
 
H. Pagham Lagoon
10:30
 
Headley
10:30
 
F. Sharley Park with Wingerworth
10:30
 
Rolleston On Dove
10:30
 
J. Bramall Lane
10:30
 
Wednesday Walk and Talk
10:30
 
Walnut Tree
10:30
 
Grove Park Circular Walks
10:30
 
Northwick Park Wanderers
10:30
 
Emsworth
10:30
 
H. Cray Meadows
10:30
 
Caistor-
10:30
 
(Mv) Marston Vale Country Park
10:30
 
Cherry Lane Health Walk Level 2/3
10:30
 
Banbury - Sainsburys
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
Begbroke
10:30
 
Bloxham
10:30
 
The HIVE Wednesday Walk
10:30
 
The Lantern
10:30
 
Marden Medical Practice
10:30
 
Ashdown Forest
10:30
 
Newick
10:30
 
Spa Walkers Weekly Health Walk
10:30
 
Wednesday's Hadrian Health Walk
10:30
 
Next Steps Forward
10:30
 
Yateley Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
Canoe Lake
10:30
 
Baffins Pond or Milton
10:30
 
Rushcliffe Country Park Move And Mingle
10:30
 
Womens Only Wednesday
10:30
 
Weds - Bideford, Victoria Park, Cafe du Park 10.30am start
10:30
 
City Parks
10:30
 
Baschurch
10:30
 
H. Washingborough Health Walk
10:30
 
I. Bassingham Village Health Walk
10:30
 
Bacon Lane - Chandos Walk
10:30
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G3: 10.30am
10:30
 
Craven Arms
10:30
 
Bookham Common
10:30
 
Drayton TVS 17
10:30
 
Dursley Wednesday Walk
10:30
 
Bicclescombe Park
10:30
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Wednesday' Walk & Talk
10:30
 
Gedling Country Park Walk
10:30
 
North Warren
10:30
 
Woods and meadows of SW Ipswich
10:30
 
Dover Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Wroxham
10:30
 
Ashbourne Wednesday Long Walk
10:30
 
Colden Common Walk
10:30
 
Dementia Sensory Stroll
10:30
 
The Perch Cafe Lancing To Widewater
10:30
 
Bude Marshes
10:30
 
O Totley
10:30
 
W47 Westlands Walk
10:30
 
W53 Rowner Copse
10:30
 
Croston Village
10:45
 
Isle of Sheppey Healthwalk
10:45
 
F1. Littlehampton Look and Sea
10:45
 
Yoxall
10:45
 
Baildon Walks
10:45
 
Labworth Car Park (1)
10:45
 
Shrivenham Wednesday Health Walk
10:45
 
Crowland Health Walk
10:45
 
 
Ashton Health Walk - Portland Basin
11:00
 
Weds 11.00am from -Queenswood surgery to Priory Park N8
11:00
 
D. North Wingfield Five Pits
11:00
 
Hornsea, East Riding Leisure
11:00
 
Slow Mobility Walk at St Ives Estate
11:00
 
Hampton Magna Figure of Eight
11:00
 
Jubilee Centre
11:00
 
#1.7. South Norwood Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
#1.8. Happy Valley Wednesday Walk (Grade 3)
11:00
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Central Park
11:00
 
Steps to Wellbeing
11:00
 
Oasis Community Centre,Wisbech
11:00
 
Age UK Strollers
11:00
 
Wednesday - Tunstall Park
11:00
 
Wednesday Fremington - Fortnightly 11.00am start
11:00
 
Horsell Church
11:00
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G1: 11.00 am
11:00
 
Clee Hill
11:00
 
Pleasley Pit Cafe walk
11:00
 
The Godstone Way
11:00
 
Mary Frances Trust & YMCA Pram Walk & Talk
11:00
 
Watts Gallery Artists Village 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Carlton Health Walk
11:00
 
Taunton Road Medical Centre Walk
11:00
 
Cranleigh Wednesday Walk
11:00
 
Port Sunlight
11:00
 
West Ham Park
11:00
 
Tenterden Umbrella Club
11:30
 
G. Holmewood Wednesday Wanderer's
11:30
 
George Clare Surgery
11:30
 
J. Whisby Lifetrails Health Walk
11:30
 
Chinley book swap walk
11:30
 
Cherry Orchard
11:30
 
Firsway Walking Group
11:30
 
Cambridge Healthwise Cherry Hinton
11:30
 
 
Mowbray Park
12:00
 
Ramsgate Leisure Centre
12:00
 
Hastings Alexandra Park
12:00
 
Alvanley Family Practice, Woodley
12:00
 
Beaminster Walk
12:00
 
West Kirby Health Walk Wednesday
12:00
 
H. Bell Meadow
12:15
 
Berghaus walk
12:30
 
Trinity Trekkers
12:30
 
Dovestone Reservoir From The Clarence Hotel
12:30
 
West Norwood Leisure Centre
12:30
 
K. Gleadless
12:30
 
Wednesday - Joiner's Square
12:45
 
 
Cary Park, Torquay
13:00
 
#1.9. Macmillan Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
13:00
 
Wednesday - Hanchurch And Beyond
13:00
 
Coalbrookdale - Wednesday 1.00pm
13:00
 
Hartsholme Walk
13:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (SHORT)
13:00
 
Heathfield
13:00
 
Best Foot Forward: Manners Street, Grantham
13:00
 
Hamstreet Medical Practice
13:15
 
Highgate Station - Finsbury Park Station
13:15
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Sinfin Nature Reserve Walk
13:30
 
Berwick Intermediate Walk
13:30
 
Preston Walkers
13:30
 
Old Portsmouth
13:30
 
K. Ruskington Health Walks
13:30
 
Kingsbridge level 4 Walk
13:30
 
Crompton Moor from the main Car Park
13:30
 
Settle area
13:30
 
Lymington Beginner Walk
13:30
 
Conway Road Walk
13:30
 
 
North Broxtowe Wednesday Short Walk 2.00
14:00
 
Wed 14.00
14:00
 
Stourport Monthly Short Walk
14:00
 
Wellington- Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Oakengates - Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
E. The Park Campus
14:00
 
Darrick & Newstead Woods & Tugmutton Common
14:00
 
Minchinhampton Weds Walk
14:00
 
Redhouse Rovers
14:00
 
Haltemprice, East Riding Leisure
14:00
 
Madeley - Court Street Medical Practice - Wednesday - 2.00pm
14:00
 
Reddish Vale Park
14:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Wednesday Walk
14:00
 
Wythall Wanderers Wednesday Walk
14:00
 
Northern Walks At Portchester Castle
14:00
 
Knott End
14:00
 
King's Chase
14:00
 
Stourport
14:00
 
Alexandra Park (20 min walk)
14:00
 
M. Ecclesfield
14:00
 
Harlestone Heath, Duston
14:00
 
Hollingworth Lake Walk, Visitors Centre
14:00
 
Belper Beginners
14:15
 
Lenham Short Walks
14:30
 
14:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
Springfield Surgery, Hazel Grove
14:30
 
 
Newport Pagnell Walk
15:00
 
 
Priory Campus Circuit
16:00
 
 
Stratford-upon-Avon Track Walking
17:30
 
 
Canal Walk
18:00
 
Great Wyrley Short Walk
18:00
 
 
2: Wednesday Walks - Leyton
19:00
 
Storm Strollers - Tamar Bridge
19:00