Tuesday, December 12, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 1 Walk
02:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D. Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
The Strollers
09:00
 
Westbury Walking Group Walk
09:15
 
Warminster Strider Walk
09:30
 
Healthy Walk
09:30
 
Washington Village Community Centre
09:30
 
2167 Buchan Park (2015)
09:30
 
Shrewton Stroller walk
09:30
 
Blisworth
09:30
 
Chippenham Strider or Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Broadway Health Walk Group
09:30
 
Lings
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
Weston - Short
09:30
 
Ludgershall Strider Walk
09:30
 
Friends of Bowling Park
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Burghill
09:30
 
Shrewton Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Trowbridge Strider Walk
09:30
 
Warminster Starter Walk
09:30
 
Broadstairs St. Peters
09:30
 
Crewkerne Health Walks
09:45
 
Mortimer Extended
09:45
 
Beckenham Place Park
09:45
 
Duffield Meadows & River Walk
09:45
 
D. Robin Hood Walkers
09:45
 
Greenwich Park Health Walk
09:45
 
E. Tunbury Community Walk
09:45
 
 
Alice Holt
10:00
 
1Life The Deepings Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Littleborough Library
10:00
 
Burley In Wharfedale Walk
10:00
 
Cullompton Grade 1 Weekly Strollers Walk
10:00
 
Abbeycroft Leisure Centre -BSE Beginners Walk
10:00
 
North Ormesby Walks
10:00
 
Ryde LA Bowl Walk
10:00
 
Elvington Community Centre
10:00
 
Penkridge Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Health Walk
10:00
 
C. Angmering-Patching
10:00
 
Peel Park Starters Walk
10:00
 
Sidney West, Level 1
10:00
 
St Martin's School (car park opposite school)
10:00
 
10.00 St. Michael's Church, Great Coates, Grimsby
10:00
 
Perton Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Longer Walk
10:00
 
Hessle - Hessle Community Centre
10:00
 
Acorn Surgery
10:00
 
Amesbury Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Higher Heath
10:00
 
Tuesday 10am - Meet outside the gym area at Whymark Avenue - Walking in Downhills Park.
10:00
 
1Life Bourne Leisure Centre
10:00
 
02 TUESDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
PRSA
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
Thorne walk
10:00
 
Hengrove Movers and Shakers
10:00
 
02 Tuesday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Oswestry Level 3, - Tuesday Morning
10:00
 
Newham Social Walks/ Plaistow Park walk
10:00
 
Glastonbury
10:00
 
Waterhead Park and Strinesdale Reservoir starting at the park entrance located at the junction of Herbert Street and Peach Road
10:00
 
03 Tuesday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Blenkin Memorial Hall Walk
10:00
 
Brough Petuaria Centre
10:00
 
Wincanton Balsam Centre Walks
10:00
 
Riviera Centre Foyer, Torquay
10:00
 
Mercheford
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
Mortimer
10:00
 
Big Tree, Dartmouth Rd, Paignton
10:00
 
Ivybridge Tuesday Grade 2
10:00
 
Exminster Grade 3
10:00
 
Woodham Ferrers, Hyde Hall CP, CM3 8ET.
10:00
 
Tues 10.00
10:00
 
Tuesday Walk and Talk (2 boot)
10:00
 
Kingskerswell - Tuesday
10:00
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Himley Hall and Park
10:00
 
CASTLE DRIVE to PENDENNIS POINT
10:00
 
Hawley Lake
10:00
 
Alveley Walking for Health
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
Ipplepen- Alternate Tuesdays
10:00
 
1009 Southwater (1)
10:00
 
Saltash Weekly Walk
10:00
 
Kintbury
10:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 1
10:00
 
High Elms Country & Park
10:00
 
Eggesford Forest Frotnightly Grade 3 Walks
10:00
 
F. Strood Community Walk
10:00
 
Oakwood Woodland walk
10:00
 
Charlton Ramble
10:00
 
Stubbers
10:00
 
The Duck Pond, Cleadon Village
10:00
 
Modbury Grade 2/3
10:00
 
Southam Health Walk - Tuesday
10:00
 
Amesbury Starter Walk
10:00
 
Wark
10:00
 
Hereford Belmont Tesco
10:00
 
Cutgate Walk, Edenfield Road Surgery
10:00
 
Hadfield Wellfit Tuesday Very Easy
10:00
 
Rainton Meadows (Nordic)
10:00
 
Golden Lion, Romanby
10:15
 
H. Cuxton Community Walk
10:15
 
West Park Walkers
10:15
 
Shenley
10:15
 
Castlefields
10:15
 
Roaming 'Round Romney
10:15
 
Asda - Donnington Wood - Tuesday 10.15am
10:15
 
Stannington
10:15
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
G. Riverside Country Park Walk
10:15
 
Woolwich Health Walk
10:15
 
Abbeycroft Leisure Centre -BSE Beginners Walk
10:15
 
Stonehouse Walk
10:15
 
Quayside Millennium Bridge Social Stroll
10:30
 
Mitcheldean Health Walk
10:30
 
Richmond Park
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Recreation Walkers
10:30
 
Tuesday - Hilltop Walk Fenpark
10:30
 
Broadwater- Binscombe Medical Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
Commandery Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Priory Woods Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Farnham Tuesday Morning Walk
10:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Tuesday
10:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Tuesday
10:30
 
Mutford Hall (No.28a)
10:30
 
North Deal Stroll
10:30
 
D1. Aldwick Seafront
10:30
 
East Bedlington Community Centre
10:30
 
Every 6th Tues - Northam Square St Margarets Church 10.30am start
10:30
 
St Monica Trust Victoria Park Healthy Walks Level 2
10:30
 
Reepham AY 43
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 2 Walk
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow Molesey Circular
10:30
 
Wingham
10:30
 
Snettisham Mill
10:30
 
Poringland Lakes&Woods
10:30
 
Marden Medical Practice
10:30
 
F. Dunnington Walk - Cross Keys Pub
10:30
 
B. Hesters Way
10:30
 
Kidlington
10:30
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
10:30
 
D. Heckington Health Walk
10:30
 
E. Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
Eastbourne Hampden Park
10:30
 
Staveley Hall Short Walk
10:30
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:30
 
Staunton Health Walk (only for walkers in good health)
10:30
 
Grosvenor Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Mote Park
10:30
 
Sellindge
10:30
 
Alton
10:30
 
Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Bearsted
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Belmont Health Centre Walk
10:30
 
Barton On Sea
10:30
 
Broughton East Woods Walk
10:30
 
Routes to Renewal - ASDA Donnington - Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Medium
10:30
 
Mortimer
10:30
 
9b. Staines Health Centre Loop
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk - Long
10:30
 
Stamshaw Foreshore
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Broadstone Trail Blazer
10:30
 
Beltinge Happy Strollers
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
(Gbs) Bedford Park And Cemetery
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 1 - Short
10:30
 
Starbeck Library
10:30
 
Braunton
10:30
 
Beehive Walkers
10:30
 
Tenterden Tuesday 'Walk & Talk'
10:30
 
Moretonhampstead-Tuesday
10:30
 
Canterbury Northgate
10:30
 
River & Ridge
10:30
 
Guisborough Walks
10:30
 
St Judes Walk, Talk & Tea
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 2 - Medium
10:30
 
W46 Historic Gosport
10:30
 
Clun
10:30
 
Frampton Cotterell
10:30
 
Willesborough Wanderers
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 1 & 2 walks
10:30
 
Goffs Park Level 2
10:30
 
W5 - Holly Hill Lake
10:30
 
Dorking Central
10:30
 
Greenmount G.P. Surgery Community Health Walk
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Long
10:30
 
Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
10:30
 
Richmond Park Walk Tuesdays at 10.30am
10:30
 
Tuesday City Centre Walks
10:30
 
W51 - Titchfield Tuesdays
10:30
 
Arrowe Park Walk
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Short
10:30
 
Birchington Village Centre
10:30
 
Tuesday Walk (Isca Centre)
10:30
 
Healthy Heart Hikers
10:30
 
Whitley Bay Library Walking Group
10:30
 
A. Crich Health Walk
10:30
 
Riversley Park Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Abbotswood
10:30
 
Uphill Lincoln Walk
10:45
 
Ladygrove
10:45
 
Morpeth Short Walk
10:45
 
 
Tuesday - Newstead Woods
11:00
 
Shoebury
11:00
 
Cartmel Walk
11:00
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
11:00
 
City Walk A Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Harrogate-Cold Bath Road Post Office
11:00
 
Hythe Walky Talky
11:00
 
Hampton Vale Walk
11:00
 
#1.5. Purley Way West Tuesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Bude Canal
11:00
 
St. Leonards Seafront
11:00
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
11:00
 
LEIPS - C4L - D&N (Brockwell park)
11:00
 
E. Leasingham Health Walk
11:00
 
#1.6. Hamsey Green Tuesday Walk (Grade 2)
11:00
 
Friends of Saltwell Park Walk
11:00
 
F. Riverside - Bexley Village
11:00
 
Havant Am - Long walk
11:00
 
Cranleigh Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
ashby Ville lagoons
11:00
 
Kintbury
11:00
 
Havant Am - Short walk
11:00
 
Moving Forward
11:00
 
Driffield, East Riding Leisure Centre Walks
11:00
 
Bristol Bath Railway Path
11:00
 
Northcroft
11:00
 
The Coal Tax Walk
11:00
 
Sydenham Wells Walk
11:00
 
Andover Health Walk
11:00
 
Lady Bay Move And Mingle
11:00
 
Macmillan Cancer Support Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Raphael Park Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Winscombe Health Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Health Trax - King George's Park
11:00
 
1: Tuesday Walks - Chingford
11:00
 
Bourne Valley, Basingstoke Canal & Woodham
11:00
 
Stanmore House Strollers Tuesday Longer Walk
11:15
 
The Tuesday Acorns
11:15
 
The Seafront, Minster
11:30
 
Applemore Beginners Walk
11:30
 
F. Basing Wood
11:30
 
Durrington Strider Walk
11:30
 
Wincanton Short Medical Centre Walks
11:30
 
Haltwhistle
11:30
 
Peckham Surrey Canal
11:30
 
 
Silverton Tuesday Grade 3 Walk
12:00
 
G. Bexley Village - Riverside
12:15
 
Lunchtime Walk
12:15
 
Stockport Homes Group
12:30
 
Darley Park Walk
12:45
 
 
Nettleham Health Walk
13:00
 
F. Sleaford Health Walk
13:00
 
Bewdley
13:00
 
Alexandra Park from The Boat House Cafe in the Park
13:00
 
04 TUESDAY Linskill Centre - 1.00pm Health Walk.
13:00
 
Park to Park
13:00
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
13:00
 
Buggy & Sling Friendly Walk
13:00
 
Walking Back to Happiness-Thornton & Denholme
13:00
 
Coulby Newham Walks
13:15
 
Accrington Walk
13:15
 
Dementia Friendly Walk
13:30
 
Hesketh Park Walk
13:30
 
Alresford Walk
13:30
 
Sanctuary Peer Group
13:30
 
Overseal
13:30
 
Handsworth
13:30
 
Porter Valley
13:30
 
Greggswood Medical Centre Health Walk
13:30
 
Tuesday PM: Boundary House Walking Group
13:30
 
B. Woolton Wood
13:30
 
Out And About Group
13:30
 
Herne Bay Promenade
13:45
 
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
Nailsworth Walk
14:00
 
Louth Health Walks
14:00
 
Thornton
14:00
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Three Parks Walk
14:00
 
Breakwater, Brixham Harbour
14:00
 
Tuesday Afternoon - Pleinmont - winter only
14:00
 
Ely - Tuesday Afternoon
14:00
 
Bingley Walks
14:00
 
St Briavels Health Walk
14:00
 
C. Cox's Meadow
14:00
 
Milton Under Wychwood
14:00
 
Promenade Walk
14:00
 
Yeovil Health Walks
14:00
 
East Riddlesden Hall Walks
14:00
 
Marske Library
14:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Tuesdays)
14:00
 
Yeovil Short Walks
14:00
 
Stretton
14:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 2 Walks
14:00
 
Tuesday - Westport Lake
14:00
 
Tuesday Corn Exchange Walk
14:15
 
Upton Walkers Tuesday Walk
14:15
 
Peacemarsh Health Walks
14:30
 
Tuesday Regular Easy Walk (2018)
14:30
 
Hunstanton Library
14:30
 
Haslemere Tuesday Walks
14:30
 
 
Exchange
15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seaburn Tuesday pm
18:30
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
 
Hoyland Walking Group
19:00
 
South Marine Park Walk
19:00
 
Pingles-Canal Evening Walk
19:30