Thursday, December 7, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cullompton Friday Grade 1 & 2 Weekly Walks
08:00
 
 
R. Norreys Avenue Walk
09:00
 
O.Three Village Walk
09:15
 
M.Pump Lane Walkers
09:15
 
Cullingworth Walkers
09:15
 
Westbury Strider Walk
09:30
 
H. Denby Pottery
09:30
 
WoW K2 to Tilgate Health Walk Level 2
09:30
 
South Craven W4h (Thursday)
09:30
 
Mablethorpe Marisco Medical Practice
09:30
 
Pewsey Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Calne Strider Walk
09:30
 
Slade Health Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Lister Park Walk
09:30
 
Reading - Thursday Prospect Park Walk
09:45
 
P.Wigmore Community Walk
09:45
 
Great Dunmow
09:45
 
Chatham Historic Dockyard Walk
09:45
 
 
Yarrow Valley Short
10:00
 
Leven Sports & Social Club Walks
10:00
 
Blyth Walk
10:00
 
South Normanton Walkie Talkies
10:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park
10:00
 
The Ridge Walkers
10:00
 
Walk Ross On Wye
10:00
 
Salisbury Thursday 10 am Walks
10:00
 
Walk - Thursday Am
10:00
 
05 THURSDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
Newbiggin Short Walks
10:00
 
Thursday Morning Extended Walk
10:00
 
Allendale
10:00
 
Queens Park Walk, Heywood
10:00
 
Tutbury
10:00
 
Widdrington Station Short Walks
10:00
 
Burwell - Thursday Morning
10:00
 
Barnes Institute, Whitburn, South Tyneside
10:00
 
Kings Acre Halt/Wyevale Hereford
10:00
 
Spotland Library walk
10:00
 
Kelsey Park & Harvington Woods
10:00
 
Bilbrook Walk
10:00
 
Len Valley Thursday
10:00
 
Lode & Bottisham
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
Thursday Grade 3 walk
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Hill Top and Hateley Heath
10:00
 
Lees Brook and surrounding area from Lees Library
10:00
 
Ditton Priors Level 2-3
10:00
 
Matlock Thursday Entry Walk
10:00
 
Cherry Willingham
10:00
 
Gamesley Wellfit Thursday
10:00
 
Paignton Library
10:00
 
Ipplepen- Alternate Tuesdays
10:00
 
CANCELLED - Shipston Health Walk (Thursday)
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Memorial Park Beginners Stroll
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods
10:00
 
Newlands Spring
10:00
 
Alc
10:00
 
L. Waddington Health Walk
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Perpetual Motion
10:00
 
Cogenhoe
10:00
 
Gargrave & Hellifield
10:00
 
Willen Walk
10:00
 
Danbury (Mayes Lane)
10:00
 
Middlesbrough U3a Walks & Strolls
10:00
 
Hagbourne
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Walk
10:00
 
Aynho
10:00
 
I. Crescent Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
Rubery Library Thursday Walk
10:00
 
Southminster (Sheepcotes Farm)
10:00
 
10:00, Methodist Chapel, Humberston
10:00
 
Newent Health Walk
10:00
 
Aynho - Strollers
10:00
 
J. Henry Street Garden Centre
10:00
 
Ivybridge Thursday Grade 3
10:00
 
Newton Abbot Thursdays
10:00
 
N. Grenoside
10:00
 
Ladies Only Walk
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Crediton Fortnightly Thursday Grade 3 Walk
10:00
 
Aynho - Track Walk
10:00
 
Bury Road
10:00
 
Littlewick Walk
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Long walk
10:00
 
Yarrow Valley
10:00
 
St Monica Trust 'Stroll 'n' Chat' Level 3 Group Bedminster & Southville
10:00
 
Oxleas Ramble
10:00
 
Bridlington - Mile Markers
10:00
 
Mid Sussex Level 3
10:00
 
Hingston Down Circular
10:00
 
Haydon Wick Health Walk
10:00
 
Hebden Bridge - Walkleys Loop
10:00
 
Sedbury Health Walk
10:00
 
Bakewell Thursday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Wicken
10:00
 
Normanton Park walk
10:00
 
Wroughton Health Walk
10:00
 
I. Hall Place, Crayford
10:00
 
Saffron Walden
10:00
 
Thursday Referral Walk (1 boot)
10:00
 
South East London Explorers
10:00
 
Swineshead Walk
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Short walk
10:00
 
Thurs 10.00
10:00
 
Clayton-le-Moors Thursday Morning walk
10:15
 
06 THURSDAY Linskill Centre - 10.15am Health Walk Extra
10:15
 
Bower Mount Medical Practice
10:15
 
Route 09 - Coalsgarth
10:15
 
Route 10 - Richmond Rececourse
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
P. Firshill
10:15
 
Wellington Sports Centre 2017
10:15
 
Towcester - Short Walk
10:15
 
Bedale Leisure Centre - Thursdays
10:15
 
Dartmouth Thursdays Grades 1,2 & 3
10:15
 
Manor House Volunteers
10:30
 
Church Stretton Thursday G2: 10.30am
10:30
 
Warndon Walkers
10:30
 
Poole Park
10:30
 
Fordingbridge Health Walk
10:30
 
Mortlake
10:30
 
Woodland Series
10:30
 
Brockham River Walk
10:30
 
West Butterwick Walks
10:30
 
Thursday Morning Short Walk
10:30
 
Prudhoe
10:30
 
Hythe Town
10:30
 
Leatherhead Leisure Walk
10:30
 
Blacon Short Walk
10:30
 
Carers on the Move
10:30
 
Bishops Waltham Walk
10:30
 
Thurs - Bideford East, Clarence Wharf car park 10.30am start
10:30
 
W17 - Wickham Train Trail
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sandwell Park and Sots Hole
10:30
 
Crowborough
10:30
 
Forest and Arboretum Walk
10:30
 
Wallsend Wander
10:30
 
Houmet Tavern Thursday Morning
10:30
 
8. Notcutts And Penton Hook
10:30
 
Hailsham
10:30
 
Holmebrook Valley Park
10:30
 
Coulby Newham Walks
10:30
 
Holbeach Health Walk - Long
10:30
 
G. Winchcombe
10:30
 
Evesham Thursday Walk
10:30
 
Normanby Walk
10:30
 
Formby Pool Health Walks
10:30
 
North Broxtowe Longer Walks Thur 10.30
10:30
 
Thursday Walk (The Quay)
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Buxton AY 8
10:30
 
Knaresborough Walk
10:30
 
Chinbrook Meadows,Grove Park
10:30
 
Skelton Walks
10:30
 
Avalon Day Centre
10:30
 
Herons Reach
10:30
 
#2. Gravel Hill Thursday walk (Grade 3)
10:30
 
R. Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Lydney Health Walk
10:30
 
Hadlow Walk
10:30
 
Four Marks and Medstead Monthly
10:30
 
(Bdep) Medium Walk - Great Denham
10:30
 
Eddy's Haven Walks
10:30
 
Hilsea Lines
10:30
 
Market Rasen -
10:30
 
Radcliffe Move and Mingle
10:30
 
Sovereign Harbour - Sovereign Centre
10:30
 
V. Lowedges
10:30
 
Kington Every Step Counts
10:30
 
Hardwick Walking For Health
10:30
 
Iwade
10:45
 
08 THURSDAY Tynemouth - 10.45am Health Walk
10:45
 
South Marine Park Walk
10:45
 
Hockley Woods
10:45
 
Ashford Library Healthwalk
10:45
 
Hidden Haverhill
10:45
 
Clftonville Explorer
10:45
 
U Wisewood/Wadsley
10:45
 
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Racecourse
11:00
 
Brinton Park Short Walk
11:00
 
3: Thursday Walks - Leytonstone
11:00
 
Thursday - Belgrave Walk
11:00
 
Nuffield Medical Practice
11:00
 
Filton/Patchway/Stokes
11:00
 
Bruton walk
11:00
 
Grange North
11:00
 
Thursday - Sandyford Fire Station
11:00
 
Whaley Bridge Thursday Footsteps Very Easy Walk
11:00
 
Masons Arms Walk
11:00
 
Waterside - Dibden Inclos1
11:00
 
Thursday - Park Hall Walk
11:00
 
Limpsfield Chart
11:00
 
Woodland Wanderers
11:00
 
Thursday 11am Meet outside the Salvation Army in Lymington Ave Walking in various local Parks.
11:00
 
Ruskin Park
11:00
 
Mildenhall River Walks
11:00
 
Earlswood Common and Lakes
11:00
 
1013 Billingshurst (2)
11:00
 
N. Skellingthorpe Health Walk
11:00
 
St Martins Church Hereford
11:00
 
N. Walled Garden
11:00
 
Worsbrough Mill Circuit
11:00
 
Godalming Thursday Walk
11:00
 
The Ramblewood Inn Walk
11:00
 
Maidstone Town Centre
11:00
 
Cornerstone Surgery,March
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Thursday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Hornimans Gardens Walk
11:00
 
Beverley Leisure Centre Walk
11:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Thursday)
11:00
 
Mary Frances Trust Epsom Downs Walk
11:00
 
Plymstock
11:00
 
The Headley Hike
11:00
 
Hemyock Grade 1 & 2 Walk
11:00
 
Arnot Hill Park Health Walk
11:15
 
Hadleigh
11:15
 
Bermuda Pool Walk
11:30
 
Somerton Health Walk
11:30
 
Snodland Walk
11:30
 
Bicester 4
11:30
 
Dementia Sensory Stroll- Nettleham
11:30
 
Henbury
11:30
 
 
Thursday Amble
12:00
 
LE3 Health Walks - from the BRITE Centre
12:00
 
Williamson Park Health Walk
12:00
 
Alvaston Riverside walk
12:00
 
Maiden Newton Walk
12:00
 
Admirals Park - Standard
12:30
 
Victoria Park Stroll
12:30
 
George Campbell
12:30
 
 
Skirwith - Skelling Farm
13:00
 
Kington Progression Health Walks
13:00
 
Greys Monument Newcastle
13:00
 
Haslemere Thursday Walks
13:00
 
Langworth Health Walk
13:00
 
Stroll around Gosforth Central Park
13:00
 
Breathehappy Thursday Walk
13:00
 
Trinity Thursday Afternoon Walks
13:00
 
Priory Park
13:00
 
Weekly Thursday walk
13:00
 
Baxenden Walk
13:15
 
Creteway Downs
13:15
 
Acklam Library Walks
13:15
 
Abbots Wood, Monkmoor
13:30
 
Canterbury Trails
13:30
 
St Thomas Trekeers
13:30
 
Aire and Worth Valley Wanderers
13:30
 
Willington Thursday Health Walk
13:30
 
Vue Cinema, Paignton Esplande
13:30
 
M. Sleaford 1Life
13:30
 
Weybourne Amble
13:30
 
Stockmoor /Wilstock Buggy Walk
13:30
 
13:30, Immingham Trinity Church, Immingham,
13:30
 
Ferry Meadows Weekly Walk
13:30
 
Woodlands Walk
13:30
 
#2.1. Norbury Thursday Walk (Grade 2)
13:30
 
Thursday Advanced Walk (3 boot)
13:30
 
Thursdays - Hartshill walk
13:45
 
Odiham Health Walk - Thursdays
13:45
 
Weybourne (Windmill)
13:45
 
Helmdon
13:45
 
Howden Shire Hall
13:45
 
 
Dover Town Walk
14:00
 
Louth Health Walks
14:00
 
Ludlow Ashford Carbonel
14:00
 
Sutton On Sea Health Walk
14:00
 
K. York Art Gallery Walk
14:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 2
14:00
 
Kings Worthy Walk
14:00
 
Dursley Thursday Walk
14:00
 
Queen Camel Medical Centre
14:00
 
Town Park - Thursday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Ketton Healthy Walking Group
14:00
 
Castle Cary Walk and Talk
14:00
 
Yatton Health Walk
14:00
 
Hendford Lodge MC
14:00
 
Westgate-on-Sea GP Surgery
14:00
 
Blakeney Surgery Health Walk
14:00
 
Big Worle Health Walk
14:00
 
S. Forge Dam/Whiteley Woods
14:00
 
East Cliff Medical Practice
14:00
 
Hastings Town Centre
14:00
 
Museum Park Walk
14:15
 
Royden Park
14:30
 
Lock Inn
14:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Thursday
14:30
 
 
Breathehappy Park Walk
15:00
 
 
Guisborough Evening Walk
16:30
 
 
 
 
Lilleshall - Thursday 6.00pm
18:00
 
Seaburn Centre/ HCP Seasonal Venue (Nordic) thur pm
18:30
 
Mickleover Perimeter walk
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stoke Ferry
22:00